P42
|
Fri 12/19/14
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Blue
|
38
|
53
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Liberty)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 12/19/14
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Warriors
|
44
|
13
|
Silver Hawks Green
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 12/19/14
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 9
|
Thunder Elite National
|
46
|
30
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Richards)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/20/14
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School
|
Red Tide
|
17
|
69
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 12/20/14
9:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Silver Hawks Green
|
31
|
55
|
Gretna Bulls
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 12/20/14
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Liberty)
|
38
|
35
|
St. Geralds
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 12/20/14
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School
|
Unity Stars
|
33
|
74
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/20/14
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Blue
|
41
|
53
|
Gym Rats (7th &8th)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 12/20/14
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Gym Rats
|
47
|
49
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 12/20/14
11:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School
|
RTG Hoops
|
34
|
45
|
OSA Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/20/14
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Blue Force 2
|
29
|
45
|
Silver Hawks Silver
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/20/14
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast
|
42
|
41
|
Blue Force 1
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 12/20/14
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School
|
South Omaha Boys & Girls Club
|
17
|
55
|
Elkhorn Attack Fusion
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 12/20/14
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Lincoln Rockets (Nigel Afuh)
|
38
|
56
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 12/20/14
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
TR Fighting Elk
|
34
|
57
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 12/20/14
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 6
|
Gym Rats (7th &8th)
|
52
|
29
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Liberty)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 12/20/14
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 6
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
50
|
42
|
Thunder Elite National
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 12/20/14
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 7
|
F.O.P.
|
58
|
29
|
Jr. Pride (Roncalli)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 12/20/14
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
38
|
21
|
RTG Hoops
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 12/20/14
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
TR Fighting Elk
|
67
|
39
|
Lincoln Rockets (Nigel Afuh)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 12/20/14
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Gym Rats
|
59
|
55
|
OSA Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/20/14
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Blue
|
36
|
56
|
St. Geralds
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/20/14
4:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary School
|
Nebraska Express
|
32
|
48
|
Thunder Elite National
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/20/14
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
Bellevue Beast
|
48
|
30
|
Jr. Pride (Roncalli)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/20/14
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Silver
|
25
|
31
|
South Omaha Boys & Girls Club
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 12/20/14
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 5
|
Red Tide
|
14
|
50
|
Gretna Bulls
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/20/14
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School
|
Nebraska Express
|
39
|
40
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Richards)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School
|
Blue Force 1
|
46
|
49
|
F.O.P.
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
66
|
24
|
Lincoln Rockets (Nigel Afuh)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
TR Fighting Elk
|
59
|
51
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
OSA Gold
|
54
|
58
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Gym Rats
|
62
|
43
|
RTG Hoops
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 7
|
Red Tide
|
13
|
57
|
Silver Hawks Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/21/14
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 6
|
St. Geralds
|
50
|
45
|
Gym Rats (7th &8th)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/21/14
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack Fusion
|
22
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Silver
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 12/21/14
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - Court 5
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Richards)
|
41
|
62
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/21/14
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Jr. Pride (Roncalli)
|
40
|
70
|
Blue Force 1
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/21/14
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 9
|
Bellevue Beast
|
31
|
35
|
F.O.P.
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/21/14
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Blue Force 2
|
19
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Fusion
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 12/21/14
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Gretna Bulls
|
53
|
28
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 12/21/14
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 9
|
Nebraska Express
|
49
|
54
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/21/14
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Court 8
|
Blue Force 2
|
34
|
36
|
South Omaha Boys & Girls Club
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/21/14
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
[1] Lincoln Rockets
|
44
|
66
|
[1] O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|