Basketball

6TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston Classic

Jun 7 - 8, 2014
East Peoria, IL 61635, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PA
PAE NEWMAN 2 0 56 22
TEAM QUICK 1 2 0 42 38
NBU Athletics BLACK 0 2 -49 73
TEAM QUICK 3 0 2 -49 85
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PA
team manimal 2 0 66 34
NBU Athletics ORANGE 1 1 -4 64
TEAM QUICK 2 1 1 -16 75
PAE ROBERTS 0 2 -46 95

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 07, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 4 TEAM QUICK 3
11 40 PAE NEWMAN
P4 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 5 TEAM QUICK 2
43 41 PAE ROBERTS
P1 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 TEAM QUICK 1
45 25 TEAM QUICK 3
P8 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 5 team manimal
52 8 PAE ROBERTS
P7 1:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 NBU Athletics ORANGE
34 16 TEAM QUICK 2
P6 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 TEAM QUICK 1
35 13 NBU Athletics BLACK
P2 5:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 PAE NEWMAN
38 11 NBU Athletics BLACK
P3 5:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 1 team manimal
48 26 NBU Athletics ORANGE
Sunday, June 08, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 2 [1] PAE NEWMAN
[4] PAE ROBERTS
B2 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 5 [2] NBU Athletics ORANGE
[3] NBU Athletics BLACK
B3 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 [2] TEAM QUICK 1
[3] TEAM QUICK 2
B4 1:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 [4] TEAM QUICK 3
[1] team manimal
B5 3:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 3:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7 5:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
[4] TEAM QUICK 3
B4 - Sun 6/8 1:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
[1] team manimal
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 6/8 3:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 4
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 6/8 5:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
Bracket Winner B6
[2] NBU Athletics ORANGE
B2 - Sun 6/8 12:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 5
[3] NBU Athletics BLACK
[1] PAE NEWMAN
B1 - Sun 6/8 11:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 2
[4] PAE ROBERTS
[2] TEAM QUICK 1
B3 - Sun 6/8 12:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 4
[3] TEAM QUICK 2
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 6/8 3:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
Bracket Winner B2