Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM DSC 11UG AYSO United 11UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 11UG FC United U11G Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM MSC 12UG ISC Fire 2-12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM Quad Cities RUSH 11UG PSC 11UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 9:00 AM Sporting Iowa East 12UG SESA 12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 12UG CVSC 12UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U11G AYSO United 12UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM BSA 12UG Blue ISC Fire 1-12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 10:30 AM BSA 12UG White PSC 12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 11UG DSC 11UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 12:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 12UG Quad Cities RUSH 11UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 12:00 PM ISC Fire 2-12UG PSC 11UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM FC United U11G AYSO United 11UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 12UG CVSC 12UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG FC United CPU U11G Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM ISC Fire 1-12UG SESA 12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM MSC 12UG PSC 12UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5B
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UG AYSO United 12UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Girls 11/12U Sat 08/24/2019 4:30 PM CRSA 12UG Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM DSC 11UB Red FC United 11UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 11UB FC United CPU U11B Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM FC United 12UB AYSO United 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM Quad Cities Rush 11UB ISC Warriors 1 11UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM Hammers 11UB PSC 11UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM SESA 11UB MSC U11B Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM Quad CitIes Rush 12UB ISC Thunder 2-12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 11UB CVSC 11UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM DSC 12UB Iowa Rush North 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM ISC Thunder 1-12UB BSA FIRE 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM Sporting IA East 12UB QCS Warriors 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM NSSC Nitro MSC 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 10:30 AM PSC 12UB SESA 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 12UB FC United 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM FC United CPU U11B DSC 11UB White Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM ISC Warriors 2 11UB Quad Cities Rush 11UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM ISC Warriors 1 11UB PSC 11UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM Hammers 11UB SESA 11UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 12:00 PM Quad CitIes Rush 12UB ISC Thunder 3-12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 11UB DSC 11UB Red Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB CVSC 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM QCS Warriors 12UB ISC Thunder 1-12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM BSA FIRE 12UB NSSC Nitro Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM MSC 12UB PSC 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:30 PM SESA 12UB Sporting IA East 12UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5B
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 11UB FC United 11UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 4A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM DSC 11UB White AYSO United 11UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM ISC Warriors 2 11UB MSC U11B Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM CRSA 12UB CVSC 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - FIeld 4B
Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 4:30 PM AYSO United 12UB DSC 12UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 11UB CRSA 11UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM FC United 11UB FC United CPU U11B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM Hammers 11UB ISC Warriors 2 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM PSC 11UB Quad Cities Rush 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM MSC U11B SESA 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM Sporting IA East 12UB NSSC Nitro TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 11UB DSC 11UB Red Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM FC United 12UB Iowa Rush North 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 12UB CRSA 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM SESA 12UB MSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM QCS Warriors 12UB Quad CitIes Rush 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 10:30 AM PSC 12UB BSA FIRE 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 11UB FC United 11UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM DSC 11UB White FC United CPU U11B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM Quad Cities Rush 11UB Hammers 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM ISC Warriors 2 11UB SESA 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 12:00 PM PSC 11UB ISC Warriors 1 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 11UB DSC 11UB Red Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 12UB CVSC 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM FC United 12UB DSC 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM SESA 12UB QCS Warriors 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM Sporting IA East 12UB PSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM NSSC Nitro ISC Thunder 3-12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM MSC 12UB ISC Thunder 2-12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM DSC 11UB White CVSC 11UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB CRSA 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM ISC Thunder 1-12UB Quad CitIes Rush 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM MSC U11B ISC Warriors 1 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM ISC Thunder 3-12UB BSA FIRE 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 4:30 PM CVSC 12UB DSC 12UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 12UG Iowa Rush North 12UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 12UG CVSC 12UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 AM PSC 12UG MSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG AYSO United 11UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM DSC 11UG FC United U11G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U11G CVSC 11UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM Quad Cities RUSH 11UG BSA 12UG White TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 10:30 AM Sporting Iowa East 12UG ISC Fire 2-12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 12UG AYSO United 12UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM SESA 12UG PSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 12:00 PM BSA 12UG Blue ISC Fire 1-12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM DSC 11UG FC United CPU U11G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 12UG FC United U11G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM Quad Cities RUSH 11UG PSC 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:30 PM MSC 12UG Sporting Iowa East 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 11UG AYSO United 11UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM SESA 12UG BSA 12UG White TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM ISC Fire 2-12UG BSA 12UG Blue TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 09/15/2019 4:30 PM ISC Fire 1-12UG PSC 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 11UB PSC 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM FC United 11UB ISC Warriors 1 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 12UB ISC Thunder 1-12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM DSC 11UB Red MSC U11B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U11B ISC Warriors 2 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 11UB SESA 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM DSC 11UB White Quad Cities Rush 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 11UB Hammers 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM FC United 12UB ISC Thunder 2-12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM MSC 12UB PSC 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 12UB ISC Thunder 3-12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 12UB Quad CitIes Rush 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM NSSC Nitro QCS Warriors 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 12UB SESA 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB Sporting IA East 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM DSC 12UB BSA FIRE 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM DSC 11UB Red Hammers 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM FC United 11UB PSC 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM SESA 11UB FC United CPU U11B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 11UB MSC U11B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM ISC Thunder 1-12UB PSC 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 11UB ISC Warriors 2 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM DSC 11UB White ISC Warriors 1 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM MSC 12UB DSC 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM SESA 12UB BSA FIRE 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB QCS Warriors 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 11UB Quad Cities Rush 11UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 12UB ISC Thunder 3-12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 4:30 PM Sporting IA East 12UB ISC Thunder 2-12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 4:30 PM FC United 12UB Quad CitIes Rush 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 4:30 PM NSSC Nitro AYSO United 12UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 11UG FC United U11G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 12UG ISC Fire 1-12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM Iowa Rush North 12UG PSC 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 11UG FC United CPU U11G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 12UG Quad Cities RUSH 11UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG ISC Fire 2-12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 10:30 AM BSA 12UG White Sporting Iowa East 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM FC United CPU U11G PSC 11UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 11UG BSA 12UG Blue Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UG MSC 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 12:00 PM DSC 11UG ISC Fire 1-12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 1:30 PM Sporting Iowa East 12UG PSC 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 12UG SESA 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 11UG ISC Fire 2-12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 12UG BSA 12UG White Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM DSC 11UG PSC 11UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM FC United U11G Quad Cities RUSH 11UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 12UG MSC 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG SESA 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11/12U Sun 10/13/2019 4:30 PM BSA 12UG Blue CRSA 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM ISC Thunder 3-12UB BSA FIRE 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM MSC 12UB AYSO United 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM NSSC Nitro PSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 11UB Quad Cities Rush 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM FC United 11UB Hammers 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 11UB ISC Warriors 1 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM FC United 12UB ISC Thunder 1-12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 12UB ISC Thunder 2-12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM DSC 11UB White SESA 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM FC United CPU U11B MSC U11B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM DSC 11UB Red PSC 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 11UB ISC Warriors 2 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 11UB Quad Cities Rush 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM NSSC Nitro Quad CitIes Rush 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 12UB SESA 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB MSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM DSC 12UB QCS Warriors 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Sporting IA East 12UB AYSO United 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 11UB Hammers 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM DSC 11UB White MSC U11B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM FC United CPU U11B SESA 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM DSC 11UB Red ISC Warriors 1 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 11UB PSC 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 12UB QCS Warriors 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 12UB SESA 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM BSA FIRE 12UB FC United 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 12UB DSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 12UB Quad CitIes Rush 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 12U Sat 11/02/2019 4:30 PM ISC Thunder 2-12UB PSC 12UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 11/02/2019 4:30 PM FC United 11UB ISC Warriors 2 11UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 12UG Quad Cities RUSH 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 11UG PSC 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 12UG MSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 12UG BSA 12UG Blue TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG PSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM FC United U11G BSA 12UG White TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 10:30 AM DSC 11UG ISC Fire 2-12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM SESA 12UG FC United CPU U11G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 11UG ISC Fire 1-12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 11UG Sporting Iowa East 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 12UG BSA 12UG Blue TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 12UG BSA 12UG White TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM DSC 11UG MSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 12UG ISC Fire 2-12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North Nero 12UG Quad Cities RUSH 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM FC United CPU U11G PSC 11UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 12UG Sporting Iowa East 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 4:30 PM CVSC 11UG PSC 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North 12UG SESA 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11/12U Sun 11/03/2019 4:30 PM ISC Fire 1-12UG FC United U11G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A