Basketball

7th Grade Girls D1

2014 Midwest Hoop Fest

Feb 23, 2014
IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, February 23, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1 Deerfield Feeder
22 32 Illinois Hoop Dreams
B2 8:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2 Flash
37 32 Wi Playground Elite
B3 8:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4 Racine Lakers
26 42 South Suburban Wildcats
B4 8:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3 Mukwonago
26 30 Wildcats (Blue)
B5 10:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2 Illinois Hoop Dreams
29 45 Flash
B6 10:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1 South Suburban Wildcats
33 17 Wildcats (Blue)
B7 10:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3 Deerfield Feeder
22 27 Wi Playground Elite
B8 10:00 AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4 Racine Lakers
27 34 Mukwonago
B9 12:00 PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4 Deerfield Feeder
28 35 Racine Lakers
B10 12:00 PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2 Illinois Hoop Dreams
24 48 Wildcats (Blue)
B11 12:00 PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3 Wi Playground Elite
40 28 Mukwonago
B12 12:00 PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1 Flash
33 31 South Suburban Wildcats

Bracket

Racine Lakers
7th Place
Flash
Champion
Wildcats (Blue)
3rd Place
Wi Playground Elite
5th Place
Flash - 33
B12 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1
South Suburban Wildcats - 31
Illinois Hoop Dreams - 29
B5 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2
Flash - 45
Deerfield Feeder - 22
B7 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3
Wi Playground Elite - 27
Mukwonago - 26
B4 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3
Wildcats (Blue) - 30
South Suburban Wildcats - 33
B6 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1
Wildcats (Blue) - 17
Deerfield Feeder - 22
B1 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 1
Illinois Hoop Dreams - 32
Deerfield Feeder - 28
B9 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4
Racine Lakers - 35
Racine Lakers - 26
B3 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4
South Suburban Wildcats - 42
Flash - 37
B2 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2
Wi Playground Elite - 32
Racine Lakers - 27
B8 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 4
Mukwonago - 34
Illinois Hoop Dreams - 24
B10 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 2
Wildcats (Blue) - 48
Wi Playground Elite - 40
B11 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM Harlem - Harlem HS Ct. 3
Mukwonago - 28