BIG SHOTS TAMPA - 15U ORANGE
Points/G
C Brown - Southeast Elite 15U 18.0
J Robinson - Florida Select (F 17.5
C Brutcher - Lakeland Express 14.7
W Wilkes - Southeast Elite 15U 14.0
C Lusnia - St. Paul Stars 15U 13.0
x golding - Showtime Ballers ( 12.0
25 - E1T1 RED (FL) 11.7
T Mallard - Light Em Up (FL) 1 11.5
P Wilson - Team Underpressure 11.5
C Williams - Florida Select (F 11.0
T WILLIAMS - Light Em Up (FL) 11.0
E Williams - Team Underpressur 11.0
32 - E1T1 RED (FL) 11.0
D Bethoney - Tampa Titans (FL) 10.5
K Buckley - Southeast Elite 15 10.5
24 - E1T1 RED (FL) 10.5
11 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 10.5
J St. Louis - St. Paul Stars 1 10.0
S Veltman - Warehouse Ballers 10.0
32 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 10.0
I PADDILLA - Light Em Up (FL) 9.5
J PADDILLA - Light Em Up (FL) 9.5
A Cavanaugh - Warehouse Baller 9.3
15 - E1T1 RED (FL) 9.3
J TREACY - Light Em Up (FL) 15 9.0
R Walker - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 9.0
D Williams - Lakeland Express 8.7
C Noskey - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 8.5
D Webster - Tampa Titans (FL) 7.5
J Smith - Team Underpressure 1 7.5
M William - Southeast Elite 15 7.5
1 - E1T1 RED (FL) 7.5
5 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 7.5
Aschibald - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 7.5
D Cobb - Lakeland Express 15U 7.3
j serrano - Showtime Ballers ( 7.0
A Davis - Florida Select (FL) 6.5
J NEWMAN - Light Em Up (FL) 15 6.5
N Stuck - Tampa Titans (FL) 15 6.5
J Thompson - Team Underpressur 6.5
a Baxter - Showtime Ballers (F 6.0
D Jackson - St. Paul Stars 15U 6.0
D Lue - Tampa Titans (FL) 15U 6.0
T Rodriguez - Team Underpressu 6.0
E Jordan - Southeast Elite 15U 6.0
10 - E1T1 RED (FL) 6.0
34 - E1T1 RED (FL) 6.0
4 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 6.0
r bacon - Showtime Ballers (FL 5.5
M Johnson - Tampa Titans (FL) 5.5
J Brown - Lakeland Express 15U 5.3
B Giebel - St. Paul Stars 15U 5.0
J Alford - Team Underpressure 5.0
44 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 5.0
J Gilliard - Florida Select (F 4.5
B Sanders - Southeast Elite 15 4.5
M Parks - Lakeland Express 15U 4.3
T Gildon - Florida Select (FL) 4.0
M LAFANTANT - Light Em Up (FL) 4.0
N Ignacio - St. Paul Stars 15U 4.0
V Collazo - St. Paul Stars 15U 4.0
D Jenkins - Warehouse Ballers 4.0
T Keeley - Southeast Elite 15U 4.0
12 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 4.0
A Goulbourne - Florida Select 3.5
S Ogletree - Florida Select (F 3.0
30 - Showtime Ballers (FL) 15U 3.0
L Brennan - Warehouse Ballers 3.0
50 - E1T1 RED (FL) 3.0
11 - E1T1 RED (FL) 3.0
C Gray - Lakeland Express 15U 3.0
J Stone - Lakeland Express 15U 3.0
B Peterson - Warehouse Ballers 2.7
D Richards - Showtime Ballers 2.5
S Oliver - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 2.5
G Johnson - Florida Select (FL 2.0
C Creasy - Florida Select (FL) 2.0
K Brown - Showtime Ballers (FL 2.0
C Kellman - St. Paul Stars 15U 2.0
L Randall - Team Underpressure 2.0
D Neugebauer - Team Underpress 2.0
A Ciro - Warehouse Ballers (FL 2.0
H Hays - Warehouse Ballers (FL 2.0
B O'Beirne - Warehouse Ballers 2.0
12 - E1T1 RED (FL) 2.0
4 - E1T1 RED (FL) 2.0
D Emsweller - Tampa Titans (FL 1.5
N Williams - Lakeland Express 1.3
j Henry - Showtime Ballers (FL 1.0
M Wilson - Warehouse Ballers ( 1.0
Z Robinson - Warehouse Ballers 1.0
B Clark - Southeast Elite 15U 1.0
22 - E1T1 RED (FL) 1.0
M Dorcent - Lakeland Express 1 1.0
S Daniels - Lakeland Express 1 1.0
3 - E1T1 RED (FL) 0.7
D Ervin - Florida Select (FL) 0.0
A Jackson - Florida Select (FL 0.0
J Jackson - Florida Select (FL 0.0
j henningfield - Showtime Ball 0.0
D Wright - St. Paul Stars 15U 0.0
L Shire - St. Paul Stars 15U ( 0.0
N Thorp - Team Underpressure 1 0.0
J Wardell - Team Underpressure 0.0
Z Robinson - Warehouse Ballers 0.0
T Lord - Warehouse Ballers (FL 0.0
5 - E1T1 RED (FL) 0.0
25 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 0.0
J Barnett - Lakeland Express 1 0.0
Total Points
C Brutcher - Lakeland Express 44
C Brown - Southeast Elite 15U 36
J Robinson - Florida Select (F 35
25 - E1T1 RED (FL) 35
A Cavanaugh - Warehouse Baller 28
W Wilkes - Southeast Elite 15U 28
15 - E1T1 RED (FL) 28
D Williams - Lakeland Express 26
x golding - Showtime Ballers ( 24
T Mallard - Light Em Up (FL) 1 23
P Wilson - Team Underpressure 23
C Williams - Florida Select (F 22
T WILLIAMS - Light Em Up (FL) 22
E Williams - Team Underpressur 22
D Cobb - Lakeland Express 15U 22
D Bethoney - Tampa Titans (FL) 21
K Buckley - Southeast Elite 15 21
24 - E1T1 RED (FL) 21
11 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 21
32 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 20
I PADDILLA - Light Em Up (FL) 19
J PADDILLA - Light Em Up (FL) 19
J TREACY - Light Em Up (FL) 15 18
R Walker - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 18
C Noskey - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 17
J Brown - Lakeland Express 15U 16
D Webster - Tampa Titans (FL) 15
J Smith - Team Underpressure 1 15
M William - Southeast Elite 15 15
1 - E1T1 RED (FL) 15
5 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 15
Aschibald - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 15
j serrano - Showtime Ballers ( 14
A Davis - Florida Select (FL) 13
J NEWMAN - Light Em Up (FL) 15 13
C Lusnia - St. Paul Stars 15U 13
N Stuck - Tampa Titans (FL) 15 13
J Thompson - Team Underpressur 13
M Parks - Lakeland Express 15U 13
a Baxter - Showtime Ballers (F 12
D Lue - Tampa Titans (FL) 15U 12
D Jenkins - Warehouse Ballers 12
E Jordan - Southeast Elite 15U 12
10 - E1T1 RED (FL) 12
34 - E1T1 RED (FL) 12
4 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 12
r bacon - Showtime Ballers (FL 11
M Johnson - Tampa Titans (FL) 11
32 - E1T1 RED (FL) 11
J St. Louis - St. Paul Stars 1 10
S Veltman - Warehouse Ballers 10
44 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 10
J Gilliard - Florida Select (F 9
L Brennan - Warehouse Ballers 9
B Sanders - Southeast Elite 15 9
J Stone - Lakeland Express 15U 9
B Peterson - Warehouse Ballers 8
T Keeley - Southeast Elite 15U 8
12 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 8
A Goulbourne - Florida Select 7
S Ogletree - Florida Select (F 6
30 - Showtime Ballers (FL) 15U 6
D Jackson - St. Paul Stars 15U 6
T Rodriguez - Team Underpressu 6
A Ciro - Warehouse Ballers (FL 6
H Hays - Warehouse Ballers (FL 6
B O'Beirne - Warehouse Ballers 6
12 - E1T1 RED (FL) 6
50 - E1T1 RED (FL) 6
D Richards - Showtime Ballers 5
B Giebel - St. Paul Stars 15U 5
S Oliver - Tampa Titans (FL) 1 5
J Alford - Team Underpressure 5
T Gildon - Florida Select (FL) 4
G Johnson - Florida Select (FL 4
C Creasy - Florida Select (FL) 4
M LAFANTANT - Light Em Up (FL) 4
K Brown - Showtime Ballers (FL 4
N Ignacio - St. Paul Stars 15U 4
V Collazo - St. Paul Stars 15U 4
L Randall - Team Underpressure 4
D Neugebauer - Team Underpress 4
N Williams - Lakeland Express 4
D Emsweller - Tampa Titans (FL 3
11 - E1T1 RED (FL) 3
C Gray - Lakeland Express 15U 3
C Kellman - St. Paul Stars 15U 2
M Wilson - Warehouse Ballers ( 2
Z Robinson - Warehouse Ballers 2
B Clark - Southeast Elite 15U 2
3 - E1T1 RED (FL) 2
4 - E1T1 RED (FL) 2
22 - E1T1 RED (FL) 2
M Dorcent - Lakeland Express 1 2
S Daniels - Lakeland Express 1 2
j Henry - Showtime Ballers (FL 1
D Ervin - Florida Select (FL) 0
A Jackson - Florida Select (FL 0
J Jackson - Florida Select (FL 0
j henningfield - Showtime Ball 0
D Wright - St. Paul Stars 15U 0
L Shire - St. Paul Stars 15U ( 0
N Thorp - Team Underpressure 1 0
J Wardell - Team Underpressure 0
Z Robinson - Warehouse Ballers 0
T Lord - Warehouse Ballers (FL 0
5 - E1T1 RED (FL) 0
25 - E1T1 BLUE (FL) 0
J Barnett - Lakeland Express 1 0