Basketball

5th Grade Girls

2014 Midwest Hoop Fest

Feb 23, 2014
IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, February 23, 2014
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1 Flash
13 25 Sun Prairie
B2 8:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4 Janesville Blugolds
11 30 Monona Grove
B3 8:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3 SEWGB
24 31 South Bend Breakers-5
B4 8:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2 Wildcats (White)
17 19 Wildcats (Blue)
B5 10:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1 Sun Prairie
19 21 Monona Grove
B6 10:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2 South Bend Breakers-5
17 29 Wildcats (Blue)
B7 10:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3 Flash
33 3 Janesville Blugolds
B8 10:00 AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4 SEWGB
23 11 Wildcats (White)
B9 12:00 PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4 Janesville Blugolds
17 37 Wildcats (White)
B10 12:00 PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2 Sun Prairie
32 17 South Bend Breakers-5
B11 12:00 PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3 Flash
27 12 SEWGB
B12 12:00 PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1 Monona Grove
27 19 Wildcats (Blue)

Bracket

Wildcats (White)
7th Place
Monona Grove
Champion
Flash
5th Place
Sun Prairie
3rd Place
Sun Prairie - 19
B5 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1
Monona Grove - 21
South Bend Breakers-5 - 17
B6 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2
Wildcats (Blue) - 29
Flash - 13
B1 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1
Sun Prairie - 25
Janesville Blugolds - 17
B9 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4
Wildcats (White) - 37
Wildcats (White) - 17
B4 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2
Wildcats (Blue) - 19
Flash - 27
B11 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3
SEWGB - 12
Monona Grove - 27
B12 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 1
Wildcats (Blue) - 19
Sun Prairie - 32
B10 - Sun 2/23 12:00PM TP - Top Performers Ct. 2
South Bend Breakers-5 - 17
Flash - 33
B7 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3
Janesville Blugolds - 3
Janesville Blugolds - 11
B2 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4
Monona Grove - 30
SEWGB - 24
B3 - Sun 2/23 8:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 3
South Bend Breakers-5 - 31
SEWGB - 23
B8 - Sun 2/23 10:00AM TP - Top Performers Ct. 4
Wildcats (White) - 11