Basketball

17U White

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 CERTIFIED

Jul 12 - 13, 2014
SC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)

17U White Champion

Sat Jul 12, 2014 - Sun Jul 13, 2014

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 12, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Forestbrook Middle School North Georgia Heat Red 16 (GA)
27 50 Sauk Valley Magic 17
B2 10:10 AM Forestbrook Middle School Texas Blue Chips 16
52 53 CBC-FMC 17
B4 12:30 PM Forestbrook Middle School RVA Ballers 17
49 62 Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
B5 1:40 PM Forestbrook Middle School WCBA 17 White
SC Kings Black 17 (SC)
B6 2:50 PM Forestbrook Middle School Charlotte Clippers 17
47 72 Heat Achieve Red 17 (GA)
B8 4:00 PM Forestbrook Middle School Team Invaders 17
67 58 NC Spartans Elite West 17 (NC)
B7 5:10 PM Myrtle Beach Middle Primetime 17
51 56 Next Level Ballers 17
B10 5:10 PM Socastee High School - Ct 3 NC Spartans Elite West 17 (NC)
Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
B9 6:20 PM Forestbrook Middle School [16] Sauk Valley Magic 17
57 51 [9] CBC-FMC 17
B11 7:30 PM Forestbrook Middle School WCBA 17 White
67 58 Heat Achieve Red 17 (GA)
B13 7:30 PM Myrtle Beach Middle North Georgia Heat Red 16 (GA)
38 69 [8] Texas Blue Chips 16
B14 7:30 PM Pepper Geddings Rec Center - Ct 1 Bracket Loser B3
[4] RVA Ballers 17
B12 8:40 PM Forestbrook Middle School Next Level Ballers 17
59 81 Team Invaders 17
B15 8:40 PM Pepper Geddings Rec Center - Ct 1 Bracket Loser B5
[3] Charlotte Clippers 17
B16 8:40 PM Myrtle Beach Middle [7] Primetime 17
51 45 [2] NC Spartans Elite West 17 (NC)
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 9:00 AM Forestbrook Middle School [16] Sauk Valley Magic 17
62 67 Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
B18 10:10 AM Forestbrook Middle School [6] WCBA 17 White
57 73 [15] Team Invaders 17
B19 11:20 AM Myrtle Beach High School [8] Texas Blue Chips 16
59 48 RVA Ballers 17
B20 11:20 AM Pepper Geddings Rec Center - Ct 1 Charlotte Clippers 17
[7] Primetime 17
B21 12:30 PM Canal Rec Center [1] North Georgia Heat Red 16 (GA)
Bracket Loser B14
B22 1:40 PM Canal Rec Center Bracket Loser B15
[2] NC Spartans Elite West 17 (NC)
B23 2:50 PM Canal Rec Center [9] CBC-FMC 17
Bracket Loser B10
B24 4:00 PM Canal Rec Center [14] Heat Achieve Red 17 (GA)
[10] Next Level Ballers 17
B25 4:00 PM St. James Middle School Texas Blue Chips 16
67 75 Primetime 17
B26 4:00 PM St. James High School - Ct 1 [13] Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
63 46 [15] Team Invaders 17