Basketball

16 Under

Future150 "LIVE"

Apr 25 - 27, 2014
Indian Trail, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
Charleston Playmakers 3 1 19 249
Low Country Elite 2 2 -4 226
Charlotte Storm 2 2 -2 181
Southern Stampede SC 0 4 -40 173
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
UBA 3 0 27 217
Charlotte Impact 3 1 22 225
Southern Stampede Orange SC 2 2 17 270
Team Phoenix 0 3 -39 108

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 25, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Team Phoenix
UBA
P10 8:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charlotte Storm
53 58 Charleston Playmakers
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charlotte Impact
38 20 Southern Stampede SC
P23 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Low Country Elite
54 34 Charlotte Storm
P1 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Charleston Playmakers
73 38 Southern Stampede SC
P24 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Team Phoenix
29 65 Southern Stampede Orange SC
P11 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 UBA
71 43 Charlotte Impact
P5 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 UBA
72 66 Charleston Playmakers
P7 4:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Charlotte Impact
78 55 Team Phoenix
P6 5:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Southern Stampede SC
52 61 Charlotte Storm
P22 6:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Southern Stampede Orange SC
59 66 Charlotte Impact
P2 7:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Team Phoenix
24 33 Charlotte Storm
P18 7:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Charleston Playmakers
52 47 Low Country Elite
P25 8:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Southern Stampede Orange SC
68 74 UBA
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Low Country Elite
61 78 Southern Stampede Orange SC
P14 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Low Country Elite
64 63 Southern Stampede SC
B1 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 4/27 3:00PM Carolina Courts - Court 2
Pool B 1st Place