Basketball

16U Red

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 CERTIFIED

Jul 12 - 13, 2014
SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Raleigh Caps 16

16U Red Champion

Sat Jul 12, 2014 - Sun Jul 13, 2014

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 12, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Whittemore Park Middle FCF Ballers 16 White
44 51 Low Country/RVA Ballers 16
B2 10:10 AM Whittemore Park Middle NC Dream 16
Harford Starz 16
B3 11:20 AM Whittemore Park Middle Unknown
Team Impact 16 Mills
B4 12:30 PM Whittemore Park Middle Dream Elite 16
58 55 Fredricksburg Flash 16
B5 1:40 PM Whittemore Park Middle Surry Stars 16
41 64 Raleigh Caps 16
B8 1:40 PM Conway High School - Ct 2 Low Country/RVA Ballers 16
Harford Starz 16
B7 4:00 PM Whittemore Park Middle Team Legacy 16
Tri City Ballers (FL) 16U
B9 4:00 PM Conway High School - Ct 1 Team Impact 16 Mills
57 45 [4] Dream Elite 16
B10 5:10 PM Conway High School - Ct 1 Raleigh Caps 16
Bracket Winner B6
B13 5:10 PM Whittemore Park Middle [12] Surry Stars 16
Bracket Loser B6
B11 6:20 PM Whittemore Park Middle [1] FCF Ballers 16 White
Bracket Loser B2
B12 7:30 PM Whittemore Park Middle Bracket Loser B3
[11] Fredricksburg Flash 16
B14 7:30 PM Conway High School - Ct 2 Raleigh Caps 16
Tri City Ballers (FL) 16U
B15 8:40 PM Conway High School - Ct 2 Surry Stars 16
Bracket Loser B7
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B18 9:00 AM Whittemore Park Middle Unknown
Unknown
B16 10:10 AM Conway High School - Ct 1 Harford Starz 16
54 73 Team Impact 16 Mills
B17 10:10 AM Conway High School - Ct 2 FCF Ballers 16 White
52 49 Fredricksburg Flash 16
B20 10:10 AM Whittemore Park Middle Low Country/RVA Ballers 16
Bracket Loser B14
B19 11:20 AM Whittemore Park Middle Unknown
Unknown
B21 12:30 PM Whittemore Park Middle Dream Elite 16
[8] Harford Starz 16
B22 2:50 PM Conway High School - Ct 1 [1] FCF Ballers 16 White
57 54 Surry Stars 16
B23 4:00 PM Socastee High School - Ct 3 Team Impact 16 Mills
41 42 Raleigh Caps 16