Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM QC Rush 2007 G NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM Lightning ISC Storm 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo FC United CPU U13/14G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 13UG FC United 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 14UG Iowa Rush North 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM DSC 13UG AYSO United 13UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM MSC 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM FC United 14UG CRSA 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 13U Sat 08/24/2019 12:00 PM Lightning MSC 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM Quad Cities Rush 14UG BSA Elite 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 14UG FC United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 13UB ISC Wolves Blue 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 13UB PSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM DSC 13UB ISC Wolves White 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 14UB Sporting IA East 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM FC United 13UB AYSO United 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM Pearl City 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM BSA Elite 13UB QC Rush 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 14UB BSA Elite 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes Blue 14UB PSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM DSC 14UB Pearl City 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 14UB Red NSSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 14UB SESA 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM QC Rush 13UB CVSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM BSA Elite 13UB CRSA 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM ISC Wolves Blue 13UB Pearl City 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM PSC 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM FC United 13UB MSC U13B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UB QC Rush 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 14UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UB PSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM BSA Elite 14UB CRSA 14UB Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM SESA 14UB NSSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM ISC Earthquakes White 14UB MSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM Pearl City 14UB WASP 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North 14UB SESA 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM Sporting IA East 14UB DSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM Pearl City 13UB BSA Elite 13UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 1
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UB CRSA 13UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM DSC 13UB FC United CPU U13/14 Boys Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM ISC Wolves Blue 13UB QC Rush 13UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 1
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM FC United 13UB Iowa Rush North 14UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM ISC Wolves White 13UB MSC U13B Muscatine Soccer Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 14UB CVSC 14UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UB AYSO United 13UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM ISC Storm 13UG AYSO United 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM DSC 13UG NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM DSC 14UB AYSO United 14UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM QC Rush 2007 G Iowa Rush North 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM Lightning CRSA 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG FC United 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM BSA Elite 14UG AYSO United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UG MSC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM DSC 13UG ISC Storm 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM FC United CPU U13/14G NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG MSC 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM FC United 14UG SESA 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM FC United INDEP Quad Cities Rush 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM Sporting IA East 14UB ISC Earthquakes White 14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 1
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo MSC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 13UG QC Rush 2007 G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM Lightning Iowa Rush North 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 13UG BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 14UB Red CVSC 14UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM BSA Elite 14UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 2
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM BSA Elite 14UG CRSA 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Quad Cities Rush 14UG Iowa Rush North 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UG SESA 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 4:30 PM MSC 14UB WASP 14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 1
Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 4:30 PM Pearl City 14UB NSSC 14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - 2
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 4:30 PM FC United INDEP MSC 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 4:30 PM CVSC 14UG BSA Elite 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 14U Sat 09/28/2019 9:00 AM FC United 14UG BSA Elite 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 13UB QC Rush 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 9:00 AM BSA Elite 13UB ISC Wolves Blue 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM PSC 13UB Pearl City 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U13/14 Boys SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM FC United 13UB ISC Wolves White 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 13UB Iowa Rush North 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 14UB Sporting IA East 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 14UB BSA Elite 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes White 14UB DSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 14UB Red PSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 14UB WASP 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM MSC 14UB NSSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 12:00 PM Pearl City 14UB SESA 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 13UB Pearl City 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 13UB BSA Elite 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM PSC 13UB QC Rush 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 14UB ISC Wolves White 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM DSC 13UB SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM FC United CPU U13/14 Boys MSC U13B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM WASP 14UB ISC Earthquakes White 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM DSC 14UB Sporting IA East 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 14UB NSSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 14UB PSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 4:30 PM CVSC 14UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 4:30 PM DSC 13UB FC United 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 13UG QC Rush 2007 G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 9:00 AM FC United 13UG Lightning Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 13UG MSC 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 14UG MSC 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 13UG NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UG ISC Storm 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 14UG Quad Cities Rush 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 12:00 PM FC United 13UG QC Rush 2007 G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG SESA 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 13UG NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 13UG ISC Storm 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 13UG BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:30 PM FC United CPU U13/14G CVSC 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:30 PM Lightning AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 14UG SESA 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG BSA Elite 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM NSSC Fire 14UG CRSA 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UG MSC 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UG FC United CPU U13/14G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM FC United 14UG Quad Cities Rush 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 14U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 14UB BSA Elite 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM MSC 13UG NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 13U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM BSA Elite 13UB Pearl City 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG QC Rush 2007 G Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3
Boys 13U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM QC Rush 13UB MSC U13B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 13UG AYSO United 13UG Waverly Soccer Complex - 1
Boys 14U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM NSSC 14UB WASP 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 14U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG AYSO United 14UG Waverly Soccer Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM DSC 13UG FC United CPU U13/14G Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 13UG AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo Waverly Soccer Complex - 2
Boys 13U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM FC United CPU U13/14 Boys DSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 33
Boys 14U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 14UB PSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 13U Sun 10/13/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 13UB FC United 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 14U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM SESA 14UG MSC 14UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 1
Girls 14U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM BSA Elite 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 14UB DSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 14U Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM MSC 14UG BSA Elite 14UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 1
Girls 14U Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM SESA 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - TURF
Boys 14U Sat 10/26/2019 10:30 AM SESA 14UB WASP 14UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 1
Boys 13U Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM MSC U13B SESA 13UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 1
Boys 14U Sat 10/26/2019 1:30 PM SESA 14UB NSSC 14UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - 1
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM BSA Elite 13UB PSC 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM ISC Wolves Blue 13UB QC Rush 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM MSC 14UB Pearl City 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 14UB Red SESA 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 14UB Sporting IA East 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM BSA Elite 14UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UB Pearl City 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM FC United CPU U13/14 Boys ISC Wolves White 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes White 14UB Pearl City 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM FC United 13UB Iowa Rush North 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM DSC 14UB WASP 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 14UB CVSC 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 13UB QC Rush 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 1:45 PM ISC Wolves Blue 13UB PSC 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UB FC United CPU U13/14 Boys TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UB SESA 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 14UB MSC 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 3:15 PM CRSA 13UB BSA Elite 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 4:30 PM Pearl City 13UB QC Strikers Gunners 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 4:30 PM CRSA 14UB BSA Elite 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 4:30 PM SESA 14UB WASP 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 4:45 PM DSC 14UB NSSC 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 6:00 PM AYSO United 14UB CRSA 14UB Red TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Boys 14U Sat 11/02/2019 6:00 PM PSC 14UB Sporting IA East 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Boys 13U Sat 11/02/2019 6:15 PM DSC 13UB AYSO United 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM FC United 13UG ISC Storm 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM FC United 14UG Quad Cities Rush 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 14UG SESA 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 14UG MSC 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U13/14G Lightning TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 13UG MSC 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 13UG QC Rush 2007 G TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 13UG BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 13UG DSC 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM FC United 13UG NSSC Laser Lancers 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 13U/14U Girls Combo ISC Storm 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG NSSC Fire 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 13UG MSC 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 2
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM FC United CPU U13/14G QC Rush 2007 G TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 13UG Lightning TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 13UG BSA Elite cheetah white 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 13U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 13UG DSC 13UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG Quad Cities Rush 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 3
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UG FC United 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - 4
Girls 14U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 14UG CRSA 14UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8