P1
|
Sun 10/26/14
8:50 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01
|
South Central CHAOS
|
5
|
4
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/26/14
8:50 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
BucksMont North Stars
|
11
|
2
|
Low & Away
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/26/14
8:50 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
|
380 Lacrosse
|
2
|
11
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/26/14
8:50 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
|
Fusion 2019
|
3
|
5
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/26/14
8:50 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05
|
Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
|
2
|
11
|
FCA Syracuse 2019/20
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/26/14
10:30 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
|
3
|
7
|
Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/26/14
10:30 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
|
0
|
14
|
BucksMont North Stars
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/26/14
10:30 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
South Central CHAOS
|
4
|
2
|
380 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/26/14
10:30 AM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
|
Low & Away
|
0
|
3
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/26/14
12:10 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Select
|
4
|
0
|
Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/26/14
12:10 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
|
Fusion 2019
|
11
|
2
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/26/14
12:10 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
|
FCA Syracuse 2019/20
|
10
|
5
|
Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01
|
380 Lacrosse
|
7
|
5
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
|
2
|
7
|
BucksMont North Stars
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
|
Low & Away
|
9
|
6
|
South Central CHAOS
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
|
FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
|
2
|
10
|
PA Roughriders 2019 Select
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05
|
Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
|
4
|
3
|
Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/26/14
1:50 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06
|
FCA Syracuse 2019/20
|
8
|
7
|
Fusion 2019
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 01
|
[1] BucksMont North Stars
|
13
|
0
|
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Select
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
|
10
|
3
|
[1] FCA Syracuse 2019/20
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 03
|
[3] South Central CHAOS
|
7
|
1
|
[3] Brotherhood Lacrosse 8th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 04
|
[4] 380 Lacrosse
|
6
|
0
|
[4] Fusion 2019
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 05
|
[5] Low & Away
|
9
|
4
|
[5] Phillie Elite by LB3 2019
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/26/14
3:30 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 06
|
[6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Navy
|
0
|
0
|
[6] FCA Rochester 2019/20 Orange
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/26/14
5:10 PM
|
Brandywine Polo Fields - Field 02
|
[1] BucksMont North Stars
|
10
|
3
|
[2] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
|
|
|