Basketball

17 Under

Future150 "LIVE"

Apr 25 - 27, 2014
Indian Trail, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
Tucker Runnin' Rebels 3 1 15 239
Charlotte Jets (Prep) 3 1 20 231
Richmond Prep 1 3 -28 220
Queen City Hoyas 1 3 -6 248
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
Queen City Thunder 4 0 34 297
Another Level 3 1 20 282
Virgina Warriors Elite 2 2 -4 278
NC Gators 1 3 -18 234
Charlotte Jets 0 4 -32 263
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
EI 95 Panthers 4 0 51 257
South Carolina Knights 2 2 -8 238
Charlotte Storm 1 3 -5 169
CIC Warriors 1 3 -39 168
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
Charleston Playmakers 3 1 19 263
MB 1 Teal 3 1 3 231
Tri County Impact 2 2 5 232
Low Country Elite 0 4 -27 196

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 25, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 7:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 NC Gators
56 60 Queen City Thunder
P28 7:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Charlotte Jets
75 83 Another Level
P6 8:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 CIC Warriors
32 50 Charlotte Storm
P5 9:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 South Carolina Knights
59 71 EI 95 Panthers
P8 9:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Charleston Playmakers
64 62 MB 1 Teal
P25 9:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
49 47 Charlotte Jets (Prep)
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Charlotte Jets (Prep)
64 61 Queen City Hoyas
P38 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
66 50 Richmond Prep
P7 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Tri County Impact
48 43 Low Country Elite
P12 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Another Level
64 61 Virgina Warriors Elite
P14 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 South Carolina Knights
47 46 Charlotte Storm
P34 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 EI 95 Panthers
74 65 Charleston Playmakers
P19 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charlotte Jets
61 64 NC Gators
P17 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Queen City Hoyas
70 67 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
P22 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 South Carolina Knights
68 45 CIC Warriors
P3 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Queen City Thunder
77 71 Another Level
P10 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Richmond Prep
44 69 Charlotte Jets (Prep)
P15 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Low Country Elite
44 67 Charleston Playmakers
P13 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 EI 95 Panthers
67 38 CIC Warriors
P27 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 NC Gators
68 70 Virgina Warriors Elite
P2 4:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Queen City Hoyas
50 53 MB 1 Teal
P24 4:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Tri County Impact
56 67 Charleston Playmakers
P33 5:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charlotte Storm
47 51 Charlotte Jets (Prep)
P35 5:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 CIC Warriors
53 47 Low Country Elite
P4 6:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Charlotte Jets
70 76 Virgina Warriors Elite
P31 6:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Another Level
64 46 NC Gators
P26 7:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Queen City Hoyas
67 70 Richmond Prep
P16 8:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Tri County Impact
52 53 MB 1 Teal
P32 8:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Queen City Thunder
80 57 Charlotte Jets
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Virgina Warriors Elite
71 80 Queen City Thunder
P36 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 South Carolina Knights
64 76 Tri County Impact
P21 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charlotte Storm
26 45 EI 95 Panthers
P23 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 MB 1 Teal
63 62 Low Country Elite
P29 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Richmond Prep
56 57 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
B1 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Pool A 1st Place
Pool D 1st Place
B2 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Pool B 1st Place
Pool C 1st Place
B3 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 4/27 1:50PM Carolina Courts - Court 2
Pool D 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place
B2 - Sun 4/27 1:50PM Carolina Courts - Court 3
Pool C 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 4/27 3:00PM Carolina Courts - Court 3
Bracket Winner B2