Basketball

17U Orange

BIG SHOTS GREENSBORO with TEAM FELTON

May 31 - Jun 1, 2014
Greensboro, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bracket Winner B34
Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B33
Silver Champion
[20] NC Gaters 17 - 54
B11 - Sat 5/31 7:30PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
[11] WCBA 17 Blue - 69
TTC Elite 17 - 64
B2 - Sat 5/31 11:20AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
WCBA 17 Blue - 66
Juice All Stars 17 (NC) - 51
B3 - Sat 5/31 1:40PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
Charlotte Reign 17 (NC) - 24
[15] Juice All Stars 17 (NC) - 51
B12 - Sat 5/31 8:40PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
[5] Team Winston 17 - 75
Unknown
B14
[3] RYG 17
Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC) - 62
B1 - Sat 5/31 12:30PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
NC Gaters 17 - 67
[12] New Light Disciples 17 - 61
B15 - Sat 5/31 9:50PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
[2] Team Felton 17 - 73
[11] WCBA 17 Blue - 67
B21 - Sun 6/1 11:20AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
[5] Team Winston 17 - 60
SEW Elite 17 - 50
B4 - Sat 5/31 1:40PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
Team Winston 17 - 69
[3] RYG 17 - 0
B25 - Sun 6/1 12:30PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
[2] Team Felton 17 - 0
Team Cobras 17 - 45
B5 - Sat 5/31 2:50PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
FCF Ballers 17 Blue - 51
[4] Team Cobras 17 - 65
B18 - Sat 5/31 6:20PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2
[7] NC Court Kings 17 - 60
Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC) - 57
B9 - Sat 5/31 5:10PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
New Light Disciples 17 - 62
[7] FCF Ballers 17 Blue - 68
B13 - Sat 5/31 7:30PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
[14] EOTO 17 (GA) - 54
TTC Elite Select 17 - 59
B10 - Sat 5/31 6:20PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
Team Felton 17 - 61
NC Court Kings 17 - 50
B6 - Sat 5/31 2:50PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
EOTO 17 (GA) - 59
[10] TTC Elite 17
B33 - Sun 6/1 4:00PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 2
[19] TTC Elite Select 17
[11] WCBA 17 Blue
B34 - Sun 6/1 4:00PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
Bracket Winner B25
Unknown
B7
Unknown
Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA) - 58
B8 - Sat 5/31 4:00PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
RYG 17 - 67
[4] Team Cobras 17 - 52
B26 - Sun 6/1 1:40PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[19] TTC Elite Select 17 - 55
[4] Team Cobras 17 - 65
B24 - Sun 6/1 10:10AM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA) - 47
[12] New Light Disciples 17 - 74
B32 - Sun 6/1 4:00PM Dudley HS
[1] Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC) - 65
[16] SEW Elite 17 - 59
B27 - Sun 6/1 2:50PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2
[7] NC Court Kings 17 - 68
Bracket Loser B7
B19 - Sat 5/31 8:40PM Dudley HS
[18] Loudoun Triple Threat Elite 17 (VA)
[7] FCF Ballers 17 Blue - 42
B22 - Sat 5/31 9:50PM Ben L Smith HS - Ct 1
[3] RYG 17 - 92
[1] Powerhouse Warriors 17(NC) - 63
B16 - Sat 5/31 5:10PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 2
[10] TTC Elite 17 - 81
[14] EOTO 17 (GA) - 56
B28 - Sun 6/1 2:50PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[9] Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC) - 31
[10] TTC Elite 17 - 77
B23 - Sun 6/1 12:30PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[6] Charlotte Reign 17 (NC) - 68
[6] Charlotte Reign 17 (NC) - 76
B17 - Sat 5/31 6:20PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[16] SEW Elite 17 - 55
[9] Winston Salem Mavericks 17 (NC) - 84
B20 - Sat 5/31 8:40PM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[19] TTC Elite Select 17 - 86
[20] NC Gaters 17 - 51
B30 - Sun 6/1 10:10AM Southeast Guilford HS - Ct 1
[15] Juice All Stars 17 (NC) - 63