Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 9:00 AM Sporting Iowa East 08B CRSA 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 9:00 AM PSC Select 07B ISC Wolves 3 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 9:00 AM MSC 08B FC United 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 9:00 AM FC United-CPU 08B CVSC 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 9:00 AM ISC Thunder 3 08B AYSO United 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 07B DSC 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM ISC Thunder 2 08B Iowa Rush North 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM FC United 07B Pearl City 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 07B Black AYSO United 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM ISC Wolves 2 07B SESA 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM PSC Select 08B AYSO United 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM QC Gunners 07B CRSA 07B Red TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM ISC Wolves 1 07B Iowa Rush North 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 08B DSC 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 1:30 PM BSA Fire ISC Thunder 1 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 1:30 PM DSC 07B SESA 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 07B Black ISC Wolves 3 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 1:30 PM Sporting Iowa East 08B MSC 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 1:30 PM ISC Thunder 3 08B CRSA 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM ISC Thunder 2 08B FC United-CPU 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM PSC Select 07B AYSO United 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM FC United 07B ISC Wolves 2 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM PSC Select 08B DSC 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8A
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 07B Red Iowa Rush North 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 4:30 PM CVSC 07B ISC Wolves 1 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 4:30 PM BSA Fire Iowa Rush North 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Boys 11U Sat 03/30/2019 4:30 PM FC United 08B ISC Thunder 1 08B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Boys 12U Sat 03/30/2019 4:30 PM Pearl City 07B QC Gunners 07B TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 8B
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 9:00 AM FC United-CPU 08G BSA 08G Blue TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 07G Blue ISC Storm 1 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 9:00 AM SESA 07G NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 9:00 AM PSC Select 08G CRSA 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 07G AYSO United 07G Red TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 10:30 AM ISC Storm 2 07G FC United 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 08G MSC 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 10:30 AM FC United 08G Iowa Rush North 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 12:00 PM SESA 07G AYSO United 07G Blue TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 12:00 PM NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG CRSA 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 12:00 PM MSC 07G Iowa Rush North 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 12:00 PM DSC Red 08G BSA 08G White TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 1:30 PM PSC Select 08G Iowa Rush North 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 1:30 PM ISC Storm 1 07G FC United 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 1:30 PM BSA 08G Blue CRSA 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 1:30 PM MSC 08G FC United-CPU 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM DSC Red 08G AYSO United 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 5
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 07G Red Iowa Rush North 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 6
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM ISC Storm 2 07G CVSC 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sun 03/31/2019 3:00 PM BSA 08G White FC United 08G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7B
Girls 12U Sun 03/31/2019 4:30 PM CRSA 07G MSC 07G TBK Bank Sports Complex - Field 7A
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 9:00 AM BSA 08G Blue FC United 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 6A
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 9:00 AM DSC Red 08G Iowa Rush North 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 9:00 AM ISC Storm 2 07G AYSO United 07G Blue Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 07G Iowa Rush North 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM FC United 07G CVSC 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 08G FC United-CPU 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 07G Red ISC Storm 1 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM PSC Select 08G BSA 08G Blue Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 07G Blue NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 08G FC United 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 1:30 PM FC United-CPU 08G DSC Red 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 1:30 PM ISC Storm 2 07G CRSA 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 1:30 PM BSA 08G White Iowa Rush North 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM FC United 07G AYSO United 07G Red Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG CVSC 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Girls 12U Sat 04/13/2019 3:00 PM ISC Storm 1 07G Iowa Rush North 07G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 4:30 PM CRSA 08G BSA 08G White Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Girls 11U Sat 04/13/2019 4:30 PM PSC Select 08G AYSO United 08G Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 08B FC United 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 9:00 AM ISC Wolves 2 07B PSC Select 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 10:30 AM ISC Wolves 3 07B Pearl City 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 10:30 AM ISC Thunder 1 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 10:30 AM QC Gunners 07B CVSC 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 6A
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 07B Black FC United 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 08B ISC Thunder 2 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 07B Red ISC Wolves 1 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM ISC Wolves 2 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM FC United-CPU 08B PSC Select 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 6A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM FC United 08B Sporting Iowa East 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 6B
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM DSC 08B ISC Thunder 3 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 08B BSA Fire Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:30 PM DSC 07B AYSO United 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:30 PM PSC Select 07B QC Gunners 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 07B CRSA 07B Black Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 08B ISC Thunder 2 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM BSA Fire DSC 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM Pearl City 07B ISC Wolves 1 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 3:00 PM ISC Thunder 1 08B CVSC 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 4:30 PM AYSO United 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 4:30 PM FC United 07B DSC 07B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11B
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 4:30 PM PSC Select 08B ISC Thunder 3 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 6B
Boys 12U Sun 04/14/2019 4:30 PM ISC Wolves 3 07B CRSA 07B Red Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9A
Boys 11U Sun 04/14/2019 4:30 PM FC United-CPU 08B Sporting Iowa East 08B Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 9B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 9:00 AM DSC 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 9:00 AM CRSA 07B Black ISC Wolves 1 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 9:00 AM ISC Thunder 1 08B CRSA 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM Pearl City 07B PSC Select 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM Sporting Iowa East 08B ISC Thunder 3 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM PSC Select 08B MSC 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM DSC 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM FC United 07B CRSA 07B Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 10:30 AM SESA 07B AYSO United 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM QC Gunners 07B ISC Wolves 3 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM FC United 08B ISC Thunder 2 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM BSA Fire FC United-CPU 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 08B CVSC 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM ISC Thunder 1 08B PSC Select 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM FC United 07B CVSC 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM ISC Wolves 2 07B CRSA 07B Black Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM SESA 07B Pearl City 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 08B DSC 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM MSC 08B BSA Fire Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM ISC Wolves 3 07B DSC 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM CVSC 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM ISC Thunder 2 08B Sporting Iowa East 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM ISC Wolves 1 07B QC Gunners 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 07B CRSA 07B Red Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 38B
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 4:30 PM FC United-CPU 08B AYSO United 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 4:30 PM PSC Select 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Boys 12U Sat 05/18/2019 4:30 PM ISC Wolves 2 07B CVSC 07B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Boys 11U Sat 05/18/2019 4:30 PM ISC Thunder 3 08B FC United 08B Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 07G Blue CVSC 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 9:00 AM PSC Select 08G FC United-CPU 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 10:30 AM AYSO United 07G Red CRSA 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 10:30 AM MSC 07G FC United 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 10:30 AM NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG ISC Storm 1 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 10:30 AM BSA 08G White AYSO United 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 12:00 PM BSA 08G Blue Iowa Rush North 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 12:00 PM MSC 08G DSC Red 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 12:00 PM SESA 07G ISC Storm 2 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 12:00 PM CRSA 08G FC United 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:30 PM CVSC 07G ISC Storm 1 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 1:30 PM BSA 08G White FC United-CPU 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 07G Blue Iowa Rush North 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 07G FC United 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 08G Iowa Rush North 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM ISC Storm 2 07G NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 08G BSA 08G Blue Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37A
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 3:00 PM AYSO United 07G Red MSC 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 4:30 PM FC United 08G MSC 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35A
Girls 12U Sun 05/19/2019 4:30 PM SESA 07G Iowa Rush North 07G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 35B
Girls 11U Sun 05/19/2019 4:30 PM PSC Select 08G DSC Red 08G Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 37B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM ISC Storm 1 07G MSC 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM AYSO United 07G Blue CRSA 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM FC United 07G Iowa Rush North 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 9:00 AM CVSC 07G SESA 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 10:30 AM ISC Storm 2 07G AYSO United 07G Red Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 10:30 AM PSC Select 08G MSC 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 10:30 AM BSA 08G White FC United 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM ISC Storm 1 07G SESA 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM MSC 07G AYSO United 07G Blue Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM FC United-CPU 08G CRSA 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM DSC Red 08G BSA 08G Blue Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 07G Red NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 08G FC United 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 1:30 PM CRSA 07G CVSC 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 1:30 PM MSC 08G Iowa Rush North 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM DSC Red 08G CRSA 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM PSC Select 08G BSA 08G White Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 3:00 PM ISC Storm 2 07G Iowa Rush North 07G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Girls 12U Sat 06/01/2019 4:30 PM FC United 07G NSSC Laser Lancers 12UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 4:30 PM BSA 08G Blue AYSO United 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Girls 11U Sat 06/01/2019 4:30 PM FC United-CPU 08G Iowa Rush North 08G Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 9:00 AM SESA 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 9:00 AM PSC Select 07B DSC 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 9:00 AM ISC Wolves 1 07B FC United 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 10:30 AM ISC Thunder 2 08B PSC Select 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 10:30 AM CVSC 07B ISC Wolves 3 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 10:30 AM CRSA 07B Black QC Gunners 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 10:30 AM FC United 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM MSC 08B ISC Thunder 1 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18A
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM DSC 08B FC United-CPU 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM AYSO United 08B Sporting Iowa East 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM ISC Wolves 2 07B CRSA 07B Red Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM ISC Thunder 3 08B BSA Fire Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM CVSC 08B CRSA 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:30 PM DSC 07B CRSA 07B Black Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:30 PM AYSO United 07B ISC Wolves 1 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:30 PM ISC Wolves 3 07B FC United 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:30 PM SESA 07B PSC Select 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 1:30 PM Pearl City 07B Iowa Rush North 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM DSC 08B ISC Thunder 1 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18A
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM FC United-CPU 08B Iowa Rush North 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 08B AYSO United 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM QC Gunners 07B ISC Wolves 2 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM FC United 08B ISC Thunder 2 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 3:00 PM CRSA 07B Red CVSC 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 4:30 PM PSC Select 08B CVSC 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18A
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 4:30 PM Sporting Iowa East 08B BSA Fire Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 18B
Boys 11U Sun 06/02/2019 4:30 PM MSC 08B ISC Thunder 3 08B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 1A
Boys 12U Sun 06/02/2019 4:30 PM AYSO United 07B Pearl City 07B Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Field 20A