Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 8:00 AM New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM Denver B8B Denver B8A Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM North Iowa C15D Denmark North Iowa C15C France North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM TSF Soccer G08B TSF Soccer G08A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA B10A Denver B10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G8B WSRSA G8A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G8D WSRSA G8C Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 8:30 AM West Union G08B West Union G08A West Union Rec Center - 4
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM Denver G8A TSF Soccer G08C Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM Denver B10B WSRSA B10B Denver: Prestien Park
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8E New Hampton 8U Boys RED New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE West Union B08E New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
12U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa G12A Argentina Denver G12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM Decorah United Red 15UG North Iowa G15A Mexico North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM Pirates 15U New Hampton 15U Co-ed Postville Practice Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B10A WSRSA B10C TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-10
10U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G10D New Hampton 10U Girls Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8B WSRSA B8A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8D WSRSA B8C Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM West Union C10A Oelwein 10U Co-ed West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08D West Union B08C West Union Rec Center - 4
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 10:00 AM West Union B15A North Iowa C15A Iceland West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B8F Denver B8C Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 12U Girls Decorah United White 12UG New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
12U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM TSF Soccer G12A WSRSA G12A Sumner City Park - West
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM TSF Soccer B10B WSRSA B10D TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-10
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA C15A Denver B15A Waverly Soccer Complex - 4
10U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA G10A Denver G10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM West Union C15A North Iowa C15B Belize West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
08U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Denver G8B New Hampton 8U Girls RED Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM New Hampton 12U Boys North Iowa C12C Chile New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
10U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa G10A England TSF Soccer G10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Decorah United White 15UG North Iowa G15A Mexico North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM TSF Soccer B08B TSF Soccer B08A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
12U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM TSF Soccer G12B WSRSA G12B TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-12
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Pirates 12U West Union B12A West Union Rec Center - 1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 2:30 PM New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK North Iowa C10A Poland New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/06/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer G14A Decorah United Red 15UG North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer B12A Oelwein 12U Co-ed Sumner City Park - West
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 2:30 PM WSRSA B12B North Iowa C12A Scotland Waverly Soccer Complex - 1B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 2:30 PM Pirates 10U West Union B10A West Union Rec Center - 2
10U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 3:00 PM Decorah United 10UG West Union G10A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 4
12U Girls Sat 04/06/2019 3:30 PM Decorah United Red 12UG West Union G12A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 4:00 PM New Hampton 10U Boys RED North Iowa C10B Peru New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/06/2019 4:00 PM Decorah United White 15UG Denver G15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 4:00 PM Pirates 10U Black West Union B10B West Union Rec Center - 2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/06/2019 4:30 PM Oelwein 15U Co-ed TSF Soccer C15A Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 8:00 AM TSF Soccer G08A Denver G8A TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM Denver B10A Denver B10B Denver: Prestien Park
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Girls RED WSRSA G8B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM North Iowa C15A Iceland North Iowa C15B Belize North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM TSF Soccer B08A Denver B8A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA B8F Denver B8B Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA B8A WSRSA B8D Waverly Soccer Complex - 6C
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM West Union B10B Pirates 10U West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 8:30 AM West Union G08A TSF Soccer G08B West Union Rec Center - 3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM Denver B8C WSRSA B8B Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8C New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK Denver G8B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa C10C Finland West Union C10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM Oelwein 10U Co-ed WSRSA B10A Oelwein Sports Complex - 1A
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer G08C New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B08B New Hampton 8U Boys RED TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
12U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa G12A Argentina TSF Soccer G12B Waverly Soccer Complex - 3B
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G8C West Union G08B Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
08U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G8A WSRSA G8D Waverly Soccer Complex - 6D
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 10:00 AM New Hampton 15U Co-ed West Union B15A West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
10U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM Denver G10B WSRSA G10A Denver: Prestien Park
10U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 10U Girls WSRSA G10C New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C10A Poland New Hampton 10U Boys RED North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C12A Scotland New Hampton 12U Boys North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B10B TSF Soccer B10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B8E New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B10D New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM West Union B08E West Union B08A West Union Rec Center - 3
10U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Decorah United 10UG North Iowa G10A England Decorah: Will Baker Park - 4
12U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Decorah United White 12UG TSF Soccer G12A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
10U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Denver G10A West Union G10A Denver: Prestien Park
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM West Union B08D New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa C12C Chile WSRSA B12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Oelwein 12U Co-ed Pirates 12U Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
10U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM TSF Soccer G10A WSRSA G10B TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B10C TSF Soccer B10B Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
12U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM West Union G12A New Hampton 12U Girls West Union Rec Center - 1
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM West Union B08C West Union B08B West Union Rec Center - 3
12U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM Denver G12A Decorah United Red 12UG Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM North Iowa C12B Sweden TSF Soccer B12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM North Iowa C15C France WSRSA C15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
12U Girls Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM WSRSA G12B North Iowa G12A Argentina Waverly Soccer Complex - 3B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM West Union B12A WSRSA B12B West Union Rec Center - 1
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 2:30 PM West Union C15A North Iowa C15D Denmark West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 4:00 PM North Iowa C15E New Zealand Oelwein 15U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/13/2019 4:00 PM TSF Soccer C15A Pirates 15U TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
15U Girls Small-Sided Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Denver G15A TSF Soccer G14A Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Mon 04/15/2019 5:30 PM West Union B08B West Union B08A West Union Rec Center - 3
10U Girls Thu 04/18/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA G10B Denver G10B Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
10U Girls Fri 04/26/2019 6:00 PM North Iowa G10A England WSRSA G10D North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 04/26/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA B10A Denver B10B Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE West Union B08A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 8:30 AM Pirates 10U WSRSA B10C Postville Practice Field
10U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G10A TSF Soccer G10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 8:30 AM West Union B08E West Union B08C West Union Rec Center - 4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY WSRSA B8A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa C15D Denmark North Iowa C15E New Zealand North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM Oelwein 10U Co-ed North Iowa C10C Finland Oelwein Sports Complex - 1A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM Pirates 10U Black WSRSA B10D Postville Practice Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B10B WSRSA B10B TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-10
10U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G10B New Hampton 10U Girls Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8B Denver B8B Waverly Soccer Complex - 6C
08U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM West Union G08A Denver G8A West Union Rec Center - 3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08D TSF Soccer B08A West Union Rec Center - 4
08U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK WSRSA G8D New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM TSF Soccer G14A Denver G15A Sumner City Park - West
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B8E WSRSA B8C Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
12U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa G12A Argentina WSRSA G12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 1:00 PM Pirates 12U WSRSA B12A Postville Practice Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B12B New Hampton 12U Boys Waverly Soccer Complex - 1B
10U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 1:00 PM West Union G10A Denver G10B West Union Rec Center - 2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 2:30 PM North Iowa C12A Scotland West Union B12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/27/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer G14A North Iowa G15A Mexico Sumner City Park - West
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer B12A North Iowa C12C Chile TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-12
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 2:30 PM WSRSA B8D Denver B8C Waverly Soccer Complex - 6C
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 2:30 PM West Union C10A North Iowa C10B Peru West Union Rec Center - 2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 4:00 PM North Iowa C12B Sweden Oelwein 12U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 4:00 PM Pirates 15U North Iowa C15E New Zealand Postville Practice Field
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 04/27/2019 4:00 PM Denver G15A North Iowa G15A Mexico Sumner City Park - West
12U Girls Sat 04/27/2019 4:00 PM WSRSA G12B Denver G12A Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/27/2019 6:00 PM West Union C15A North Iowa C15E New Zealand West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
08U Girls Mon 04/29/2019 5:00 PM TSF Soccer G08A TSF Soccer G08C TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
08U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 04/30/2019 6:00 PM TSF Soccer B08A WSRSA B8F TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
12U Girls Thu 05/02/2019 4:30 PM WSRSA G12A WSRSA G12B Waverly Soccer Complex - 7B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/02/2019 6:00 PM West Union B08B New Hampton 8U Boys RED West Union Rec Center - 3
12U Girls Fri 05/03/2019 6:00 PM TSF Soccer G12A West Union G12A Sumner City Park - West
10U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 8:00 AM WSRSA G10A North Iowa G10A England New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM Denver G8A Denver G8B Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM Denver B10A TSF Soccer B10B Denver: Prestien Park
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE WSRSA B8B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys RED Denver B8A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM North Iowa C15B Belize North Iowa C15D Denmark North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
10U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM TSF Soccer G10A Denver G10A TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-10
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 8:30 AM West Union B08A West Union B08D West Union Rec Center - 3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM Denver B8B WSRSA B8D Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM Denver B10B TSF Soccer B10A Denver: Prestien Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B10D New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa C10B Peru Oelwein 10U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10A
12U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa G12A Argentina West Union G12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B10C Pirates 10U Black Postville Practice Field
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer C15A West Union B15A TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer G08C WSRSA G8B TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08C West Union B08E West Union Rec Center - 4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM Denver B8C New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM Denver G10B WSRSA G10D Denver: Prestien Park
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY WSRSA G8D New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK West Union B08B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C12C Chile WSRSA B12B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B10B Pirates 10U Postville Practice Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM West Union B10A New Hampton 10U Boys RED West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM West Union G08A WSRSA G8C West Union Rec Center - 3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B8A WSRSA B8E Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Denver G10A Decorah United 10UG Denver: Prestien Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa C10C Finland WSRSA B10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa C15E New Zealand New Hampton 15U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM TSF Soccer G08B New Hampton 8U Girls RED TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
08U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM West Union G08B New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK West Union Rec Center - 4
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM Denver B15A Pirates 15U Denver Athletic Complex
12U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM Denver G12A Decorah United White 12UG Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM New Hampton 12U Boys TSF Soccer B12A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM North Iowa C10A Poland West Union C10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM North Iowa C15A Iceland WSRSA C15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 2:30 PM West Union B12A North Iowa C12B Sweden West Union Rec Center - 1
10U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 4:00 PM New Hampton 10U Girls West Union G10A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 4:00 PM Oelwein 12U Co-ed WSRSA B12A Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
12U Girls Sat 05/04/2019 4:00 PM TSF Soccer G12B New Hampton 12U Girls TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-12
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/04/2019 4:00 PM Pirates 12U North Iowa C12A Scotland West Union Rec Center - 1
12U Girls Sun 05/05/2019 1:30 PM Decorah United Red 12UG New Hampton 12U Girls Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Girls Thu 05/09/2019 5:30 PM New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY Denver G8B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/09/2019 5:30 PM TSF Soccer B08B WSRSA B8C TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
08U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM Denver G8B WSRSA G8B Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Girls RED TSF Soccer G08A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK TSF Soccer G08B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM Pirates 12U WSRSA B12B Postville Practice Field
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA C15A West Union C15A TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 8:30 AM West Union C10A West Union B10B West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM Denver B8A WSRSA B8B Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE WSRSA B8F New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8B
10U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa G10A England WSRSA G10C North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa C12A Scotland North Iowa C12C Chile North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
08U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer G08C West Union G08B TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer C15A North Iowa C15A Iceland TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B08B WSRSA B8A TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
10U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM West Union G10A WSRSA G10B West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08B West Union B08D West Union Rec Center - 3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08C West Union B08A West Union Rec Center - 4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK West Union B10A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM Denver B8C WSRSA B8E Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 12U Girls North Iowa G12A Argentina New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C10B Peru North Iowa C10C Finland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM Oelwein 10U Co-ed North Iowa C10A Poland Oelwein Sports Complex - 1A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM Pirates 10U Denver B10A Postville Practice Field
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA C15A North Iowa C15B Belize TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM West Union B08E TSF Soccer B08A West Union Rec Center - 3
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/11/2019 12:00 PM Denver G15A North Iowa G15A Mexico Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
10U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Decorah United 10UG TSF Soccer G10A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 4
10U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Denver G10A New Hampton 10U Girls Denver: Prestien Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM New Hampton 10U Boys RED WSRSA B10D New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY Denver B8B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Pirates 10U Black WSRSA B10B Postville Practice Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B10A TSF Soccer B10A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-10
12U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM West Union G12A Denver G12A West Union Rec Center - 1
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/11/2019 1:30 PM Decorah United Red 15UG TSF Soccer G14A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM Denver B8A WSRSA B8F Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM New Hampton 12U Boys North Iowa C12B Sweden New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK WSRSA B8C New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM Oelwein 15U Co-ed West Union C15A Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
12U Girls Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer G12A TSF Soccer G12B Sumner City Park - West
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 2:30 PM West Union B15A North Iowa C15D Denmark West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM North Iowa G15A Mexico Decorah United White 15UG Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 4:00 PM Denver B15A New Hampton 15U Co-ed Denver Athletic Complex
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 4:00 PM TSF Soccer B10B Denver B10B Denver: Prestien Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 4:00 PM New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK WSRSA B10C New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 4:00 PM Pirates 15U North Iowa C15C France Postville Practice Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 4:00 PM TSF Soccer B12A WSRSA B12A Sumner City Park - West
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/11/2019 4:30 PM TSF Soccer G14A Denver G15A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM West Union B12A Oelwein 12U Co-ed West Union Rec Center - 1
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/11/2019 6:00 PM Decorah United Red 15UG Decorah United White 15UG Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Girls Sun 05/12/2019 4:00 PM WSRSA G8C TSF Soccer G08A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Mon 05/13/2019 6:00 PM TSF Soccer B10A Denver B10A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-10
08U Girls Tue 05/14/2019 6:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls RED West Union G08B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 05/14/2019 6:00 PM New Hampton 8U Boys RED WSRSA B8D New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Girls Tue 05/14/2019 6:40 PM TSF Soccer G08A WSRSA G8A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6C
08U Girls Wed 05/15/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA G8A TSF Soccer G08B Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
10U Girls Thu 05/16/2019 5:30 PM WSRSA G10C WSRSA G10B Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/16/2019 6:00 PM TSF Soccer C15A New Hampton 15U Co-ed TSF Soccer: Fredericksburg Elementary School
15U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/17/2019 5:30 PM Oelwein 15U Co-ed Denver B15A Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/17/2019 5:30 PM TSF Soccer B08B New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-8
10U Girls Fri 05/17/2019 6:00 PM Denver G10B WSRSA G10D Denver: Prestien Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/17/2019 6:00 PM West Union B10A Pirates 10U Black West Union Rec Center - 2
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM Denver G8A New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys BLACK New Hampton 8U Boys WHITE New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM TSF Soccer G08B WSRSA G8C TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G12A Denver G12A Waverly Soccer Complex - 1B
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G10A New Hampton 10U Girls Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G8D New Hampton 8U Girls RED Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 9:00 AM North Iowa C10C Finland North Iowa C10A Poland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM Denver G8B TSF Soccer G08C Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM North Iowa C12C Chile Pirates 12U North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 12A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM West Union B15A North Iowa C15B Belize North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM Oelwein 12U Co-ed New Hampton 12U Boys Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer G14A Decorah United White 15UG Sumner City Park - West
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B10A TSF Soccer B10B TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-10
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM TSF Soccer B08A TSF Soccer B08B TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G10C North Iowa G10A England Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA G8B New Hampton 8U Girls BLACK Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM WSRSA B8A WSRSA B8E Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM West Union B08E West Union B08C West Union Rec Center - 4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM Denver B8A New Hampton 8U Boys GRAY Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM Denver B10B Pirates 10U Denver: Prestien Park
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM New Hampton 12U Girls TSF Soccer G12A New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 12
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C10C Finland North Iowa C10B Peru North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C15E New Zealand West Union B15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM Denver G15A Decorah United Red 15UG Sumner City Park - West
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM TSF Soccer G08A West Union G08A TSF Soccer: Cub Park - S-8
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA G10D Decorah United 10UG Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B8C WSRSA B8F Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM WSRSA B8B WSRSA B8D Waverly Soccer Complex - 6C
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM West Union G08B WSRSA G8A West Union Rec Center - 3
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM Decorah United White 12UG WSRSA G12B Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Denver B8B Denver B8C Denver Baptist Church - Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Denver B10A Pirates 10U Black Denver: Prestien Park
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa C15C France New Hampton 15U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM North Iowa G15A Mexico Decorah United White 15UG Sumner City Park - West
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM TSF Soccer B12A West Union B12A TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-12
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA G10C Decorah United 10UG Waverly Soccer Complex - 1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B12B North Iowa C12B Sweden Waverly Soccer Complex - 3B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM WSRSA B10B New Hampton 10U Boys BLACK Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM West Union G10A TSF Soccer G10A West Union Rec Center - 2
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM Decorah United Red 12UG WSRSA G12A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM WSRSA G8A West Union G08A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 2:30 PM Oelwein 15U Co-ed North Iowa C15A Iceland Oelwein Sports Complex - 1B
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/18/2019 2:30 PM TSF Soccer G14A Denver G15A Sumner City Park - West
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 2:30 PM WSRSA B12A North Iowa C12A Scotland Waverly Soccer Complex - 3B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 2:30 PM WSRSA B10C New Hampton 10U Boys RED Waverly Soccer Complex - 7A
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Decorah United White 12UG WSRSA G12A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 4:00 PM Denver B15A TSF Soccer C15A Denver Athletic Complex
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 4:00 PM North Iowa C15D Denmark WSRSA C15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
15U Girls Small-Sided Sat 05/18/2019 4:00 PM Decorah United Red 15UG North Iowa G15A Mexico Sumner City Park - West
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/18/2019 4:00 PM WSRSA B12A North Iowa C12B Sweden Waverly Soccer Complex - 1B
10U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 4:00 PM WSRSA G10B Denver G10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
12U Girls Sat 05/18/2019 4:30 PM Decorah United Red 12UG WSRSA G12B Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
12U Girls Sun 05/19/2019 12:30 PM Decorah United Red 12UG TSF Soccer G12A Decorah: Will Baker Park - 7
08U Co-ed (Boys) Mon 05/20/2019 5:30 PM New Hampton 8U Boys RED West Union B08D New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 8A
10U Girls Mon 05/20/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA G10D WSRSA G10A Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Mon 05/20/2019 6:00 PM West Union B08A West Union B08B West Union Rec Center - 4
10U Girls Tue 05/21/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA G10C Denver G10B Waverly Soccer Complex - 3A
12U Girls Thu 05/23/2019 5:30 PM TSF Soccer G12B Decorah United White 12UG TSF Soccer: Tripoli Community School - T-12
10U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/23/2019 6:00 PM West Union B10B Oelwein 10U Co-ed West Union Rec Center - 2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/23/2019 6:00 PM West Union C15A Pirates 15U West Union: North Fayette Valley Middle School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/25/2019 10:00 AM West Union B10A West Union C10A West Union Rec Center - 2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/25/2019 11:00 AM New Hampton 10U Boys RED West Union B10B New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - 10
08U Girls Mon 05/27/2019 6:00 PM WSRSA G8B New Hampton 8U Girls GRAY Waverly Soccer Complex - 6A
08U Girls Tue 05/28/2019 5:15 PM WSRSA G8C Denver G8A Waverly Soccer Complex - 6D
12U Girls Thu 05/30/2019 6:00 PM West Union G12A TSF Soccer G12B West Union Rec Center - 1
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/01/2019 8:30 AM North Iowa C15B Belize North Iowa C15A Iceland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
08U Girls Sat 06/01/2019 8:30 AM WSRSA G8D TSF Soccer G08C Waverly Soccer Complex - 6D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C10B Peru North Iowa C10A Poland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 10A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM North Iowa C15C France Denver B15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - 15A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM West Union B10B WSRSA B10A West Union Rec Center - 2