Basketball

17U Orange

BIG SHOTS GREENSBORO with TEAM FELTON

May 31 - Jun 1, 2014
Greensboro, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 31, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 11:20 AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 TTC Elite 17
64 66 WCBA 17 Blue
B1 12:30 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC)
62 67 NC Gaters 17
B3 1:40 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 Juice All Stars 17 (NC)
51 24 Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
B4 1:40 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 SEW Elite 17
50 69 Team Winston 17
B5 2:50 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 Team Cobras 17
45 51 FCF Ballers 17 Blue
B6 2:50 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 NC Court Kings 17
50 59 EOTO 17 (GA)
B8 4:00 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA)
58 67 RYG 17
B9 5:10 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC)
57 62 New Light Disciples 17
B16 5:10 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2 [1] Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC)
63 81 [10] TTC Elite 17
B10 6:20 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 TTC Elite Select 17
59 61 Team Felton 17
B17 6:20 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [6] Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
76 55 [16] SEW Elite 17
B18 6:20 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2 [4] Team Cobras 17
65 60 [7] NC Court Kings 17
B11 7:30 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 [20] NC Gaters 17
54 69 [11] WCBA 17 Blue
B13 7:30 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [7] FCF Ballers 17 Blue
68 54 [14] EOTO 17 (GA)
B12 8:40 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [15] Juice All Stars 17 (NC)
51 75 [5] Team Winston 17
B19 8:40 PM Dudley HS Bracket Loser B7
[18] Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA)
B20 8:40 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [9] Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC)
84 86 [19] TTC Elite Select 17
B15 9:50 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 [12] New Light Disciples 17
61 73 [2] Team Felton 17
B22 9:50 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [7] FCF Ballers 17 Blue
42 92 [3] RYG 17
Sunday, June 01, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 10:10 AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [4] Team Cobras 17
65 47 Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA)
B30 10:10 AM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [20] NC Gaters 17
51 63 [15] Juice All Stars 17 (NC)
B21 11:20 AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [11] WCBA 17 Blue
67 60 [5] Team Winston 17
B23 12:30 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [10] TTC Elite 17
77 68 [6] Charlotte Reign 17 (NC)
B25 12:30 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [3] RYG 17
0 0 [2] Team Felton 17
B26 1:40 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [4] Team Cobras 17
52 55 [19] TTC Elite Select 17
B27 2:50 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2 [16] SEW Elite 17
59 68 [7] NC Court Kings 17
B28 2:50 PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1 [14] EOTO 17 (GA)
56 31 [9] Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC)
B32 4:00 PM Dudley HS [12] New Light Disciples 17
74 65 [1] Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC)
B33 4:00 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2 [10] TTC Elite 17
[19] TTC Elite Select 17
B34 4:00 PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1 [11] WCBA 17 Blue
Bracket Winner B25