Basketball

Boys- 9th Grade

War For Westchester

May 17 - 18, 2014
CT • NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Edge Athletics

Boys- 9th Grade Champion

Sat May 17, 2014 - Sun May 18, 2014

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 17, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:05 AM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 CT Hoopstars
40 44 Edge Athletics
P3 11:15 AM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 CT Hoopstars
50 43 High Rise Elite
P21 11:15 AM Ardsley High School - Ardsley High School Court 11 Capital District Raptors
48 56 Lightning - LaCorte
P4 12:20 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 Edge Athletics
60 30 Marlboro Basketball Club
P6 1:25 PM Premier Athletic Club LI Select
63 46 Capital District Raptors
P5 2:30 PM Chelsea Piers CT - Chelsea Piers Court 4 Greenwich Stars
38 62 Lightning - LaCorte
P9 2:30 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 Lightning - Baierlein
35 66 Castle Athletics
P10 2:30 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 2 PWC Crossover Black
53 41 Back 2 Basics
P19 3:35 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 Marlboro Basketball Club
30 60 High Rise Elite
P25 3:35 PM Premier Athletic Club East Coast Panthers
37 40 Hoops Express
P1 4:40 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 2 PWC Crossover Black
46 62 Lightning - Baierlein
P2 4:40 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 Castle Athletics
70 50 Back 2 Basics
P14 4:40 PM Chelsea Piers CT - Chelsea Piers Court 4 Greenwich Stars
61 53 Capital District Raptors
P15 5:45 PM Ardsley High School - Ardsley High School Court 10 Monroe Crusaders
28 55 PWC Crossover Orange
P16 5:45 PM Premier Athletic Club Hoops Express
57 55 Bronx Hawks
P23 7:55 PM Ardsley High School - Ardsley High School Court 9 East Coast Panthers
38 37 Monroe Crusaders
P24 7:55 PM Ardsley High School - Ardsley High School Court 11 Bronx Hawks
19 75 PWC Crossover Orange
Sunday, May 18, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:05 AM Premier Athletic Club Lightning - LaCorte
56 52 LI Select
P17 10:10 AM Ardsley High School - Ardsley High School Court 11 Back 2 Basics
46 61 Lightning - Baierlein
P18 10:10 AM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 1 PWC Crossover Black
37 53 Castle Athletics
P8 11:15 AM Somers High School - Somers High School Court 8 East Coast Panthers
45 49 Bronx Hawks
P7 12:20 PM Somers High School - Somers High School Court 6 PWC Crossover Orange
62 42 Hoops Express
P11 12:20 PM Somers High School - Somers High School Court 8 High Rise Elite
56 58 Edge Athletics
P22 12:20 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 Greenwich Stars
51 75 LI Select
P12 1:25 PM Somers High School - Somers High School Court 6 CT Hoopstars
73 32 Marlboro Basketball Club
P26 1:25 PM Somers High School - Somers High School Court 7 Monroe Crusaders
44 59 Bronx Hawks
B2 3:35 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 3 [2] Hoops Express
39 69 Lightning - LaCorte
B1 4:40 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 1 Castle Athletics
46 49 [1] Edge Athletics
B3 5:45 PM Suny Purchase - Suny Purchase Court 1 [1] PWC Crossover Orange
[1] Lightning - LaCorte