Lacrosse

BOYS 2020

Brandywine Classic 2014

Oct 25 - 26, 2014
Avondale, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Looney's 2020 Orange

BOYS 2020 Champion

Sat Oct 25, 2014 - Sun Oct 26, 2014

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Looney's 2020 Orange 4 0 0 12 28 42 6
PA Roughriders 2020 Elite 2 1 1 7 0 22 22
Low & Away 2 2 0 6 2 26 26
Fusion 2020 1 2 1 4 -9 18 30
Freedom 2020 White 0 4 0 0 -21 10 34
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Freedom 2020 Red 4 0 0 12 26 49 5
Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th 3 1 0 9 10 25 15
South Central CHAOS 3 1 0 9 18 40 13
Phillie Elite by LB3 2020/21 1 2 1 4 -11 9 30
PA Roughriders 2020 Select 0 3 1 1 -21 9 42
Prospects Lacrosse 0 4 0 0 -22 6 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 07 Freedom 2020 Red
13 0 Phillie Elite by LB3 2020/21
P5 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 Fusion 2020
5 5 PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
P6 8:00 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 Low & Away
9 2 Freedom 2020 White
P2 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 PA Roughriders 2020 Select
1 8 Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th
P3 8:50 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 07 South Central CHAOS
11 2 Prospects Lacrosse
P1 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 Fusion 2020
2 12 Looney's 2020 Orange
P2 9:40 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
10 4 Freedom 2020 White
P4 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Prospects Lacrosse
1 11 Freedom 2020 Red
P5 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th
7 4 South Central CHAOS
P6 10:30 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 07 Phillie Elite by LB3 2020/21
4 4 PA Roughriders 2020 Select
P3 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 Low & Away
9 6 Fusion 2020
P4 11:20 AM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 Looney's 2020 Orange
8 1 PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
P7 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Freedom 2020 Red
17 1 PA Roughriders 2020 Select
P8 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 South Central CHAOS
12 1 Phillie Elite by LB3 2020/21
P9 12:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 07 Prospects Lacrosse
2 7 Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th
P7 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 Freedom 2020 White
4 5 Fusion 2020
P8 1:00 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 Looney's 2020 Orange
12 3 Low & Away
P9 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 Low & Away
5 6 PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
P10 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 Freedom 2020 White
0 10 Looney's 2020 Orange
P10 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05 Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th
3 8 Freedom 2020 Red
P11 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06 Phillie Elite by LB3 2020/21
4 1 Prospects Lacrosse
P12 2:40 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 07 PA Roughriders 2020 Select
3 13 South Central CHAOS
B1 4:20 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 [1] Looney's 2020 Orange
14 0 [2] Brotherhood Lacrosse 7th
B2 4:20 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02 [2] PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
2 7 [1] Freedom 2020 Red
B3 5:10 PM Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01 [1] Looney's 2020 Orange
6 5 [1] Freedom 2020 Red