Basketball

16U Orange

BIG SHOTS RALEIGH with Garner Road

Mar 29 - 30, 2014
Raleigh, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Bracket

Silver Bracket
Championship Bracket
From Consolation Bracket
From Championship Bracket
Bracket Winner B23
Gold Champion
[5] Garner Road Bulldogs 16 Cressey
Silver Champion
Garner Road Bulldogs 16
B5 - Sat 3/29 1:40PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
Wayne County Blazzers 15
Juice All Stars 16 (NC) - 61
B1 - Sat 3/29 10:10AM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
LBA Thunder 16 (NC) - 43
HDT Defenders 16 (VA) - 0
B6 - Sat 3/29 2:50PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
Selma Thunder 16 - 0
United Celtics 16 (NC) - 46
B2 - Sat 3/29 10:10AM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
Team Vision 16 NC - 64
Garner Road Bulldogs 16 Cressey - 56
B3 - Sat 3/29 11:20AM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
WCBA 16 - 62
The Georgia Heat 16 (GA) - 67
B4 - Sat 3/29 12:30PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
North Carolina Eagles 16 (NC) - 21
Bracket Loser B5
B13 - Sun 3/30 12:30PM Garner Road Community Center
Bracket Loser B6
Garner Road Bulldogs 16 - 65
B10 - Sat 3/29 9:50PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
Selma Thunder 16 - 37
[14] LBA Thunder 16 (NC) - 48
B17 - Sun 3/30 1:40PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
[5] Garner Road Bulldogs 16 Cressey - 52
[11] North Carolina Eagles 16 (NC)
B19 - Sun 3/30 4:00PM Garner Road Community Center
[13] Team Runnin Rivals 16 (NC)
[5] Garner Road Bulldogs 16 Cressey - 63
B12 - Sat 3/29 8:40PM Garner Road Community Center
[11] North Carolina Eagles 16 (NC) - 14
[1] Juice All Stars 16 (NC) - 31
B16 - Sun 3/30 11:20AM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
[4] The Georgia Heat 16 (GA) - 54
WCBA 16 - 41
B9 - Sat 3/29 8:40PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
The Georgia Heat 16 (GA) - 60
[1] Juice All Stars 16 (NC) - 48
B8 - Sat 3/29 6:20PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
[8] Team Vision 16 NC - 42
Wayne County Blazzers 15 - 66
B15 - Sun 3/30 2:50PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
Team Runnin Rivals 16 (NC) - 57
[4] The Georgia Heat 16 (GA)
B23 - Sun 3/30 5:10PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
[12] Garner Road Bulldogs 16
[12] Garner Road Bulldogs 16 - 76
B14 - Sun 3/30 10:10AM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
[2] USA United 16 - 61
[7] United Celtics 16 (NC)
B18 - Sun 3/30 2:50PM Garner Road Community Center
Bracket Loser B13
[8] Team Vision 16 NC - 65
B20 - Sun 3/30 11:20AM Garner Road Community Center
[9] Selma Thunder 16 - 70
Team Runnin Rivals 16 (NC) - 34
B7 - Sat 3/29 5:10PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
USA United 16 - 69
[5] Garner Road Bulldogs 16 Cressey - 56
B22 - Sun 3/30 5:10PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 2
[3] Wayne County Blazzers 15 - 49
[14] LBA Thunder 16 (NC) - 66
B11 - Sat 3/29 5:10PM Garner Road Community Center
[7] United Celtics 16 (NC) - 61
[10] WCBA 16 - 62
B21 - Sun 3/30 1:40PM J.D. Lewis Center - Court 1
[2] USA United 16 - 40