Basketball

6TH GOLD

PAE 2nd Annual Thanksgiving shootout

Nov 16 - 17, 2013
PEORIA, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
PD
PS
PA
sprfld pred-crum 2 0 0 36 67 31
Von stubben 2 0 0 51 87 36
Glen oak 0 2 0 -53 30 83
Germantown Hills 0 2 0 -34 37 71
POOL B
Team W L T
PD
PS
PA
PAE- Newnam 2 0 0 36 83 47
canton 1 1 0 20 78 58
trewyn 1 1 0 -6 88 94
roosvelt 0 2 0 -50 17 67

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2013
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:00 AM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 PAE- Newnam
32 3 roosvelt
P2 11:00 AM WOODRUFF - COURT 1 sprfld pred-crum
32 17 Germantown Hills
P7 12:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 roosvelt
14 35 canton
P5 1:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 Von stubben
39 20 Germantown Hills
P4 2:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 trewyn
44 43 canton
P6 6:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 1 sprfld pred-crum
35 14 Glen oak
P8 7:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 trewyn
44 51 PAE- Newnam
Sunday, November 17, 2013
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 Glen oak
16 48 Von stubben
B1 11:00 AM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 [1] sprfld pred-crum
[4] roosvelt
B2 11:00 AM WOODRUFF - COURT 3 [2] canton
[3] Glen oak
B3 12:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 3 [2] Von stubben
[3] trewyn
B4 2:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 1 [1] PAE- Newnam
[4] Germantown Hills
B5 2:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 3 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 4:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7 6:00 PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 11/17 4:00PM WOODRUFF - COURT 1
Bracket Winner B4
[1] PAE- Newnam
B4 - Sun 11/17 2:00PM WOODRUFF - COURT 1
[4] Germantown Hills
[1] sprfld pred-crum
B1 - Sun 11/17 11:00AM WOODRUFF - COURT 2
[4] roosvelt
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 11/17 6:00PM WOODRUFF - COURT 2
Bracket Winner B6
[2] Von stubben
B3 - Sun 11/17 12:00PM WOODRUFF - COURT 3
[3] trewyn
[2] canton
B2 - Sun 11/17 11:00AM WOODRUFF - COURT 3
[3] Glen oak
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 11/17 2:00PM WOODRUFF - COURT 3
Bracket Winner B2