Basketball

8TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston Classic

Jun 7 - 8, 2014
East Peoria, IL 61635, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PA
twin city thunder 2 0 38 54
NBU Athletics 2 0 23 65
PAE 1 1 25 73
Illinois legacy 0 2 -27 99
team quick 0 2 -59 108
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PA
PEKIN 2 0 27 53
Illinois Warriors 2 0 11 109
IL SPEED 1 1 24 78
PAE CORBIN 0 2 -12 100
WASHINGTON 0 2 -50 83

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 07, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 2 PEKIN
40 38 PAE CORBIN
P6 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 3 NBU Athletics
52 30 team quick
P4 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 WASHINGTON
15 40 PEKIN
P1 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 Illinois legacy
35 36 NBU Athletics
P7 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 IL SPEED
59 60 Illinois Warriors
P9 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 twin city thunder
36 35 PAE
P2 6:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 twin city thunder
56 19 team quick
P5 6:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 PAE
63 37 Illinois legacy
P8 6:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 PAE CORBIN
50 60 Illinois Warriors
P10 7:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 WASHINGTON
18 43 IL SPEED
Sunday, June 08, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 1 [5] team quick
[4] PAE CORBIN
B2 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 2 [5] WASHINGTON
[4] Illinois legacy
B3 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 [2] NBU Athletics
[3] IL SPEED
B4 1:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 [2] Illinois Warriors
[3] PAE
B5 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 [1] twin city thunder
Bracket Winner B1
B6 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 Bracket Winner B2
[1] PEKIN
B7 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B3
B8 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B6
B9 6:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8

Bracket

Bracket Winner B9
Champion
[2] NBU Athletics
B3 - Sun 6/8 12:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
[3] IL SPEED
Bracket Winner B2
B6 - Sun 6/8 2:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 3
[1] PEKIN
Bracket Winner B4
B8 - Sun 6/8 4:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
Bracket Winner B6
[5] team quick
B1 - Sun 6/8 10:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 1
[4] PAE CORBIN
[5] WASHINGTON
B2 - Sun 6/8 10:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 2
[4] Illinois legacy
[2] Illinois Warriors
B4 - Sun 6/8 1:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 1
[3] PAE
[1] twin city thunder
B5 - Sun 6/8 2:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 6/8 4:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 1
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B7
B9 - Sun 6/8 6:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 1
Bracket Winner B8