Basketball

5TH PLATNIUM

Shaun Livingston Classic

Jun 7 - 8, 2014
East Peoria, IL 61635, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PA
gametime 4th 2 0 56 56
PAE 2 0 49 46
NBU Athletics-ORANGE 1 1 2 65
IL ELITE 0 2 -52 103
Oly Select 0 2 -55 89
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PA
Indy Spiders 2 0 15 27
twin city thunder 1 1 19 61
NBU Athletics-BLACK 1 1 -14 53
IL Speed 0 2 -20 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 07, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 11:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 5 NBU Athletics-BLACK
29 53 twin city thunder
P9 11:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 4 Oly Select
24 49 PAE
P7 12:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 IL Speed
0 10 Indy Spiders
P5 1:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 5 NBU Athletics-ORANGE
27 55 gametime 4th
P3 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 5 NBU Athletics-BLACK
10 0 IL Speed
P4 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 Indy Spiders
32 27 twin city thunder
P2 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 Oly Select
10 40 NBU Athletics-ORANGE
P6 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 5 IL ELITE
29 57 gametime 4th
P1 7:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 PAE
46 22 IL ELITE
Sunday, June 08, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 4 [4] IL Speed
[5] Oly Select
B3 10:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 5 [2] twin city thunder
[3] NBU Athletics-ORANGE
B4 11:00 AM ICC courgar plex - court 5 [2] PAE
[3] NBU Athletics-BLACK
B5 1:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 [1] Indy Spiders
[4] IL ELITE
B2 2:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 [1] gametime 4th
Bracket Winner B1
B6 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 4 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B7 4:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 3 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B8 6:00 PM ICC courgar plex - court 2 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7

Bracket

Bracket Winner B8
Champion
[1] gametime 4th
B2 - Sun 6/8 2:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 4
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B7 - Sun 6/8 4:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 3
Bracket Winner B5
[1] Indy Spiders
B5 - Sun 6/8 1:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 4
[4] IL ELITE
[2] PAE
B4 - Sun 6/8 11:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 5
[3] NBU Athletics-BLACK
[2] twin city thunder
B3 - Sun 6/8 10:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 5
[3] NBU Athletics-ORANGE
Bracket Winner B6
B8 - Sun 6/8 6:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 2
Bracket Winner B7
[4] IL Speed
B1 - Sun 6/8 10:00AM ICC courgar plex - court 4
[5] Oly Select
Bracket Winner B2
B6 - Sun 6/8 4:00PM ICC courgar plex - court 4
Bracket Winner B3