Basketball

14 Under

Future150 "LIVE"

Apr 25 - 27, 2014
Indian Trail, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
Tri County Impact 3 1 35 283
SC Southern Stampede 2 2 -17 223
Charlotte Reign 2 2 -1 212
UBA 0 4 -55 166
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
WE R 1 4 0 49 280
Southern Stampede Elite 3 1 40 276
Macon Bucks 2 2 1 230
Phoenix Express Elite 0 4 -52 168

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 25, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Charlotte Reign
54 31 UBA
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Macon Bucks
52 78 Southern Stampede Elite
P19 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 WE R 1
68 41 SC Southern Stampede
P4 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Southern Stampede Elite
81 26 Phoenix Express Elite
P13 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Charlotte Reign
38 63 Macon Bucks
P6 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 SC Southern Stampede
63 81 Tri County Impact
P18 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Phoenix Express Elite
31 101 WE R 1
P10 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 SC Southern Stampede
64 54 UBA
P15 4:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Phoenix Express Elite
64 71 Tri County Impact
P17 4:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Macon Bucks
53 67 WE R 1
P9 6:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Tri County Impact
66 68 Charlotte Reign
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Southern Stampede Elite
78 43 UBA
P2 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 UBA
38 65 Tri County Impact
P20 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Southern Stampede Elite
39 44 WE R 1
P1 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 SC Southern Stampede
55 52 Charlotte Reign
P8 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Macon Bucks
62 47 Phoenix Express Elite
B1 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 4/27 3:00PM Carolina Courts - Court 1
Pool B 1st Place