Basketball

Tournament Note

8th Grade Boys "A" Division

8th Grade Boys

Blue Streak

Dec 26 - 31, 2014
Memphis, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

St. Louis

8th Grade Boys Champion

Fri Dec 26, 2014 - Wed Dec 31, 2014

Teams

Bracket

Consolation Game
Home Team:Top of bracket and wear Light colored uniforms. Visitor: Bottom of bracket and wear dark colored uniforms.
Home Team:Top of bracket and wear Light colored uniforms. Visitor: Bottom of bracket and wear dark colored uniforms.
St. Louis
Champion
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B15
Falcons
3rd Place
St. Dominic
Collierville Dragons
B14 - Wed 12/31 9:15AM St. Louis - St Louis Large
Highland Oaks JV
St. Louis - 43
B5 - Sun 12/28 4:45PM St. Louis - St Louis Large
University School of Jackson - 28
St. Louis - 44
B16 - Wed 12/31 1:30PM St. Louis - St Louis Large
Harding - 39
Harding - 41
B6 - Sat 12/27 6:00PM St. Louis - St Louis Large
Highland Oaks JV - 20
Collierville Dragons - 36
B3 - Sat 12/27 7:15PM St. Louis - St Louis Large
Falcons - 42
Highland Oaks JV - 36
B12 - Tue 12/30 10:15AM St. Louis - St Louis Large
St. Dominic - 31
Collierville Dragons - 55
B8 - Tue 12/30 10:15AM St. Louis - St. Louis Small
Holy Rosary - 36
Woodland - 23
B13 - Wed 12/31 1:30PM St. Louis - St. Louis Small
Falcons - 48
Holy Rosary - 35
B17 - Wed 12/31 9:15AM St. Louis - St. Louis Small
St. Dominic - 43
OLPH
B15 - Tue 12/30 4:45PM Woodland Presbetyrian
University School of Jackson
St. Dominic - 15
B2 - Sat 12/27 12:45PM Woodland Presbetyrian
Woodland - 28
University School of Jackson - 54
B1 - Sat 12/27 2:00PM Woodland Presbetyrian
Holy Rosary - 23
Falcons - 38
B11 - Mon 12/29 5:45PM Woodland Presbetyrian
Harding - 49
St. Louis - 55
B10 - Mon 12/29 7:00PM Woodland Presbetyrian
Woodland - 30
OLPH - 24
B7 - Mon 12/29 3:15PM Woodland Presbetyrian
Holy Rosary - 47
Harding - 46
B4 - Fri 12/26 2:00PM Woodland Presbetyrian
OLPH - 15
St. Dominic - 44
B9 - Mon 12/29 4:30PM Woodland Presbetyrian
University School of Jackson - 39