Basketball

15 Under

Future150 "LIVE"

Apr 25 - 27, 2014
Indian Trail, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
Tri County Impact 4 0 29 282
Tucker Runnin' Rebels 3 1 13 249
Team F.L.Y 2 2 13 278
Charleston Playmakers 1 4 4 331
Charlotte Jets 0 4 -60 175
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
Carolina Tide 4 0 42 270
Atlanta Xpress DB 2 1 19 213
Phoenix Express 0 1 -8 44
Garner Road 1 3 -17 247
Macon Bucks 1 0 2 76
3-Ball Elite 1 3 -37 128

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 25, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:10 PM Carolina Courts - Court 3 3-Ball Elite
28 69 Carolina Tide
P16 9:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
45 22 Charlotte Jets
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Team F.L.Y
66 69 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
P18 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Garner Road
51 71 Carolina Tide
P24 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 3 3-Ball Elite
16 73 Atlanta Xpress DB
P12 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Charlotte Jets
54 72 Tri County Impact
P21 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Charleston Playmakers
65 67 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
P8 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Garner Road
68 85 Atlanta Xpress DB
P22 1:50 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Tri County Impact
63 61 Team F.L.Y
P14 5:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 5 Carolina Tide
66 55 Atlanta Xpress DB
P25 5:20 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Tri County Impact
72 67 Charleston Playmakers
P2 6:30 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Team F.L.Y
79 54 Charlotte Jets
P1 7:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Charleston Playmakers
63 64 Carolina Tide
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 2 Charleston Playmakers
67 45 Charlotte Jets
P26 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 1 Macon Bucks
76 74 Garner Road
P27 9:10 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Phoenix Express
44 52 3-Ball Elite
P6 10:20 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Tucker Runnin' Rebels
68 75 Tri County Impact
P17 11:30 AM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Team F.L.Y
72 69 Charleston Playmakers
P13 12:40 PM Carolina Courts - Court 1 3-Ball Elite
32 54 Garner Road
B1 3:00 PM Carolina Courts - Court 4 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 4/27 3:00PM Carolina Courts - Court 4
Pool B 1st Place