Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB VSA Black 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 13UG FC United INDEP 13UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Boys 14U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 14UB Ames 14UB Navy Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Central Girls 11U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 11UG Sky Blue North Polk United 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 14U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM ISC Vipers Blue 14UB CRSA 14UB TBK Sports Complex - Field 1
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM DSC 14UG ISC X-Plosion White 14UG TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #4
Boys 14U Sat 03/30/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 14UB AYSO United 14UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 15UG PHSC Lightning 15UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U Sat 03/30/2019 1:00 PM Pearl City 15UB Sporting IA East 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
Boys 13U Sat 03/30/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 13UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #4
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UG Iowa Rush North 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 15U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM ISC Rapids 15UB AYSO United 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UG AYSO United 15UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 14U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM MSC 05B PSC Select 14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM ISC X-Plosion Blue 14UG FCA Flames 14UG TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #4
Central Girls 11U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG VSA White 11UG Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 13U Sat 03/30/2019 5:00 PM CVSC 13UB CRSA 13UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 13U Sat 03/30/2019 5:00 PM VSA Competitive 13UG BSA Blue 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 13U Sat 03/30/2019 5:00 PM MSC 06B Pearl City 13/14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 15U Sun 03/31/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 15UB ISC Rapids 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 13UG CRSA 13UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC White 14UG VSA Competitive 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Black 11UB VSA 08 Boys White Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Ames Black 11UB JUSC 08 Black 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UB Navy Iowa Rush 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM IST C13A WDMSC Black 12UB Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB CRSA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB CVSC 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Boys 15U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Pearl City 15UB AYSO United 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Central Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Storm 12UG JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG SE Polk HS
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UB Gold VSA White 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM BSA 13UB Competitive FC United-CPU 13/14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 Iowa Rush 15UG Nero Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 14UG FC United 14UG Waverly Soccer Complex - Field 9
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 14UG CRSA 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver 11UB VSA Green 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB JUSC 08 White 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Ames Navy 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM Ames 12UB Black Apex Red 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM ISC Earthquakes White 13UB MSC 06B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 14UB MSC 05B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 14UB Bobcats United 13UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 13UG Ames Navy 13UG North Polk High School
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB JUSC 05 Premier 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM PHSC Strikers 12UB WDMSC Silver 12UB SE Polk HS
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM ASC 12UB Black VSA Black 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM ASC 14/15UG VSA Competitive 15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 13UG MSC 06G TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM MIFC 11/12UB United The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 15U Sun 03/31/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UB Nevada Lightning 15UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 13UG FC United 13UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Central Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Menace Academy West Red 12UG VSA Black 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
Central Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM WDM Silver 11UG JUSC 11UG Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Sporting Iowa East 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG JUSC 07 Black 12UG Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UB WDM White 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 12UG PHSC Spirit 12UG SE Polk HS
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM ASC 13UG WDMSC White 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM BSA Blue 13UG FC United INDEP 13UG TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Boys 13U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM WDM Royal 11UG JUSC 11UG Sky Blue Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UG Ames Navy 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM PSC Select 14UB ISC Vipers Blue 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 Navy 12UB WDMSC White 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM Apex Red 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG SE Polk HS
Boys 15U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM ASC 14/15UB Sporting Iowa A2 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14/15U Sun 03/31/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 15UG MSC 04G Storm TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Boys 13U Fri 04/05/2019 5:30 PM ASC 13UB Webster City Soccer Club Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Nevada Cubs 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 16UG PHSC Lightning 15UG North Polk High School
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Storm 12UG VSA Green 12UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UB Gold Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Boys 13U Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM PSC Select 13UB Ames 13UB Black Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 14U Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM VSA Premier 14UB MSC 05B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB ASC 12UB Black Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 14UG AYSO United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sat 04/06/2019 3:00 PM BSA Blue 13UG SESA 13UG TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 13U Sat 04/06/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UB Red Ames 13UB Black Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/06/2019 5:00 PM Ames Navy 14UG DSC 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Rhinos 11UG Ames 11UG Navy Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Strikers 12UB Apex Red 12UB Four Mile Elementary School
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM DCG 11UB Ames Black 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM Ames Navy 13UG ASC 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM Ottumwa United 14UB Iowa Rush South 14UB Ottumwa Soccer Field
Girls 13U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 13UG Iowa Rush North 13UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UB Gold Ames 12UB Navy Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Girls 13U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM SESA 13UG DSC 13UG TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 14U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM PSC Select 13UB AYSO United 13UB Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM VSA Black 12UB Mtown Boyz 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 14U Sun 04/07/2019 11:00 AM VSA Premier 14UB Ames 14UB Navy VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Apex Red 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 15UG ASC 14/15UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 14UB Apex Red 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Lakeside Fellowship
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG North Polk United 16UG North Polk High School
Boys 15U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM ASC 14/15UB Nevada Lightning 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 04/07/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/07/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG VSA Black 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Boys 13U Sun 04/07/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UB Blue SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 13U Sun 04/07/2019 3:00 PM Nevada Crush 13UG Iowa Rush North 13UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/07/2019 3:00 PM ASC 13UB Bobcats United 13UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 3:00 PM VSA Green 12UB Ames 12UB Black VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/07/2019 3:30 PM JUSC 08 Navy 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U Sun 04/07/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 15UB Apex Red 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 14U Thu 04/11/2019 6:30 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB DSC 14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #4
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB CRSA 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM ISC Vipers Blue 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Rhinos 11UG WDM White 11UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Girls 13U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UG AYSO United 13UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Menace Academy West Red 12UG VSA Green 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 14UG WDMSC Royal 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CBSC Reign Iowa Rush North 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 11UB VSA Black 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Fury JUSC 07 Black 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Navy 12UG ASC 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 12UB WDMSC Silver 12UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Boys 15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM MSC 04B AYSO United 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 13U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 13UG WDMSC White 13UG North Polk High School
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 15UG ASC 14/15UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Thunder 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG SE Polk HS
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UB J-Hawk SC White 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM BSA 13UB Elite CVSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 14UG ISC X-Plosion Blue 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 14UG FC United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 08 Black 11UB MIFC 11/12UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM WDM White 14UB AYSO United 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG VSA Competitive 14UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #7
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG FCA Flames 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy JUSC 11UG Navy Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Premier 14UB Sporting IA East A1 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 14UG Apex Red 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UB Pearl City 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM MSC 04G Storm PHSC Lightning 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB Sporting Iowa A2 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Navy 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB Apex Red 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM Ottumwa United 14UB VSA Competitive 14UB Ottumwa Soccer Field
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 13UB Red JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM BSA Elite 13UG JUSC 06 Premier 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM CRSA 14UB FC United 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 1:00 PM VSA White 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UB CRSA 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM ISC Vipers Blue 14UB VSA Premier 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 14UG FCA Flames 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM CBSC Reign FCA Flames 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 14UB Sporting IA East A2 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM MSC 05B JUSC 05 Premier 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM Bobcats United 13UB AYSO United 13UB Blue J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 08 Navy 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 13UB Sporting Iowa East 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM FC United-CPU 13/14UB J-Hawk SC White 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UG WDM White 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM VSA Green 11UG North Polk United 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 14U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 15U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM ISC Rapids 15UB Sporting Iowa A2 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM PHSC Lightning 15UG Sporting IA East 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 15U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UB CRSA 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM Apex Red 14UG AYSO United 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UB WDMSC Black 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM MSC 06B JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM CVSC 13UG JUSC 06 Premier 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 White 11UB WDMSC WHITE 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/13/2019 5:00 PM VSA White 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB WDMSC Royal 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB MIFC 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM DSC 14UB CRSA 14UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Ames Navy 14UG VSA Competitive 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM United WDMSC Black 11UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 08 Black 11UB VSA 08 Boys White Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Navy 12UG Apex Red 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM MSC 06G SESA 13UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs 14UG WDMSC White 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa East 14UG ISC X-Plosion White 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM BSA Blue 13UG AYSO United 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM FC United 13UG CRSA 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG Ames Navy 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA Green 11UG WDM Royal 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 12UB WDMSC Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 13UG Ames Navy 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM Menace Academy West Red 12UG JUSC 07 Navy 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM WDM Silver 12UG VSA Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM ISC Earthquakes White 13UB FC United-CPU 13/14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 08 White 11UB VSA Green 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive White 13UB Webster City Soccer Club Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 11UG SWSC Rhinos 11UG Lakeside Fellowship
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UG VSA Competitive 15UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB MSC 04B TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #11
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 15UG CRSA 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM CVSC 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 14UG JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UG Apex Red 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM VSA Premier 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM VSA Black 11UB JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:00 PM VSA Green 12UB WDMSC White 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Mtown Boyz 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC White 13UB VSA Boys Competitive 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 12UG ASC 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver 11UB JUSC 08 Navy 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 15U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM ISC Rapids 15UB Pearl City 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB BSA 13UB Elite Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 11UG Sky Blue DCG 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United 16UG ASC 14/15UG North Polk High School
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG PHSC Spirit 12UG Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB FC United 14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #11
Boys 15U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 15UB CRSA 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 14UG ISC X-Plosion Blue 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UB Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 12UB WDMSC Royal 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM VSA White 11UG WDM White 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 14U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 15UB CVSC 14UB Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 2
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM CVSC 14UG FC United 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM WDM Royal 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM ISC Earthquakes White 13UB AYSO United 13UB Red Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 11UG Navy J-Hawk SC 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM North Polk United 13UG ASC 13UG North Polk High School
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UG MSC 04G Storm TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #11
Boys 13U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM BSA 13UB Competitive MSC 06B Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM DSC 14UG JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM VSA Yellow 11UB MIFC 11/12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/14/2019 5:00 PM VSA White 12UB JUSC 07 Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 13U Sun 04/14/2019 5:30 PM JUSC 06 Premier 13UG WDMSC Royal 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 13U Tue 04/16/2019 6:30 PM WDMSC Royal 13UB J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Girls 12U Fri 04/19/2019 6:00 PM WDM Silver 12UG JUSC 07 Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/20/2019 9:00 AM WDM White 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U Sat 04/20/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG WDM Royal 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U Sat 04/20/2019 2:00 PM FC United INDEP 13UG DSC 13UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Strikers 12UB Ames 12UB Black Four Mile Elementary School
Girls 13U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Ames Navy 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 14U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 05 Premier 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 14U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Girls 14/15U Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/27/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 04/27/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UB Fury Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Mahaska 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 14U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UB Navy JUSC 05 Premier 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UB Navy PHSC Strikers 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Boys 13U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive White 13UB ASC 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 12UG Iowa Rush South 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs 14UG JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Thunder 14UG SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG SE Polk HS
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UG Menace Academy West Red 12UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Girls 13U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM ASC 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 11/12UB DCG 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC white 12UB Ames Navy 11UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB ASC 12UB Black Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 11UG Ames 11UG Navy Lakeside Fellowship
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM Apex Red 12UB JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM Apex Red 14UG Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Boys 14U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM ASC 14/15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 14U Sun 04/28/2019 1:00 PM MIFC 14UB Apex Red 14UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB ASC 12UB Gold Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG PHSC Storm 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Boys 13U Sun 04/28/2019 3:00 PM Bobcats United 13UB Pearl City 13/14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 08 Navy 11UB Ames Black 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Girls 11U Sun 04/28/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG SWSC Rhinos 11UG Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/28/2019 5:00 PM Ames 13UB Navy Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U Sun 04/28/2019 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB Ames 13UB Black Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Girls 14/15U Sun 04/28/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UG Ames Navy 15UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 04/28/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB VSA Green 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Storm 12UG VSA Black 11UG Four Mile Elementary School
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 12UB ASC 12UB Black Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Black 12UB VSA White 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Fury Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 14UB WDM White 14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #4
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UB Navy FC United 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM TRSC Wolves 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Mahaska 12UB JUSC 07 Navy 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM ASC 13UB AYSO United 13UB Blue Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 11/12UB Iowa Rush 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Crush 13UG DSC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Navy BSA 13UB Elite Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 15UG Sporting IA East 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB VSA Black 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM VSA Green 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM VSA Boys Premier 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC White 12UB PHSC Strikers 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Pearl City 13/14UB SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB ISC Vipers Blue 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM MSC 04B VSA Competitive 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM BSA 13UB Competitive JUSC Competitive White 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Bobcats United 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB WDMSC Black 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM DSC 14UG WDMSC White 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM FCA Flames 14UG CRSA 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 13UG WDMSC White 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM PSC Select 13UB WDMSC White 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 08 Black 11UB VSA 08 Boys White Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM VSA Yellow 11UB Ames Black 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC white 12UB United Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM WDM Silver 11UG VSA Green 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM MSC 06G Iowa Rush North 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM ISC Vipers White 14UB CVSC 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UB VSA Yellow 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM FC United 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 14UB AYSO United 13UB Blue Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM FC United 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM FC United INDEP 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM PSC Select 14UB Sporting IA East A1 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM VSA Premier 14UB JUSC 05 Premier 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 12UB JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB WDMSC WHITE 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Pearl City 13/14UB JUSC Competitive White 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 13UB J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB MSC 05B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM ISC Rapids 15UB VSA Competitive 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM BSA 13UB Competitive SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 11UG Navy Iowa Rush 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 15U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 15UB ASC 14/15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 13UG WDMSC Royal 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM AYSO United 14UG WDMSC White 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM FC United-CPU 13/14UB WDMSC White 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG DSC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Nero Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Boys 13U Sat 05/04/2019 5:00 PM VSA Boys Competitive 13UB AYSO United 13UB Red VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Nero Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UB FC United-CPU 13/14UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Storm 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver 12UB JUSC 07 Navy 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM WDM White 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames Black 11UB VSA 08 Boys White Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames 14UB Navy CRSA 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UB Navy VSA Black 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM ISC Vipers Blue 14UB MSC 05B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB Iowa Rush North 15UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UB JUSC 08 Navy 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG Nero CVSC 14UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM ASC 13UB ISC Earthquakes White 13UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UB ISC Rapids 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 11/12UB J-Hawk SC white 12UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 15UG Iowa Rush South 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM FC United 14UG ISC X-Plosion Blue 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 11UB United VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM VSA Boys Competitive 13UB Ames 13UB Black VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White 14UB Iowa Rush 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM DSC 14UB PSC Select 14UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM PHSC Spirit 12UG VSA White 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver 11UB JUSC 08 White 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB VSA Green 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM ISC Vipers White 14UB Sporting IA East A2 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 11UG Sky Blue WDM Silver 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM MSC 06B SESA 13UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB ASC 12UB Black Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM MIFC 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 13U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM FC United 13UG Iowa Rush 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM AYSO United 13UG FC United INDEP 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM VSA Black 11UB WDMSC WHITE 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM VSA White 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB JUSC 07 White 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 14UG CRSA 14UG Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB VSA White 12UB Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM DSC 14UG Sporting Iowa East 14UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 11UB JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UB JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 05 Premier 14UB CRSA 14UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Ames 12UB Black Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Mtown Boyz 12UB Apex Red 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Iowa Rush North 15UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Mahaska 12UB VSA Green 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 15U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM MSC 04B Pearl City 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM PHSC Lightning 15UG CVSC 14UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB ISC Earthquakes White 13UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM MSC 04G Storm Iowa Rush South 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM ISC X-Plosion White 14UG AYSO United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 14UB Iowa Rush South 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 11UG WDM Royal 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB PHSC Strikers 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM WDM Silver 12UG Iowa Rush South 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC Black 11UB JUSC 08 Black 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 11UG Navy WDM White 11UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB VSA Premier 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 15U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM Nevada Lightning 15UB Sporting Iowa A2 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB FC United 14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 13U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 13UG CVSC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM CRSA 13UB BSA 13UB Elite Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM VSA Black 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/05/2019 5:00 PM VSA Yellow 12UB Fury VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U Sun 05/05/2019 7:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB VSA Boys Premier 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Boys 13U Wed 05/08/2019 6:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 14UB Webster City Soccer Club Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Girls 12U Fri 05/10/2019 6:00 PM WDM Silver 12UG VSA White 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Fri 05/10/2019 7:15 PM VSA White 12UB IST C13A VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB ASC 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Black 12UB Mahaska 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Navy CVSC 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Bobcats United 13UB FC United-CPU 13/14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Mtown Boyz 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #3
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 12UG WDM Silver 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UG WDMSC Royal 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UB VSA Boys Competitive 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UG Ames Navy 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM VSA 08 Boys White J-Hawk SC white 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4A
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 15UG Ames Navy 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM DCG 11UB VSA Yellow 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver 12UB VSA Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Fury IST C13A J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UG WDM Royal 11UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UB WDMSC Royal 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 14U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 15UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 14U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM DSC 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM VSA Green 12UB Ames 12UB Navy VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 14U Sat 05/11/2019 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC WHITE 11UB VSA Green 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 12UG VSA Green 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM JUSC Premier 13UB CVSC 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM BSA 13UB Elite Sporting Iowa East 13UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 13U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM FC United INDEP 13UG Ames Navy 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM BSA 13UB Competitive VSA Boys Competitive 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/11/2019 3:00 PM VSA White 11UG SWSC Rhinos 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Webster City Soccer Club Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 13U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG VSA Competitive 13UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM WDM Royal 12UG VSA Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB Nero J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 15U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB ASC 14/15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 14U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM DSC 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM VSA Competitive 14UG Nevada Cubs 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/11/2019 5:00 PM VSA Black 11UB Ames Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM CVSC 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 13U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UB PSC Select 13UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver 12UB Mahaska 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Ames Black 11UB WDMSC Black 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Ames 11UG Navy WDM Royal 11UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM IST C13A VSA Yellow 12UB Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 14UB Sporting IA East A2 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM BSA 13UB Competitive Bobcats United 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC WHITE 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG Nero ASC 14/15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 15U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 15UB VSA Competitive 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UB Black Mtown Boyz 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB MIFC 14UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/12/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 14UG CVSC 14UG Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 2
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC White 14UG Ames Navy 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG WDM Silver 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB WDMSC Silver 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM ASC 12UB Gold Fury Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM DSC 14UB Ames 14UB Navy Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM VSA White 12UB J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Girls 13U Sun 05/12/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 13UG FC United INDEP 13UG Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 2
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM SWSC Rhinos 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 15UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 11UG North Polk United 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC White 12UB Ames 12UB Black Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM Ames 13UB Black Iowa Rush 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM United DCG 11UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United 16UG VSA Competitive 15UG North Polk High School
Girls 13U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM ASC 13UG VSA Competitive 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM VSA Green 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/12/2019 3:00 PM VSA Green 12UG ASC 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM DCG 11UG VSA Green 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM WDM Royal 14UB VSA Premier 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Girls 13U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Nero Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UB Ames 12UB Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM JUSC Premier 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Boys 14U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB Ames 14UB Navy Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/12/2019 5:00 PM VSA 08 Boys White MIFC 11/12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB VSA Yellow 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB JUSC 07 Navy 12UB Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UB Black Mtown Boyz 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM United WDMSC Silver 11UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 White 12UB ASC 12UB Gold Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 06 Premier 13UG CRSA 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 14 (FRND) FC United 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG FC United 13 (FRND) Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UG ISC X-Plosion White 14UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 14UB PSC Select 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UB AYSO United 13UB Red Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Storm 12UG VSA Black 11UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 11/12UB Ames Black 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 14UB Sporting IA East A1 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB PSC Select 13UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 08 Black 11UB DCG 11UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 13UG AYSO United 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM VSA Black 11UB JUSC 08 Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM DSC 13UG Iowa Rush North 13UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM WDM Royal 11UG North Polk United 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Marshalltown Edge 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Navy 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Premier 14UG FC United 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM CBSC Reign CRSA 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UG Menace Academy West Red 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Apex Red 12UB WDMSC White 12UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Apex Red 14UB Iowa Rush South 14UB McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM PHSC Thunder 14UG Nevada Cubs 14UG SE Polk HS
Boys 15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM ASC 14/15UB AYSO United 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM DSC 13UB Pearl City 13/14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM MIFC 14UB AYSO United 14UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM FC United 14UB MSC 05B Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Premier 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UG AYSO United 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM VSA Green 11UB WDMSC Royal 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM VSA White 12UG Iowa Rush South 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 15U Sat 05/18/2019 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UB Sporting Iowa 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 2:30 PM PHSC Lightning 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG SE Polk HS
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 13UB ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM DCG 11UB WDMSC Black 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Girls 11U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM WDM White 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Ames 13UB Black JUSC Competitive White 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 06 Premier 13UG FC United 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UG CRSA 13UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG ISC X-Plosion White 14UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC White 13UB AYSO United 13UB Red Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB PSC Select 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 ASC 14/15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East A1 14UB ISC Vipers Blue 14UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #11
Boys 15U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 15UB Pearl City 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UB PSC Select 13UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM North Polk United 13UG AYSO United 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM VSA 08 Boys White JUSC 08 White 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Mahaska 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 15U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14U Boys Navy (Friendly) Sporting Iowa 15UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Ames 14UB Navy Sporting Iowa 15U Boys (Friendly) Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG VSA Green 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 05 Premier 14UG CRSA 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM CBSC Reign FC United 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 15UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 12UG ASC 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG Nero Iowa Rush South 15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Nevada Storm 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Girls 13U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM ASC 13UG Iowa Rush 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 13UB CRSA 13UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #11
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UB IST C13A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 14U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM WDM Royal 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM North Polk United 16UG AYSO United 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 5:00 PM Ames 12UB Navy WDMSC Royal 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 05/18/2019 7:00 PM J-Hawk SC white 12UB VSA Yellow 11UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB VSA Black 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Rhinos 11UG JUSC 11UG Navy Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 14UG FCA Flames 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Menace Academy West Red 12UG WDM White 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC White 14UG JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC White 12UB Mahaska 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Ames 12UB Black JUSC 07 Navy 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Ames Navy 14UG Nevada Cubs 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 13UB Blue Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 15UB Pearl City 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive White 13UB SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG Nero North Polk United 16UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UB VSA Boys Competitive 13UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Strikers 12UB VSA Green 12UB SE Polk HS
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM ASC 12UB Gold JUSC 07 Black 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #19
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM ASC 14/15UB Sporting Iowa 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UG MSC 04G Storm TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM DSC 14UB VSA Premier 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM CRSA 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Navy J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Urbandale High School
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 11UB WDMSC Black 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM VSA Green 11UG Ames 11UG Navy VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM AYSO United 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC white 12UB JUSC 08 Black 11UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 15UB AYSO United 14UB Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 12:30 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UG PHSC Spirit 12UG SE Polk HS
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Fury Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM DCG 11UB JUSC 08 White 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM WDM Royal 14UB Ames 14UB Navy Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Ames 12UB Navy JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Ames 13UB Black WDMSC White 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East A2 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM ISC Vipers White 14UB VSA Competitive 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM ISC Rapids 15UB MSC 04B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 White 12UG ASC 12UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 13UG North Polk United 13UG North Polk High School
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Girls 13U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UG CVSC 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UG JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM ASC 14/15UG PHSC Lightning 15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Sporting IA East 15UB AYSO United 15UB TBK Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM ISC Earthquakes Blue 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB BSA 13UB Elite Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM MIFC 14UB CVSC 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:00 PM VSA Yellow 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Nero VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 14UG FCA Flames 14UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UB BSA 13UB Competitive Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC WHITE 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG WDM Royal 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 15UG North Polk United 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 13UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 15UB Nevada Lightning 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Mtown Boyz 12UB WDMSC Royal 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UB Red Pearl City 13/14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM MSC 04G Storm Iowa Rush 15UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB Nero JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 12UG PHSC Storm 12UG SE Polk HS
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 13UB Ames 13UB Navy Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM Bobcats United 13UB ISC Earthquakes White 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM FC United 14UB VSA Premier 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM VSA Green 12UG JUSC 07 Navy 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14/15U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 14UG AYSO United 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5A
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB WDM White 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Sporting IA East A2 14UB VSA Competitive 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM ISC Vipers White 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 Navy 11UB VSA Green 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB Iowa Rush 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Apex Red 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Boys 14U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush South 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UG CVSC 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB Nero IST C13A Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM VSA Black 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UG JUSC 06 Premier 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB BSA 13UB Elite Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB CVSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U Sun 05/19/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 15UB VSA Competitive 15UB Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
Central Boys 11/12U Tue 05/28/2019 6:00 PM ASC 12UB Black Mahaska 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Central Girls 11U Wed 05/29/2019 5:30 PM VSA White 11UG North Polk United 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U Thu 05/30/2019 5:30 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG JUSC 11UG Sky Blue Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Girls 11U Thu 05/30/2019 7:00 PM DCG 11UG VSA White 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Girls 11U Fri 05/31/2019 6:00 PM WDM Royal 11UG DCG 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM VSA Black 11UG Ames Navy 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM DSC 14UG AYSO United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:30 AM PHSC Storm 12UG WDM Royal 12UG SE Polk HS
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Iowa Rush 14UB Nero Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB Nero Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Boys 15U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UB CRSA 15UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 13
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM DSC 13UB ISC Earthquakes White 13UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Ottumwa United 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB Eric Wetheim Memorial Field
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Menace Academy West Red 12UG JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM WDM White 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Ames Black 11UB J-Hawk SC white 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Ames Navy 13UG WDMSC White 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM IST C13A J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Bobcats United 13UB Webster City Soccer Club J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Mtown Boyz 12UB Ames 12UB Navy J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 08 White 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB WDMSC White 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Mahaska 12UB Apex Red 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG JUSC 11UG Navy Lakeside Fellowship
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM SESA 13UB Pearl City 13/14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UG Ames Navy 14UG Norwalk High School Stadium
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 12UG VSA Green 12UG Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero 12UG JUSC 07 Black 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG Nero AYSO United 15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM PHSC Lightning 15UG VSA Competitive 15UG SE Polk HS
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 14UB JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush South 14UB AYSO United 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 15U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 15UB AYSO United 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM VSA White 12UB JUSC 07 White 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White 14UB ASC 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC White 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy JUSC 11UG Sky Blue Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM SESA 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM Fury WDMSC Black 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 08 Black 11UB United Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM Apex Red 12UG WDM White 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UG DCG 11UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM PHSC Spirit 12UG JUSC 07 Navy 12UG SE Polk HS
Girls 13U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM North Polk United 13UG BSA Blue 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM DSC 14UG Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:00 PM VSA Green 12UB JUSC 07 Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM BSA 13UB Competitive ISC Earthquakes White 13UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 2
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UB MSC 06B Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 3
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Black 11UB MIFC 11/12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 11UB JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM Ames 12UB Black WDMSC Silver 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Nero Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UB Pearl City 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM ISC X-Plosion White 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 07 Black 12UB VSA Yellow 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive White 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy - White 13UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UB Blue FC United-CPU 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM Sporting IA East A2 14UB Iowa Rush South 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 15U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 15UB AYSO United 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM VSA Yellow 11UB JUSC 08 Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 11UG Iowa Rush 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:30 PM Apex Red 12UG VSA White 12UG McAnish Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB WDMSC WHITE 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG WDMSC White 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM WDM Silver 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM Ames 11UG Navy DCG 11UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 15U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 15UB ISC Rapids 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 13U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM Nevada Crush 13UG MSC 06G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Iowa Rush 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM FC United INDEP 13UG North Polk United 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 14U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM AYSO United 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 14/15U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 14UG Des Moines Menace Academy West - Red 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM VSA White 11UG WDM Silver 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 5:00 PM VSA Black 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 9:00 AM JUSC 11UG Sky Blue VSA Green 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Apex Red 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM DCG 11UG SWSC Rhinos 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC White 13UB SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Ames 13UB Black ASC 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 13UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Sporting IA East 15UG Ames Navy 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 07 Navy 12UB PHSC Strikers 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG VSA Competitive 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC WHITE 11UB JUSC 08 Sky Blue 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Mahaska 12UB Ames 12UB Black Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 15U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM MSC 04B CRSA 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UB Nero ASC 12UB Gold Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UG WDM Royal 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG VSA Competitive 15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC Black 11UB J-Hawk SC white 12UB Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM WDMSC White 12UB Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM Nevada Storm 12UG Menace Academy West Red 12UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM MIFC 11/12UB JUSC 08 Navy 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM BSA Blue 13UG ASC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM VSA White 12UG JUSC 07 Black 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM JUSC 11UG Navy VSA White 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA 5C
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White 14UB JUSC Competitive White 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 11:30 AM PHSC Spirit 12UG Apex Red 12UG SE Polk HS
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Ames Navy 15UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 14U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM WDM White 14UB VSA Competitive 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM United Ames Black 11UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UB Mtown Boyz 12UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush South 15UG Sporting Iowa 15UG A1 Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 12UG WDM Silver 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UB JUSC 07 Black 12UB Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM ASC 12UG PHSC Storm 12UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM FC United-CPU 13/14UB Pearl City 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM VSA Green 12UG JUSC 07 White 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM VSA 08 Boys White DCG 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 1:00 PM VSA Boys Competitive 13UB JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 14U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB JUSC 05 Competitive 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 13U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM DSC 13UG MSC 06G Davenport Soccer Complex - Field 13
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM WDMSC White 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM IST C13A Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa East 14UG SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 15UG Ames Navy 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 08 White 11UB WDMSC Royal 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM JUSC 05 Competitive 14UG Apex Red 14UG Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N3
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM MSC 04G Storm AYSO United 15UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush South 12UG Ames Navy 12UG Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UB WDMSC Silver 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 14U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UB Nero Apex Red 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM WDM Silver 11UG North Polk United 11UG Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
Girls 14/15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM Nevada Cubs 14UG AYSO United 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM ASC 12UB Black Ames 12UB Navy Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26B
Girls 13U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM FC United INDEP 13UG ASC 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM VSA Black 12UG JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM VSA Yellow 12UB J-Hawk SC Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 15U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 15UB ASC 14/15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM SWSC Fusion Silver 14UB Bobcats United 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 08 Black 11UB VSA Yellow 11UB Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UB Webster City Soccer Club Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UB WDMSC Royal 12UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Girls 11U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM WDM White 11UG Ames 11UG Navy Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM JUSC 07 Navy 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM VSA White 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11/12U Sun 06/02/2019 5:00 PM VSA Green 12UB WDMSC Silver 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 6:00 PM WDM White 12UG JUSC 07 Navy 12UG Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 06/02/2019 7:00 PM JUSC 07 Sky Blue 12UG VSA Black 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4