Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UB Pearl City 17UB Black Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CVSC U15 B ISC Vipers White 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 5
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CBSC 16UB SoccerWest Fusioon U16B Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM QC Rush 17UG BSA 17UG Green Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Ames 15U Girls Mason City Soccer Club Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Ames 18UG VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM 16UB ISC Revolution Blue 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM ISC Unified White 19UB PSC 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB Sporting Iowa A1 19UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Apex 12UG Red VSA 12UG Black McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Central Boys 12U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 12UB Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 17UB TRSC 18UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive Sporting Iowa 18UG A2 Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UB A2 AYSO United 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 17UB Sporting Iowa Central A2 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Central Boys 12U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Black 12UB DCG Select 12UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Boys 14U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM VSA 14UB Competitive GPS Iowa 14UB Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sat 08/24/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UB Yellow Ames 11UB Red VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM CBSC 15UG VSA 15UG Premier Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM North Scott Red 18UB CRSA 19UB Red Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM Ames 12UG Navy UFA U12 GIRLS Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy Sporting Iowa Royal 11UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM FCA Flames 15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG A2 Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM ISC Rapids White 16UB MSC 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB VSA 17UB Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM MSC 16UG ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 8
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 19UB VSA 02 Boys Premier Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM FC United 17UB Central Pearl City 17UB Gold Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 19UG ISC Dynamite White 19U Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM VSA 15UG Competitive Nevada Cubs 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 1:00 PM VSA 17UB Competitive Dowling Soccer 18UB Black VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Boys 12U Sat 08/24/2019 1:30 PM MCSC Terminators 12UB VSA 12UB Yellow Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM North Scott Silver 16UB PSC 16UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Mason City Soccer Club Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB Sporting Iowa East 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 19UB Sporting IA East 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB CVSC 16UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Ames 19UB TRSC 18UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM FC United 15UG CRSA 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 16UG Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Apex 18UB Red Pearl City 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM VSA 15UB Premier J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 3:00 PM Winterset WSG19B Fall DCG 17UG Select Winterset Area Soccer Fields
Central Girls 14U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM DCG 14UG Select Sporting Iowa 14UG A2 Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM UFA U15 BOYS CRSA 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB FC America Navy 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 15-16U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM FC United 16UB East Iowa Rush 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 18UB VSA 02 Boys Premier Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM CVSC 19UG (A) QC Rush 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 17U-19U Sat 08/24/2019 5:00 PM VSA/FC Utd 19UG GPS Iowa 19UG Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 AM CRSA16UG AYSO United 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals 17UB AYSO United 17U Boys Red Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusioon U16B Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM SESA 16UB MSC U16/U17B Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM CVSC U15 B AYSO United 17UB Combo Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM DCG Select 12UG Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 14UB Ames 14UB Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 18UG A2 Dowling Soccer 18UG Celtic Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 11UB UFA U11 BOYS GRAY Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UB Navy FC United DSM U11B Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Navy FC United DSM U13B Red Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM DCG 16UG Iowa Rush North 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM QC Rush 19UG Ames 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 19UG (A) ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Girls 14U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM North Central Strykers 14UG Sporting Iowa 14UG A2 Iowa Falls Soccer Fields
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 12UB GPS Iowa 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 13UG A2 Ames 13UG Navy Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Apex 14UB Red Sporting Iowa Central Royal 14UB McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 18UB FC United DSM 16UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13U Boys Rush GPS Iowa 13UB Premier Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Real Ottumwa 19UB Sporting Iowa Central A3 17UB Schaefer Stadium
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 16UB Premier Iowa Rush 16UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa East 16UB ISC Rapids Blue 16UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 19UB ISC Unified White 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Black 11UB Apex 11UB Red Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG UFA U12 GIRLS Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM VSA 15UG Premier GPS 15UG Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM VSA 16UG Competitive Dowling Soccer 15UG Irish VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UG Green Iowa Storm 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 AM VSA 17UB Competitive FC United HS Boys Blue VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion 18UB Ames 17UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UG Sporting Iowa Navy 11UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 16UB FC United 16UB East Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM FC America White 18UB Fairfield Inferno 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 14UB FC United DSM U14B White Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 12UG Ames 12UG Red Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Ames 13UB Red FC United DSM U13B Navy Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Ames 15UB J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM FCA Flames 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 19UG (B) Sporting IA East 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM ISC Vipers White 15UB NSSC 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 18UG QC Rush 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG A1 VSA 13UG Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UG Competitive Iowa Storm 15UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Apex 13UB Red Iowa Rush 13UB Nero McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Pearl City 17UB Gold ISC Revolution Blue 17UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Girls 14U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UG SoccerWest Fusion 15UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UB Nero VSA 15UB Competitive Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM GPS 19UB Premier Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 17UB FC United 17UB Central TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 18UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Grey 11UB Marshalltown United 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UG VSA 11UG Black Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM VSA 13UB Competitive Sporting Iowa Central Royal 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM VSA 11UB Black Iowa Storm 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U12B Navy VSA 12UB Green VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UG Black J-Hawk SC 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion U19G Ames 16UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Storm White 12UG Sporting Iowa Navy 12UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 19UB CRSA 19UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM North Scott Silver 16UB ISC Rapids White 16UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 FC United 15UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Ames 11UB Yellow J-Hawk SC 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls CRSA 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM MSC 17/U18UG ASC/GPS Iowa 17UG Premier Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 19UB CRSA 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite White 19U Girls Winterset WSG19A Fall Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Marshalltown Fury 13UB Iowa Storm 13UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB UFA U12 BOYS Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Navy 13/14UB Ames 14UB Red Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Apex 14UG Red Sporting Iowa 14UG Royal McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Pearl City 17UB Black BSA 17UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Girls 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United U15G Dowling Soccer U14G Maroons North Polk High School
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG SoccerWest Fusion 13UG Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UG DCG 19UG Select Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UG Iowa Storm 13UG Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB GPS Iowa 14UB Premier Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Nevada 11UB Sporting Iowa Silver 11UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM GPS 16UB Competitive Marshalltown Edge 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 16UG AYSO United 15UG TBK Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 16UG Dowling Soccer 16UG Grey Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UG VSA 11UG Green Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 11UG J-Hawk SC 11UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM VSA 01 Boys Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM VSA 13UG Competitive Ames 14UG Red VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM VSA 11UB Green Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM FC United DSM U12B Red VSA 12UB Black VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Girls 14U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM VSA 14UG Competitive DCG 14UG Select VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 15UB Sporting Iowa Central A3 15UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion U14B Iowa Storm 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM DCG 17UG Select VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Ames 12UB Navy Apex 12UB Red Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 7
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy VSA 11UG White Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM MSC 16UG North Polk United U17G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM ISC Vipers Blue 15UB Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Ames 17UG BSA 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Central Boys 14U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Bobcat United FC United DSM U14B Navy J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UB UFA U11 BOYS MAROON Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Girls 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UG A2 Ames 15U Girls Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG Sky Blue GPS 13UG Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Apex 18UB Red Dowling Soccer 18UB Black McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UB VSA 15UB Premier Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UG Apex 11UG Red Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Central Girls 13U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UG Nero Sporting Iowa 13UG Royal Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Nevada Lightning 16UB Sporting Iowa A2 16UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB A1 CRSA 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 19UG Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Black 11UG North Polk United 11UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM VSA 17UB Premier Ames 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM FC United HS Boys Blue Iowa Rush South 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM VSA 11UB White GPS Iowa 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 13U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM VSA 13UB Premier Sporting Iowa Central A2 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/25/2019 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 12UB VSA 12UB White Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Wed 08/28/2019 7:00 PM Winterset WSG19A Fall CVSC 19UG (B) Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM FCA Flames 15UG CRSA 15UG Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM QC Rush 17UG MSC 17/U18UG Green Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Navy 12UG SoccerWest Fusion 13UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Girls 13U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UG Navy CBSC 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UG Navy VSA 12UG White Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 7
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Iowa Rush North 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown United 11UB Ames 11UB Red J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Black 11UG Sporting Iowa Royal 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 14U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 14UG A2 VSA 14UG Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UG Sporting Iowa White 12UG Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 19UG Premier CVSC 19UG (A) Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Winterset WSG19A Fall CRSA 19UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UG Green Iowa Storm 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 19UB PSC 18UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM DCG 17UG Select Dowling Soccer 18UG Celtic Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UG Ottumwa Storm 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy Genisis Soccer Club 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 13U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM CBSC 13UG Sporting Iowa 13UG A2 Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG QC Rush 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 VSA 15UG Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 Winterset WSG19B Fall Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U12B Navy MCSC Terminators 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Pearl City 19UB Lancer HS 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 16UG CVSC 16UG SE Polk HS
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM ASC/GPS Iowa 17UG Premier CRSA 18UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM VSA 16UG Competitive Iowa Storm 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 16UG AYSO United 16UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/07/2019 3:00 PM Apex 12UG Red Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 3:00 PM GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive Ames 18UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 4:00 PM Ames 17UG CRSA 16UG FRNDLY Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/07/2019 5:00 PM Ames 15U Girls North Polk United U17G Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/07/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UG CVSC 19UG (B) Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion U19G DCG 16UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion 13UG Ames 12UG Navy Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Storm 12UG Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 19UG (B) CRSA 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM North Scott Red 18UB Pearl City 17UB Black Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM DSC 18UB BSA 17UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 11UG Ames 11UG Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UB Navy UFA U11 BOYS MAROON Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Ames 17UB Newton Cardinals 17UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UB Red Iowa Storm 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM QC Rush 17UG ASC/GPS Iowa 17UG Premier Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls FCA Flames 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Winterset WSG19A Fall Iowa Rush North 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM MTOWN BOYZ 13UB Ames 13UB Navy J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 15UG Competitive Dowling Soccer 15UG Irish Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Apex 14U FRNDLY UFA 13UB McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Polk City Sports Complex
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 16UB Marshalltown Edge 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 19UG Premier Ames 19UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 16UG DSC 15UG TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UG Black Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM VSA 14UG Competitive Apex 14UG Red VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC 11UG Sporting Iowa Navy 11UG Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UG VSA 11UG Black Bondurant Soccer Complex
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 16UG AYSO United 15UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM DCG Select 12UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Ames 15UB UFA U15 BOYS Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Nevada 11UB Ames 11UB Yellow Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 7
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Ames 12UG Red Iowa Storm White 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM SESA 17UG GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls Nevada Cubs 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM QC Rush 19UG VSA/FC Utd 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 14UG Royal Dowling Soccer U14G Maroons Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG Lakeside Fellowship
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Apex 11UG Red Sporting Iowa Black 11UG McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM MSC 17/U18UG BSA 17UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UB Dowling Soccer 18UB Black Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM GPS 13UG Competitive Ames 13UG Navy Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM VSA 13UG Competitive Iowa Rush 13UG Nero VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UG White Iowa Rush South 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM DCG 14UG Select SoccerWest Fusion 15UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Ames 15U Girls GPS 15UG Premier Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Ames 14UG Red Sporting Iowa 13UG Royal Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 17UG Winterset WSG19B Fall Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB FC America Navy 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Fairfield Inferno 19UB Lancer HS 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 18UG A2 DCG 19UG Select Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Apex 12UG Red VSA 12UG Green McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Apex 13UB Red Ames 13UB Red McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM MSC U16/U17B NSSC 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United U15G North Central Strykers 14UG North Polk High School
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM GPS Iowa 14UG Premier Iowa Rush South 14UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 3:00 PM VSA 15UG Premier Iowa Rush 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Ames 18UG Dowling Soccer 18UG Celtic Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Ames 12UB Navy FC United DSM U12B Red Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 15UB DSC 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UG Nevada Cubs 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 18UG ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 Apex 18UG Red Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM AYSO United 16UG MSC 16UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UG DCG 17UG Select Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM VSA 15UG Competitive Ames 16UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM VSA 13UG Premier Iowa Rush 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/08/2019 5:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Marshalltown Fury 13UB Wildeboer Sports Complex
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/08/2019 5:30 PM Iowa Storm 13UG Sporting Iowa 13UG A1 SE Polk HS
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 16UB Ames 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM GPS 15UG Premier Iowa Rush 15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 9:00 AM Iowa Rush 16UB ISC Rapids Blue 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UB FC America White 18UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM NSSC 15UB MSC 15UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM DCG 19UG Select CVSC 19UG (B) Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A3 17UB SoccerWest Fusion 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 17UB CBSC 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Ames 16UG CVSC 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 12UG North Polk United 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 13UB VSA 13UB Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM MCSC Terminators 12UB Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG VSA 11UG Green Lakeside Fellowship
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United U17G AYSO United 16UG North Polk High School
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 12UB FC United DSM U12B Navy Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 13U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Storm 13UG VSA 13UG Premier SE Polk HS
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 12UB VSA 12UB Green Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM FC United 15UG Mason City Soccer Club Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 15UB ISC Vipers Blue 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 15UG Iowa Storm 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA 15UB Premier UFA U15 BOYS VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UG White Sporting Iowa White 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC 13UB Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Central Girls 13U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM CBSC 13UG Sporting Iowa 13UG A1 Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 16UB FC United 16UB East Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM BSA 17UG QC Rush 17UG Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 13
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U14B Navy CBSC 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 14U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 14UG Royal North Polk United U15G Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM Ames 19UB CBSC 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UB Sporting IA East 15UB A1 Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM North Scott Silver 16UB Nevada Lightning 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 17UB FC United DSM 16UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 19UG Premier ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 15UG Ames 15U Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 15UB J-Hawk SC White 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM VSA 03 Boys Premier CVSC 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 1:00 PM VSA 17UB Premier TRSC 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 1:30 PM CBSC 16UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 18UB ISC Revolution Blue 17UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB VSA 01 Boys J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Royal 13UB Iowa Storm 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB FC United 17UB Central Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N4
Central Boys 13U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 13UB Marshalltown Fury 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM DSC 15UG VSA 16UG Competitive Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM FCA Flames 15UG Mason City Soccer Club Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 17UB Combo ISC Vipers White 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 3:00 PM VSA/FC Utd 19UG CVSC 19UG (A) VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 17UG AYSO United 19UG Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 14UB CBSC 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Royal 14UB Bobcat United Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM ISC Rapids White 16UB Nevada Lightning 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM Ames 17UG ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM AYSO United 19UB FC United HS Boys Blue Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 19UB TRSC 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/14/2019 5:00 PM VSA 17UB Competitive Real Ottumwa 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UB North Scott Red 18UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 19UG (A) Ames 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM DSC 15UG AYSO United 15UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Ottumwa Storm 11UG Iowa Storm 11UG Eric Wetheim Memorial Field - Walsh U11
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM DCG 19UG Select Winterset WSG19A Fall Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM DCG Select 12UB VSA 12UB Green Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM U12B Red Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UG Navy Sporting Iowa Navy 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Ames 19UB Iowa Rush 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Ames 17UB VSA 17UB Competitive Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 16UB Sporting Iowa East 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite White 19U Girls Sporting IA East 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM ISC Unified White 19UB FC America White 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB CRSA 18UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM U14B White Sporting Iowa Central Navy 13/14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Apex 11UG Red VSA 11UG White McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM MSC 17/U18UG CRSA 18UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Nevada 11UB Marshalltown United 11UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 11UB FC United DSM U11B Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM FC United 15UG ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM VSA 16UB Competitive Marshalltown Edge 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UG White Iowa Storm White 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM VSA 15UG Premier Ames 15U Girls VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UB Yellow Apex 11UB Red VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion 15UG Apex 14UG Red Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UB UFA U11 BOYS GRAY Bondurant Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM SESA 18UG AYSO United 19UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM DSC 18UB AYSO United 19UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM DCG 16UG Ames 16UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 16UG A1 CBSC 16UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U12B Navy Sporting Iowa White 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Ames 13UG Navy VSA 13UG Premier Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB A2 CVSC U15 B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 16UG Sporting IA East 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM ISC Unified Blue 19UB FC America Navy 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 11UB VSA 11UB White Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG CBSC 15UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A1 19UB VSA 02 Boys Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N4
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 11UG Ames 11UG Navy Lakeside Fellowship
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Apex 12UG Red Iowa Storm 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM MSC 16UG CRSA16UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Pearl City 19UB Fairfield Inferno 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UB Sporting Iowa Black 12UB Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UB Ames 15UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 12UB Apex 12UB Red Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7B
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Grey 11UB J-Hawk SC 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U13B Red VSA 13UB Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM VSA 15UG Competitive SoccerWest Fusion U19G VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UG Green DCG Select 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM VSA 03 Boys Premier GPS 19UB Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM VSA 11UG Black Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB UFA U15 BOYS Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion U14B Apex 14UB Red Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM BSA 17UB SESA 17UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Combo
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM North Scott Silver 16UB MSC U16/U17B Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM DSC 16UB AYSO United 15UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM DCG 17UG Select Sporting Iowa 18UG A2 Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB UFA U11 BOYS MAROON Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Storm 15UG Sporting IA East 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM ISC Rapids Blue 16UB FC United 16UB East Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue 17UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UB VSA 11UB Black Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A3 15UB SoccerWest Fusion U15B Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Pearl City 17UB Black AYSO United 17U Boys Red Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG Sporting Iowa White 12UG Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM GPS 15UG Premier Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 17UB FC United 17UB Central Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM FC United DSM U13B Navy VSA 13UB Competitive VSA Timberline Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM VSA 15UB Competitive J-Hawk SC White 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM VSA 12UB White SoccerWest Fusion U12B VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM VSA 17UB Premier Iowa Rush 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/15/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC 11UG VSA 11UG Green Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM SoccerWest Fusioon U16B Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG Royal VSA 13UG Competitive Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UB Yellow Sporting Iowa Black 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM MSC 15UB Sporting Iowa A2 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB A1 Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 2
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Marshalltown Fury 13UB J-Hawk SC 13UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 11UB VSA 11UB Green Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG A2 Ames 14UG Red Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Pearl City 17UB Gold CRSA 16UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM North Polk United U15G VSA 14UG Competitive North Polk High School
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UG Sporting Iowa 14UG A2 Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs 15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG Competitive SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM FC United HS Boys Blue Apex 18UB Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM VSA 14UB Competitive FC United DSM U14B Navy VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM VSA 12UB Black Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Iowa Storm 13UB Wildeboer Sports Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/15/2019 5:00 PM Winterset WSG19B Fall VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Winterset Area Soccer Fields
Central Girls 14U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion 15UG North Central Strykers 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Pearl City 19UB Iowa Rush North 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 15UB PSC 16UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM MCSC Terminators 12UB Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Apex 12UB Red Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 12UB VSA 12UB White Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM ASC/GPS Iowa 17UG Premier Ames 17UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/21/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 12UG Iowa Storm White 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/21/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UB UFA U15 BOYS Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/21/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 16UB Premier J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/21/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB Ames 12UB Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion U15B GPS 16UB Competitive Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Storm White 12UG SoccerWest Fusion 13UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Lancer HS 19UB PSC 18UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM DCG 16UG Sporting Iowa 15UG Competitive Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 12UB Iowa Rush South 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Ames 17UG GPS Iowa 19UG Premier Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Ames 19UG VSA/FC Utd 19UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 16UG Sporting IA East 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG UFA U12 GIRLS Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB UFA U15 BOYS Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Apex 18UB Red Iowa Rush North 19UB McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM GPS 13UG Competitive Sporting Iowa 13UG A2 Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 11UB UFA U11 BOYS GRAY Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 17UB Pearl City 17UB Gold TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UB Green UFA U11 BOYS MAROON VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UB Yellow Sporting Iowa Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Iowa Rush South 15UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion 18UB Newton Cardinals 17UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 14UB Bobcat United Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB UFA U12 BOYS Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Apex 18UG Red Sporting IA East 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Apex 14UB Red Ames 14UB Red McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United U17G CBSC 16UG North Polk High School
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UB Fairfield Inferno 19UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 14UG Premier SoccerWest Fusion 15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 11UB VSA 11UB Yellow Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 3:00 PM SoccerWest Fusioon U16B GPS Iowa 16UB Premier Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/22/2019 3:00 PM GPS Iowa 14UB Premier Ames 14UB Navy Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/22/2019 3:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Apex 13UB Red Wildeboer Sports Complex
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UB Navy VSA 11UB Black Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB GPS 19UB Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM Apex 11UB Red Ames 11UB Red McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM Pearl City 19UB FC America White 18UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM CBSC 16UG Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 North Polk High School
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Storm 13UB Ames 13UB Red SE Polk HS
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/22/2019 5:00 PM VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG Dowling Soccer 18UG Celtic VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 9:00 AM Iowa Rush North 19UG DCG 19UG Select Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB VSA 15UB Premier Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM SESA 16UB MSC 15UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Funcity Turf
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 19UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 14UB Genisis Soccer Club 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa East 16UB SoccerWest Fusioon U16B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM ISC Rapids White 16UB Sporting Iowa A2 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 12UG Ames 12UG Red Lakeside Fellowship
Girls 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Apex 18UG Red VSA/FC Utd #2 18UG McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UB Sporting Iowa White 11UB Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Central Girls 13U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM GPS 13UG Competitive CBSC 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A3 15UB AYSO United 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM FC United 17UB Central Iowa Rush 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 19UB Sporting Iowa A1 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 18UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UG Black Ames 11UG Navy VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB ISC Vipers Blue 15UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM ISC Rapids Blue 16UB GPS Iowa 16UB Premier Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM 16UB Sporting Iowa A2 19UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 16UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB Sporting IA East 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 16UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 15UB Ames 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/28/2019 1:00 PM VSA 11UB White Sporting Iowa Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 3:00 PM Pearl City 17UB Gold CRSA 17UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 3:00 PM CVSC U15 B Sporting Iowa Central A3 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 16UB Ames 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 3:00 PM PSC 18UB AYSO United 17U Boys Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 14U Sat 09/28/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sat 09/28/2019 5:00 PM AYSO United 19UB ISC Unified White 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 15-16U Sat 09/28/2019 5:00 PM FC United 16UB East Sporting IA East 15UB A1 Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals 17UB Real Ottumwa 19UB Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion U12B MCSC Terminators 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 16UB ISC Rapids Blue 16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 18UB FC America Navy 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 13
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM DCG Select 12UG Iowa Storm 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 18UB CBSC 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM U13B Red Sporting Iowa Central Royal 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UB Red Sporting Iowa Grey 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UG Red GPS 13UG Competitive Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Red Iowa Rush 13UB Nero Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 15UB Sporting Iowa A2 16UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown United 11UB Apex 11UB Red J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Black 12UB J-Hawk SC White 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa A1 19UB VSA 03 Boys Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Apex 18UG Red DCG 17UG Select McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM MSC U16/U17B ISC Vipers White 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UB A2 DSC 16UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 19UB Iowa Rush South 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 16UB FC United 17UB Central Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 19UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UB Black Sporting Iowa White 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UG White North Polk United 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UB Black UFA U12 BOYS VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC 11UB Nevada 11UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 13UB Wildeboer Sports Complex
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls Sporting IA East 16UG Green Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM U13B Navy Sporting Iowa Central A1 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB Ames 11UB Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy FC United DSM U14B Navy Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Ames 16UG Dowling Soccer 15UG Irish Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UB VSA 12UB Green Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB Ames 15UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG Ames 12UG Navy Pella Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13U Boys Rush MTOWN BOYZ 13UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 15UG Nevada Cubs 15UG SE Polk HS
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 11UB Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 17UB ISC Revolution Blue 17UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 19UB Red Pearl City 17UB Black Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM Ames 15U Girls ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 17UB Combo NSSC 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM VSA 11UB Green UFA U11 BOYS GRAY VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UG White North Polk United 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Boys 13U Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 13UB Apex 13UB Red Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion U14B Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM CVSC U15 B Iowa Rush 15UB Nero Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM FC America White 18UB Lancer HS 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 19UB CBSC 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy Apex 11UG Red Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB VSA 12UB White Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Ames 19UB Sporting Iowa Central A2 17UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB Apex 12UB Red Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB Sporting Iowa Central Royal 14UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Central Girls 13U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Storm 13UG Ames 13UG Navy SE Polk HS
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM GPS Iowa 12UB Iowa Rush South 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB A1 ISC Vipers Blue 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM ISC Unified White 19UB Fairfield Inferno 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB CRSA 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 19UG Iowa Rush South 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM VSA 17UB Premier FC United DSM 16UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 15UB SoccerWest Fusion U15B Walker Johnston Park - Field 2
Girls 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 16UG Iowa Storm 16UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM North Scott Red 18UB AYSO United 17U Boys Red Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM DSC 18UB PSC 18UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 11UB Iowa Storm 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UB Yellow VSA 11UB Yellow Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14UB Red FC United DSM U14B White Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Ames 12UG Red VSA 12UG Green Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 15UB Iowa Rush South 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB Pearl City 17UB Gold Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB Ames 12UB Navy Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A3 17UB Ames 17UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Apex 14UG Red North Polk United U15G McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 14U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UG Dowling Soccer U14G Maroons Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 16UB SoccerWest Fusioon U16B Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Central Boys 14U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Storm 14UB Apex 14UB Red SE Polk HS
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM GPS Iowa 16UB Premier FC United 16UB East Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG VSA/FC Utd 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UB Iowa Rush North 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM PSC 16UB ISC Rapids White 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/29/2019 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB DCG Select 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 19UG Ames 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 9:00 AM Sporting IA East 17UB Ames 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM CBSC 18UB TRSC 18UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Storm 11UB VSA 11UB White Bondurant Soccer Complex
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM SESA 16UB PSC 16UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM DSC 16UB AYSO United 17UB Combo Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Ottumwa Storm 11UG Apex 11UG Red Eric Wetheim Memorial Field - Walsh U11
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB ISC Vipers Blue 15UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG Iowa Storm 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames 17UG CRSA 18UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames 19UG ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UB Navy CBSC 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Pearl City 17UB Gold Sporting Iowa A2 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 17UG A2 Iowa Rush South 19UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Pearl City 19UB ISC Unified White 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 6
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 16UB CBSC 16UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Central Boys 13U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13U Boys Rush Sporting Iowa Central A1 13UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Storm 14UB Genisis Soccer Club 14UB SE Polk HS
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusioon U16B CVSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 16UG VSA 16UG Competitive Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM UFA U15 BOYS Sporting IA East 15UB A1 Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM VSA 01 Boys CRSA 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM FC United 16UB East Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Girls 14U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM VSA 14UG Competitive GPS Iowa 14UG Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UB White Sporting Iowa Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB FC United DSM U12B Red Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Winterset WSG19B Fall Apex 18UG Red Winterset Area Soccer Fields
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UG North Polk United 11UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM SESA 17UG Dowling Soccer 18UG Celtic Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM FC United DSM 16UB Sporting Iowa Central A1 17UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UG Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Ames 17UB Real Ottumwa 19UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Ames 15U Girls FC United 15UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A1 19UB CVSC 19UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 13U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UB Nero Marshalltown Fury 13UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG CRSA16UG Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 17UG CRSA 19UG TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 17UB Iowa Rush 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM QC Rush 19UG CVSC 19UG (A) Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM GPS 15UG Premier CRSA 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM VSA 15UG Competitive DSC 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 16UG Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UB Black Ames 12UB Navy VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/05/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 12UB FC United DSM U12B Navy Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 1:30 PM Sporting Iowa Central A2 17UB TRSC 18UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion 18UB Dowling Soccer 18UB Black Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM FCA Flames 15UG MSC 16UG Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM CBSC 14UB Bobcat United Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB VSA 03 Boys Premier J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 14U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 14UG A2 North Polk United U15G Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 ISC X-Plosion Blue 15U Girls Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB Sporting Iowa Central Navy 13/14UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM CBSC 16UB ISC Rapids Blue 16UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 16UB Iowa Rush 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM FC United 17UB Central ISC Revolution Blue 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 15UB VSA 15UB Premier Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 19UB AYSO United 19UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 4:30 PM CBSC 18UB Sporting Iowa Central A2 17UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/05/2019 5:00 PM CVSC U15 B AYSO United 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 5:00 PM QC Rush 17UG MSC 17/U18UG Green Valley Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/05/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UB Red Iowa Rush 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/05/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 19UG CVSC 19UG (B) Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals 17UB Sporting Iowa Central A3 17UB Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UG Sporting IA East 17UG Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Real Ottumwa 19UB AYSO United 17U Boys Red Eric Wetheim Memorial Field - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM DCG Select 12UB MCSC Terminators 12UB Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 15UG Competitive Ames 16UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A2 15UB J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM U11B Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UG Red Iowa Rush 13UG Nero Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Red J-Hawk SC 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UB Red Sporting Iowa Black 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown United 11UB J-Hawk SC 11UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central Royal 13UB Iowa Rush 13U Boys Rush Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Central A1 16UB FC United 16UB East Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Apex 11UG Red North Polk United 11UG McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Apex 18UG Red GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UG Ames 12UG Red Prairie Ridge - Field 33A
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 18UB VSA 17UB Premier Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs 15UG Dowling Soccer 15UG Irish SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM CBSC 15UG GPS 15UG Premier Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM VSA 02 Boys Premier ISC Unified Blue 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Ames 17UG QC Rush 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 17UB CRSA 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 18UG BSA 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UG Green Sporting Iowa White 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UB White J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6B
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC 12UG VSA 12UG Green Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 16UG CVSC 16UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion U12B Sporting Iowa White 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 9
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UG Sporting Iowa Royal 11UG Bondurant Soccer Complex
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM SESA 16UB ISC Rapids White 16UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington Funcity Turf
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 19UG (B) ISC Dynamite White 19U Girls Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM CVSC U15 B J-Hawk SC White 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM FC America White 18UB FC United HS Boys Blue Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Navy 13/14UB Iowa Storm 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 15UB GPS Iowa 16UB Premier Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 12UG DCG Select 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UG VSA 12UG Black Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Ames 11UB Yellow Sporting Iowa Grey 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Ames 14UB Red SoccerWest Fusion U14B Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Ames 13UG Navy Iowa Rush 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM MTOWN BOYZ 13UB Sporting Iowa Central A2 13UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central A1 18UB VSA 03 Boys Premier Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Apex 12UG Red UFA U12 GIRLS McAnish Sports Complex - Field 10
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 19UB Apex 18UB Red Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB GPS Iowa 12UB Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UB Nero Colo Nesco Bandits 13UB Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Nevada 11UB Apex 11UB Red SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 2
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UG DSC 15UG TBK Sports Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 19UB Pearl City 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM ISC Vipers White 15UB AYSO United 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 19UB Marshalltown Galaxy 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM GPS Iowa 19UG Premier QC Rush 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM VSA 12UB Green Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 1:00 PM VSA 11UB Black Sporting Iowa Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Storm 11UB Sporting Iowa White 11UB Bondurant Soccer Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 19UG (A) ISC Dynamite Blue 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 11
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 19UB CRSA 18UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 7
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 13UB FC United DSM U13B Red Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 14UG Royal DCG 14UG Select Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 12UG VSA 12UG White Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Ames 13UB Navy GPS Iowa 13UB Premier Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 18
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM FC United DSM 16UB Ames 19UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Ames 15UB VSA 15UB Premier Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 16UB GPS 16UB Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 19UB Iowa Rush 17UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Field S2
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United 12UG Iowa Rush South 12UG Lakeside Fellowship
Central Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Apex 14UG Red Dowling Soccer U14G Maroons McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UB GPS Iowa 11UB Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG Ames 15U Girls Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB A2 NSSC 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue 17UB CRSA 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM PSC 18UB Dowling Soccer 18UB Black Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM VSA 02 Boys Premier FC America Navy 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM BSA 17UG ASC/GPS Iowa 17UG Premier Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM VSA 11UB Yellow Sporting Iowa Silver 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 3:00 PM VSA 11UG White Iowa Rush 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Boys 14U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 14UB FC United DSM U14B Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy J-Hawk SC 11UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Ames 12UB Navy UFA U12 BOYS Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 7
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Marshalltown Edge 15UB MSC U16/U17B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 15UG Sporting Iowa 16UG A2 Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Navy 11UG VSA 11UG Black Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 13U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG Royal GPS 13UG Competitive Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Girls 14U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM North Polk United U15G Iowa Rush South 14UG North Polk High School
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UB Nero Sporting Iowa Central A3 15UB Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Storm 16UG VSA 16UG Competitive SE Polk HS
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM Fairfield Inferno 19UB Iowa Rush North 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 34
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM ISC Vipers Blue 15UB UFA U15 BOYS Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM PSC 16UB MSC 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM VSA 11UB Green Ames 11UB Navy VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/06/2019 5:00 PM VSA 01 Boys GPS 19UB Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 9:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 11UB GPS Iowa 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM FC United DSM U14B White Genisis Soccer Club 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM CBSC 13UG Iowa Storm 13UG Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Lancer HS 19UB AYSO United 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM DSC 18UB Pearl City 17UB Black Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Ottumwa Storm 11UG VSA 11UG Green Eric Wetheim Memorial Field - Walsh U11
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls Sporting IA East 15UG Green Valley Soccer Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB GPS Iowa 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UB Navy VSA 11UB White Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Girls 12U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UG Navy Iowa Storm White 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Fairfield Inferno 19UB Apex 18UB Red Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Bobcat United VSA 14UB Competitive J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM MCSC Terminators 12UB VSA 12UB Black Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 19UG Winterset WSG19A Fall Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UG Sporting Iowa 13UG A2 Prairie Ridge - Field 35
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM VSA 16UB Competitive PSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 15UB Iowa Rush 15UB Nero Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 15UG Iowa Rush North 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Central Boys 13U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM VSA 13UB Premier Iowa Rush 13U Boys Rush VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 12UB Sporting Iowa Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa White 11UG Sporting Iowa Sky Blue 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Real Ottumwa 19UB North Scott Red 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Girls 13U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 13UG Sky Blue Sporting Iowa 13UG Royal Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Girls 14U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UG Sporting Iowa 14UG Royal Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UG Sporting Iowa Black 11UG Prairie Ridge - Field 33B
Girls 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM DSC 15UG Dowling Soccer 15UG Irish Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Girls 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 19UG GPS Iowa 17UG Competitive Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Central Boys 13U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM VSA 13UB Competitive GPS Iowa 13UB Premier VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/12/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 12UB Iowa Rush South 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Field 1
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM FC America White 18UB AYSO United 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Storm 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB SE Polk HS
Boys 17U-19U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 17U Boys Red BSA 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM MSC U16/U17B VSA 16UB Competitive Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM VSA 15UB Competitive GPS 16UB Competitive VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 14U Sat 10/12/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy J-Hawk SC 15UB (Friendly) Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sat 10/12/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14U Boys Navy (Friendly) J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 3
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion U15B Iowa Rush 15UB Nero Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 6
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM SoccerWest Fusion U12B J-Hawk SC White 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM DSC 18UB Lancer HS 19UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM DCG Select 12UB Apex 12UB Red Grimes Sports Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa White 11UB FC United DSM U11B Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Central Girls 13U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UG Navy VSA 13UG Competitive Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Pearl City 17UB Black SoccerWest Fusion 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 4
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UG Sporting Iowa 18UG A2 Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 5
Central Girls 11U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Navy 11UG VSA 11UG White Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N2
Central Girls 13U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 13UG A1 Iowa Rush 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Field N3
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Apex 13UB Red Iowa Storm 13UB McAnish Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM SESA 17UB AYSO United 17U Boys Red Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UB Nero FC United DSM U13B Navy Prairie Ridge - Field 34
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Nevada 11UB Ames 11UB Red SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Field 2
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM GPS 16UB Competitive Nevada Lightning 16UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 8
Central Boys 14U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM GPS Iowa 14UB Premier Sporting Iowa Central Sky Blue 14UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - Field 9
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM PSC 16UB MSC U16/U17B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 36
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Navy 12UB UFA U12 BOYS Urbandale Soccer Complex - Field 7
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM VSA 17UB Competitive Newton Cardinals 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 2
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM VSA 12UB Green Sporting Iowa Royal 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5a
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM VSA 11UB Yellow Marshalltown United 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - Field 5B
Central Boys 13U Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM VSA 13UB Premier Ames 13UB Navy VSA Timberline Complex - Field 6a
Central Girls 12U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM SoccerWest Fusion 13UG North Polk United 12UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Field 9
Boys 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM BSA 17UB North Scott Red 18UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 1
Boys 15-16U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM DSC 16UB NSSC 15UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 3
Girls 15-16U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM DCG 16UG VSA 16UG Competitive Grimes Sports Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 14U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Central Royal 14UB Iowa Storm 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Royal 11UB Iowa Storm 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Ames 18UG Winterset WSG19B Fall Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Field 8
Girls 17U-19U Sun 10/13/2019 1: