Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 9:30 AM CVSC 00 19UG FC United 01/00 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UG AYSO United 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Girls 13U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG Iowa Rush 13UG Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex - Field 5
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 18UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 14U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM ISC Rampage White 17UB AYSO United 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 13U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB AYSO United Red 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 19UB Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush SOUTH 15UG SESA 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa City Alliance 03 16UB Bondurant 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM MASC Galaxy 19UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 12U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Mtown Boyz 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB CRSA 16UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Pearl City Gold 16UB FC United 04/03 16UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Central Boys 12U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red 12UB MCSC Terminators 12UB Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 18UG Ames Navy 18UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UB VSA 08 Black 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 13U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Crush 13UG North Polk United 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 14U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG AYSO United 14UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM ASC 15UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM VSA 03 Competitive 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM MSC 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 15UG Iowa Rush Nero 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM ASC 16UG CRSA 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG VSA 03 Premier 16UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska United 19UB SESA 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB ISC Rapids Blue 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue 17UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 19UB BSA 2000 Elite 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 14U Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown Edge 14UB AYSO United 14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG Winterset 19UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 13U Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM CPU - FC United 13/14B Pearl City 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM CRSA 17UB VSA 02 Premier 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM FC America 03/02 17UG SWSC Fusion 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 13U Sat 08/25/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 13UG AYSO United 13UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 13U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 16UB BSA 2003 Elite 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM ISC Rapids White 15UB CVSC 04 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM VSA 04 Premier 15UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29
Girls 14U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM ASC 14UG AYSO United 14UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM CRSA Black 18UB VSA 01 Premier 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM CRSA 15UB Iowa City Alliance 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 3:00 PM FC United 03 16UG ASC 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 14U Sat 08/25/2018 4:00 PM Ames Navy 14UB FC United 05 14UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM CVSC 04 15UG ISC Dynamite White 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
Girls 13U Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Competitive 13UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 16UB ISC Revolution Blue 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM ASC 18UB Iowa Rush 17UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM CRSA Red 18UB Pearl City 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 08/25/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 15UG Ames Navy 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 14U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Apex Red 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM SESA 18UB QC United FC 19UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #1
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UB Ames Navy 16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Girls 14U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy WEST Red 14UG Iowa Rush NORTH 14UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB Dowling Soccer Club Celtic 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 11UB MCSC Oskaloosa Attack 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 16UG CVSC 03 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 16UG Dowling Soccer Club United 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 13UG VSA 06 Competitive 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM ISTC12A PHSC Strikers 12UB Indianola Middle School
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Iowa City Alliance 15UB VSA 04 Premier 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM ISC Revolution White 16UB Iowa City Alliance 03 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM ISC Unified White 19UB CRSA Red 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Navy 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive White 13UB Ames Black 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB VSA 03 Premier 16UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM SESA 13UB BSA 06 Competitive 13UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Apex White 17UG PHSC Capital City United 19UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UB VSA 06 Competitive 13UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 14U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UG VSA 08 White 11UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM PHSC United 16UB Iowa Rush Nero 16UB SE Polk Stadium
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM ASC Gold 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB ISC Rapids Blue 15UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM MIFC White 11UB VSA 08 Yellow 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United Blue 13UB MIFC 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM CRSA 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM CRSA 17UG Iowa Rush 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 16UG ISC Dynamite White 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM FC United 04/03 16UB MASC Attack 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM CRSA 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 White 12UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Silver 13/14UB J-Hawk SC White 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM SESA 15UB MSC 16UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #1
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 04 15UB Ames Black 15/16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy WEST Red 12UG Ames Navy 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB VSA 01 Premier 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black 12UB Iowa Rush Nero 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 19UB Iowa Rush 19UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 11UG SWSC 11UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB ASC 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue 17UB TRSC 02 17UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM AYSO United 16UB Pearl City Black 16UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Apex 18UG Ames Black 18UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG VSA/FC Utd #2 17UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UG VSA 06 Premier 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM PHSC Lightning 15UG Iowa Rush Nero 15UG SE Polk Stadium
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM ASC 12UG PHSC Spirit 12UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Girls 14U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM ASC 14UG Nevada Cubs 14UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM ASC 17UB VSA 03 Competitive 16UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM MIFC Black 12UB VSA 07 White 12UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 White 17UB Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM CRSA 16UG FC United 03 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 14U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 15UB PSC 03/04 16UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB VSA 08 Black 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 14U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Iowa Rush Nero 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM SESA 16UB Pearl City Gold 16UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A1 17UB VSA 00 Premier 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB DCG 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM MASC Bobcats United 13UB Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 16UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 13U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM North Polk United 14UG SWSC Fusion Silver 13UG North Polk High School
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 18UG VSA 00 Premier 19UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 12UG VSA 07 Black 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM Nevada Lightning 15UB VSA 04 Competitive 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 13U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM ASC 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM PSC 06 13UB AYSO United Red 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM CRSA 16UB BSA 2003 Elite 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM FC United 01/00 19UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive 15UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 15UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 Yellow 12UB J-Hawk SC 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/26/2018 3:00 PM VSA 08 Green 11UG DCG 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB VSA 07 Green 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM SWSC Fusion 18UG Dowling Soccer Club Black 18UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM CVSC 04 15UG Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
Central Boys 12U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy 12UB Mtown Boyz 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Ames Black 18UB Apex Red 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 15|16 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM ISC Unified Blue 19UB CRSA Black 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB TRSC 02 17UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM SESA 17UG FC America 03/02 17UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Apex Red 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UB VSA 02 Competitive 17UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UG VSA 05 Premier 14UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Nevada Storm 12UG VSA 07 Green 12UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM ASC 18UG Ames Navy 18UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 14U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM ASC 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29
Boys 15U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB ASC 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 16U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB ISC Revolution Blue 16UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United 18UB MIFC Tigers 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM FC United 02/01/00 19UB PSC 01 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB NSSC Lancers 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM MASC Galaxy 19UB BSA 2000 Elite 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 11U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM VSA 08 Black 11UG Ames Navy 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Boys 11U Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM VSA 08 White 11UB J-Hawk SC White 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 08/26/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UG CRSA 19UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 14U Sun 08/26/2018 6:30 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U Sun 08/26/2018 6:30 PM J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB VSA 06 Premier 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 00 19UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
Boys 15U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM DSC 16UB MSC 16UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 16U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 14U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 14UB ASC 14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue 12UG Des Moines Menace Academy WEST Red 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 15UG AYSO United 16UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Mahaska United 19UB Apex Red 18UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Boys 13U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM SESA 13UB CPU - FC United 13/14B Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UG SWSC 11UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 15U Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 15UB Dowling Soccer Club White 16UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 02 A1 17UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM MSC 15UG Ames Navy 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United Amana 17UG North Polk United 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 03 16UG Dowling Soccer Club United 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM DSC 17UB Pearl City 19UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 15UG SESA 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM QC United FC 19UB Ames Black 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 13U Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG ASC 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United 14UG Iowa Rush NORTH 13UG North Polk High School
Girls 14U Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM AYSO United 14UG Apex Red 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM VSA 03 Premier 16UG CRSA 16UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 PM VSA 07 Black 12UG PHSC Storm 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM PHSC Spirit 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 17UG CRSA 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 14U Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UG Ames Navy 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black 16UG DSC 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM North Polk United 11UG JUSC Navy 11UG Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM AYSO United 18UG PHSC Capital City United 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Competitive 13UG ASC 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG AYSO United 15UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 16U Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM SESA 16UB Ames Navy 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM ASC 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM DSC 14UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM Real Ottumwa 19UB NSSC Lancers 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UG Iowa Rush 15UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UG VSA 00 Premier 19UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/08/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 17UG Ames Navy 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sun 09/09/2018 9:00 AM VSA 05 Premier 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 14U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG ASC 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UG ISC Dynamite White 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM DSC 16UG AYSO United 15UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White 12UG JUSC Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 16U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 16UB MASC Attack 16UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 18UG Dowling Soccer Club Black 18UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM MIFC Tigers 19UB SESA 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Mtown Boyz 12UB Ames Navy 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Girls 13U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 13UG Iowa Rush 13UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 19UG VSA 00 Premier 19UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Apex 18UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 17UG CRSA 17UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero 12UG VSA 07 White 12UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Lightning 15UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 16UG SE Polk Stadium
Boys 16U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant 16UB ASC 17UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM VSA/FC Utd #2 17UG Iowa Rush NORTH 19UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM VSA 08 White 11UG JUSC Navy 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG AYSO United 16UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 00 19UG Ames Navy 18UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Girls 13U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM DSC 14UG AYSO United 13UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black 11UB MIFC White 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 15U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black 15/16UB Iowa Rush NORTH 15UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 14U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Crush 13UG Ames Navy 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Fairfield Thunder QC United FC 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy 12UG ASC 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 14U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive 14UG VSA 05 Competitive 14UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United 15UG Ames Black 16UG North Polk High School
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 18UG ASC 18UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM PHSC Capital City United 19UG SWSC Fusion 18UG SE Polk Stadium
Boys 14U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Ottumwa United 14UB Ames Navy 14UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM CRSA 15UG MSC 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM VSA 07 Green 12UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB Pearl City 19UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM DSC 17UB NSSC Lancers 19UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 17UG Apex White 17UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UG VSA 07 Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black 12UB ISTC12A Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 04 15UG SESA 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Mahaska United 19UB SESA 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 12UG Ames Navy 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 15UG Dowling Soccer Club United 16UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 15UG VSA 04 Competitive 15UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM PHSC Storm 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG SE Polk Stadium
Boys 13U Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM MASC Bobcats United 13UB DSC 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 PM CRSA 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM MIFC 13/14UB SWSC Fusion Silver 13/14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy 11UG VSA 08 Green 11UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM Ames Black 13UB ASC 13UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 14U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG SE Polk Stadium
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM ASC Gold 12UB MIFC Black 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/09/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 19UG AYSO United 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 14U Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 AM JUSC Competitive 14UG WDMSC White 14UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 AM ASC 15UB Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Silver 13/14UB Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 04 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL A2 Blue 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy WEST Red 12UG VSA 07 Black 12UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 White 17UB Real Ottumwa 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC WHITE 11UB VSA 08 Green 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 16UG AYSO United Amana 17UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 18UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 19UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM ISC Comets Blue 19UG CRSA 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM ISC Unified Blue 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM MASC Galaxy 19UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black 12UB VSA 07 Yellow 12UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Pearl City Gold 16UB ISC Revolution White 16UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 15UB ISC Rapids White 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Capital City United 19UG Winterset 19UG SE Polk Stadium
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 15UG CRSA 15UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UG MSC 15UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 14U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 14UG Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM CRSA Red 18UB Dowling Soccer Club Celtic 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 14U Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Ottumwa United 14UB FC United 05 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 17UG Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 AM VSA 02 Premier 17UB ISC Rampage Blue 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 11:30 AM BSA 2000 Elite 19UB Iowa Rush 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB TRSC Wolves 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 03 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 White 16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC ROYAL 11UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 11UG VSA 08 Black 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 16UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM Fairfield Thunder Apex Red 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB BSA 06 Competitive 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UG BSA Elite 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB Sporting IA EAST 06 A1 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UB BSA 06 Elite 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM SESA 15UB AYSO United 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 14U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB PSC 05 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM PSC 03/04 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 White 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 03 16UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM CRSA 15UB ASC 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UG JUSC Premier 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 2:30 PM SESA 18UB MIFC Tigers 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black 13UB Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB PSC 01 18UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC BLACK 11UB JUSC Black 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UG JUSC Black 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Premier 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM BSA 2003 Elite 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy 13UG SESA 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite White 16UG FC United 03 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM Mtown Boyz 12UB VSA 07 Black 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM Apex Red 12UB JUSC Navy 12UB Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM CPU - FC United 13/14B AYSO United Red 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 00 19UG Iowa Rush 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 14U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM DSC 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM CRSA Black 18UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/15/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 White 12UG JUSC White 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 3:30 PM Pearl City 19UB ISC Unified White 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 17UG AYSO United 18UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC GREY 11UB JUSC White 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UG JUSC White 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM TRSC Wolves 14UB ISC Rapids Blue 15UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 00 Premier 19UB Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Competitive 13UB BSA 06 Competitive 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UB Sporting IA EAST 06 A1 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM BSA 06 Elite 13UB J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM SESA 16UB FC United 04/03 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB Iowa Rush 17UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United 15UG SESA 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM MSC 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 White 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 15UG CVSC 04 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 16U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 16UB VSA 03 Premier 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United 16UG CRSA 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 00 Premier 19UG FC United 01/00 19UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 14U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 13U Sat 09/15/2018 5:00 PM MASC Bobcats United 13UB AYSO United Blue 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 9:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 White 17UB VSA 02 Competitive 17UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals 16UB VSA 03 Competitive 16UB Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB PHSC Strikers 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Girls 14U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Nevada Cubs 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UG Ames Black 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB TRSC 02 17UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex - Field 3
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Storm 12UG Des Moines Menace Academy WEST Red 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White 13UB JUSC Competitive White 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White 11UG VSA 08 Green 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 18UG Iowa Rush 18UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM ISTC12A JUSC White 12UB Indianola Middle School
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 18UG FC America 03/02 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Iowa City Alliance 15UB ISC Rapids Blue 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM ISC Revolution Blue 16UB BSA 2003 Elite 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM MASC Galaxy 19UB CRSA Black 18UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black 12UG PHSC Spirit 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 16UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Mahaska United 19UB Real Ottumwa 19UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM SESA 17UB Fairfield Thunder Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Apex White 17UG SWSC Fusion 18UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG SWSC 11UG Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Capital City United 19UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG SE Polk Stadium
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UG FC United 01/00 19UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM MIFC White 11UB VSA 08 White 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 18UB QC United FC 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UB Pearl City Gold 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM DSC 17UB CVSC 00/01 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM PSC 05 14UB AYSO United 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM VSA 02 Premier 17UB Iowa Rush 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM VSA 00 Premier 19UG ASC 18UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 White 12UB WDMSC Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Mtown Boyz 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Silver 13UG Nevada Crush 13UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 04 15UG AYSO United 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM DSC 14UB FC United 05 14UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UB JUSC Sky Blue 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Girls 13U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 13UG WDMSC White 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM ISC Unified White 19UB PSC 01 18UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM SESA 17UG CRSA 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White 12UG Apex Red 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 14U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 16UG VSA 04 Competitive 15UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United 15UG PHSC Lightning 15UG North Polk High School
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Apex 18UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 17UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UG CRSA 15UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM FC United 02/01/00 19UB CRSA Red 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM DSC 16UB PSC 03/04 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Black 12UB Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Urbandale Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM VSA 00 Premier 19UB Ames Navy 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM VSA 07 White 12UG WDMSC Black 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM VSA 03 Premier 16UG ASC 16UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/16/2018 1:00 PM VSA 08 Black 11UB JUSC Sky Blue 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB Apex Red 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB WDMSC White 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 00 19UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM AYSO United 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 14U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White 14UG Apex Red 14UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Grey 12UB VSA 07 Yellow 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM VSA 08 White 11UG WDMSC Black 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG WDMSC Royal 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy 16UB Bondurant 16UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM SESA 13UG North Polk United 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue 17UB CRSA 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Black 11UB WDMSC GREY 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack 11UB VSA 08 Yellow 11UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB CRSA 15UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM DSC 16UG ISC Dynamite White 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy 11UG Ames Navy 11UG Urbandale Soccer Complex
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM VSA 04 Premier 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 Green 12UG JUSC Navy 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 PM VSA 01 Premier 18UB Iowa Rush 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB JUSC Navy 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB MASC Bobcats United 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM CVSC 04 15UB Nevada Lightning 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM DSC 13UB AYSO United Red 13UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL A2 Blue 15UB Dowling Soccer Club White 16UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 13U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UG JUSC Premier 13UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC White 12UB VSA 07 Green 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy 16UG Iowa Rush 15UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Iowa City Alliance 03 16UB SWSC Fusion 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM ISC Unified Blue 19UB BSA 2000 Elite 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM MCSC Terminators 12UB MIFC Black 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM SESA 15UB ISC Rapids White 15UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM SESA 16UB ISC Revolution White 16UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 13U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Pearl City 13/14UB MIFC 13/14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB CRSA 16UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UG Sporting IA EAST 02 A1 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM FC United 03 16UG ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United 13UG VSA 06 Competitive 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United 15UB MSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex
Boys 14U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Premier 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM VSA 07 Black 12UG JUSC Sky Blue 12UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM VSA/FC Utd #2 17UG Ames Black 18UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/16/2018 5:00 PM VSA 08 Black 11UG WDMSC Royal 11UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Boys 16U Sun 09/16/2018 5:30 PM VSA 03 Premier 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UB FC United 04/03 16UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM QC United FC 19UB NSSC Lancers 19UB Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #13
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM DCG 11UB JUSC Navy 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC 13UB Ames Navy 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC GREY 11UB J-Hawk SC Navy 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 12UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 18UB AYSO United 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 19UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 18UG Iowa Rush 17UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 15U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM ISC Rapids Blue 15UB ASC 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM ISC Revolution White 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM MASC Attack 16UB Newton Cardinals 16UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 16UG VSA 03 Premier 16UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM FC United 03 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
Girls 13U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 13UG CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 19UB CRSA Black 18UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 12UB VSA 07 Black 12UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM ASC 16UG Dowling Soccer Club United 16UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 13U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM ASC 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 02 A1 17UG CRSA 17UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM DSC 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM PSC 01 18UB CRSA Red 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 13UB CPU - FC United 13/14B Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM DSC 16UG VSA 04 Competitive 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM ASC 18UB TRSC 02 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM VSA 08 Yellow 11UB WDMSC BLACK 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White 11UB JUSC White 11UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Girls 14U Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush NORTH 14UG Iowa Rush 14UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB FC United 02/01/00 19UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 13U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM BSA 06 Competitive 13UB DSC 13UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UB JUSC Sky Blue 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Real Ottumwa 19UB ISC Rampage White 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A1 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG BSA Competitive 13UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 White 16UB Pearl City Gold 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM ISC Rapids White 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL A2 Blue 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Premier 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM MSC 15UG CRSA 15UG Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 14UB PSC 05 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 12UB VSA 07 White 12UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 13U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB AYSO United Blue 13UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM FC America 03/02 17UG Dowling Soccer Club Black 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM FC United 01/00 19UG Iowa Rush 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 15U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive 15UB CVSC 04 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA 08 Green 11UB WDMSC ROYAL 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 16UB Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Girls 14U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Iowa City Alliance 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UG CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM ASC 17UB AYSO United 16UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM DSC 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 14U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB CRSA Red 18UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 16U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM CRSA 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 15U Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 16UB AYSO United 15UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM VSA 01 Premier 18UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 3:00 PM VSA 02 Premier 17UB TRSC 02 17UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/22/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC WHITE 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB ISC Rampage Blue 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/22/2018 5:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG CRSA 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/22/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 17UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 9:00 AM WDMSC Royal 14UB Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 12UB Ames Black 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB WDMSC Black 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM SESA 17UB QC United FC 19UB Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Strikers 12UB WDMSC Black 12UB Four Mile Elementary School
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A1 17UB VSA 01 Premier 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 13U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Silver 13UG CPU-FC United 13/14G Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Black 11UG Iowa Rush 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC BLACK 11UB J-Hawk SC Navy 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 15/16UB PHSC United 16UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UB SESA 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Iowa City Alliance 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM ISC Rapids Blue 15UB CRSA 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM MSC 02/03 17UG ASC 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Marshalltown Edge 14UB PSC 05 14UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White 12UB Iowa Rush Nero 12UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM MCSC Terminators 12UB WDMSC White 12UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero 14UB JUSC Competitive 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 White 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM ASC Black 12UB Apex Red 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM ASC 18UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 03 A1 16UB BSA 2003 Elite 16UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - TBK #11 (Indoor)
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM FC United 04/03 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM MIFC Black 12UB J-Hawk SC 12UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM DSC 17UB ISC Rampage White 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM CRSA 17UB Iowa Rush 17UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM CRSA 15UG Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM VSA 00 Premier 19UG Ames Navy 18UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 14U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal 14UG VSA 05 Premier 14UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM VSA 03 Competitive 16UB SWSC Fusion 16UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM VSA 08 Yellow 11UB Ames Black 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 12:00 PM Ottumwa United 14UB WDMSC Royal 14UB Ottumwa Soccer Field
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB Ames Navy 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB VSA 04 Premier 15UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM SESA 18UB Fairfield Thunder Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #1
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL A2 Blue 15UB VSA 04 Competitive 15UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC 13UB JUSC Premier 13UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 11UG SWSC 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC ROYAL 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 White 16UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 04 15UB SESA 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM ISC Rapids White 15UB PSC 03/04 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Black 12UB ISTC12A Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Premier 14UB Ames Navy 14UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack 11UB JUSC White 11UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UB Real Ottumwa 19UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 13UB JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Storm 12UG ASC 12UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB AYSO United 14UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - TBK #11 (Indoor)
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM FC United 02/01/00 19UB NSSC Lancers 19UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 02 A1 17UG FC United 01/00 19UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #8
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM MIFC White 11UB J-Hawk SC White 11UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM MASC Attack 16UB Pearl City Gold 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM CRSA 16UG ISC Dynamite Blue 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UB Ames Navy 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Competitive 13UG Iowa Rush NORTH 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM VSA 08 Green 11UB Ames Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB ASC 14UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB WDMSC Grey 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion 18UG Apex 18UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 13U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White 13UG CPU-FC United 13/14G Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UG Iowa Rush Nero 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM ASC 18UG ISC Comets Blue 19UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 14U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB Apex Red 14UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero 16UB Dowling Soccer Club White 16UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 15UG Ames Navy 16UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM ASC Gold 12UB Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #26A
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM BSA 06 Elite 13UB Sporting IA EAST 06 A1 13UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - TBK #11 (Indoor)
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UG CRSA 17UG TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite White 16UG AYSO United Amana 17UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM CRSA Black 18UB BSA 2000 Elite 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM CPU - FC United 13/14B Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Newton Cardinals 16UB Pearl City Black 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Competitive 13UB WDMSC White 13UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM VSA 00 Premier 19UB Iowa Rush 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 Black 12UB JUSC Sky Blue 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM VSA 02 Competitive 17UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM VSA 08 Black 11UB JUSC Navy 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB PSC 01 18UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB ISC Unified White 19UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 15U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM DSC 16UB AYSO United 15UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 White 17UB Dowling Soccer Club Celtic 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 14U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC White 14UG SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal 12UG Iowa Rush 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive White 13UB MASC Bobcats United 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 19UG Iowa Rush 18UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 14U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush 14UG JUSC Premier 14UG Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM MIFC Tigers 19UB Mahaska United 19UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM AYSO United Red 13UB Pearl City 13/14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM CRSA 16UB ISC Revolution Blue 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Premier 13UG WDMSC Royal 13UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive 15UG Dowling Soccer Club United 16UG VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM VSA 07 Green 12UB JUSC Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Boys 16U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM VSA 03 Premier 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM VSA 08 White 11UB JUSC Black 11UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 13U Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 14UB Ames Black 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/23/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UG FC America 03/02 17UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Wed 09/26/2018 7:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB VSA 00 Premier 19UB Johnston Middle School
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UG Apex 18UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 AM ASC 18UG Iowa Rush 17UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Girls 14U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Dowling Soccer Club Irish 14UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 15U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM TRSC Wolves 14UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex - Field 5
Central Boys 11U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC BLACK 11UB Ames Black 11UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 12U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 12UB WDMSC Royal 12UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 18UG Sporting IA EAST 02 A1 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 12U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White 12UG WDMSC White 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 13U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 13UG CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 14U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 14UG VSA 05 Competitive 14UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Girls 14U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UG PHSC Thunder 14UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 14U Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion 18UG Winterset 19UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 PM TRSC 02 17UB ASC 18UB Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex - Field 5
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 PM Apex Red 18UB MIFC Tigers 19UB Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UG WDMSC Black 11UG Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Girls 13U Sat 09/29/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 13UG CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Girls 15|16 Sat 09/29/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 15UG Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 16UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 11U Sat 09/29/2018 6:00 PM DCG 11UG VSA 08 Black 11UG Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 15U Sun 09/30/2018 9:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB ASC 15UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 16U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion 16UB Ames Navy 16UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB WDMSC Black 12UB Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Girls 13U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM CBSC 06 Thorns 13UG JUSC Premier 13UG Council Bluffs Recreation Soccer Complex - Field 2
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Spirit 12UG WDMSC White 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB MASC Galaxy 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 13U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC 13UB J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Girls 13U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 13UG SWSC Fusion Silver 13UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A1 17UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 18UG Apex White 17UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black 12UG Apex Red 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack 11UB MIFC White 11UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Girls 14U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red 14UG Ames Navy 14UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM North Polk United 11UG WDMSC White 11UG Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 13U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Crush 13UG WDMSC White 13UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Capital City United 19UG Apex 18UG SE Polk Stadium
Boys 13U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM MIFC 13/14UB J-Hawk SC White 14UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Navy 12UG Nevada Storm 12UG Urbandale Soccer Complex
Girls 14U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM PHSC Thunder 14UG SWSC Fusion Purple 15UG Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM PHSC Storm 12UG WDMSC Royal 12UG Four Mile Elementary School
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Black 11UG SWSC 11UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black 16UG PHSC Lightning 15UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White 12UG ASC 12UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 15UG North Polk United 15UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 14U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14U Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Cubs 14UG WDMSC White 14UG SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 1:00 PM MIFC Tigers 19UB Ames Black 18UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 16U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM Newton Cardinals 16UB ASC 17UB Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Boys 14U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White 14UB Apex Red 14UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal 11UG J-Hawk SC 12UG Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White 12UB ASC Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2B
Central Girls 12U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy 12UG JUSC Sky Blue 12UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy 11UG DCG 11UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Premier 13UB J-Hawk SC Navy 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 15U Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 PM PHSC United 16UB Nevada Lightning 15UB SE Polk Stadium
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Grey 12UB ASC Gold 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Central Boys 11U Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy 11UB WDMSC WHITE 11UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 15|16 Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UG Ames Navy 16UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 11UG Ames Navy 11UG Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM Mahaska United 19UB Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UB Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Central Boys 12U Sun 09/30/2018 5:00 PM MIFC Black 12UB PHSC Strikers 12UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 16UB Iowa Rush 16UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 04 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 White 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM DCG 11UB VSA 08 Black 11UB Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Grey 12UB MCSC Terminators 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 19UB ISC Unified Blue 19UB Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 14U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy 14UG Nevada Cubs 14UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White 11UB J-Hawk SC Navy 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 13UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB VSA 02 Premier 17UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 14U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Ottumwa United 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB Ottumwa Soccer Field
Boys 14U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero 14UB AYSO United 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 19UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM TRSC Wolves 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA EAST 00 A1 19UB BSA 2000 Elite 19UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Girls 13U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM DSC 14UG North Polk United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 16UB Bondurant 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM VSA 04 Premier 15UB CRSA 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 Yellow 12UB Iowa Rush Nero 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Central Girls 11U Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC 12UG SWSC 11UG Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB CRSA Red 18UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB Dowling Soccer Club Celtic 18UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 01 A1 18UB CRSA Black 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 15|16 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy 16UG ASC 16UG Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Boys 13U Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black 13UB SESA 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa City Alliance 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 14UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM ASC 18UB ISC Rampage Blue 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue 11UB Iowa Rush 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UB Ames Black 18UB Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB TRSC 02 17UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Girls 15|16 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM DSC 16UG CVSC 03 16UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 14U Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM DSC 14UB Ames Navy 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC 12UB VSA 07 Green 12UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #2
Girls 15|16 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG MSC 02/03 17UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM AYSO United 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A2 White 15UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Girls 15|16 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 04 15UG AYSO United 15UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB PSC 01 18UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM ISC Rampage White 17UB Pearl City 19UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UG SESA 17UG Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM PSC 03/04 16UB SESA 15UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Pearl City Gold 16UB Ames Navy 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG Dowling Soccer Club Black 18UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 14U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Apex Red 14UB AYSO United 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 15U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM TRSC Wolves 14UB CRSA 15UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB CRSA 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM Winterset 19UG AYSO United 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM DSC 14UG Iowa Rush NORTH 13UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U Sat 10/06/2018 3:00 PM AYSO United 13UG North Polk United 14UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 12U Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB WDMSC Royal 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue 16UB VSA 03 Premier 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 13U Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM Ames Black 13UB AYSO United Blue 13UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 16U Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM MASC Attack 16UB CVSC 03 16UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Boys 17|18|19 Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM TRSC 02 17UB CRSA 17UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 14U Sat 10/06/2018 5:00 PM FC United 05 14UB Ames Navy 14UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 12UB JUSC Sky Blue 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 15|16 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 04 15UG Ames Black 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Girls 15|16 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM DSC 16UG AYSO United Amana 17UG Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Strikers 12UB ASC Gold 12UB Four Mile Elementary School
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A1 18UB MASC Galaxy 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 Blue 16UB BSA 2003 Elite 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black 11UB Ames Black 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive White 13UB MIFC 13/14UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Sporting IA CENTRAL 04 A1 15UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 15UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Pearl City 13/14UB Iowa City Alliance 13/14UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 14U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush 11UB VSA 08 Yellow 11UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM PHSC United 16UB Dowling Soccer Club White 16UB SE Polk Stadium
Girls 14U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM ASC 14UG Apex Red 14UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM MIFC Black 12UB WDMSC Grey 12UB The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM CVSC 03 16UB Pearl City Black 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM PSC 03/04 16UB MSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black 15/16UB DSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM AYSO United 13UG CPU-FC United 13/14G Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM VSA 01 Premier 18UB Ames Navy 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 14U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Competitive 14UB ASC 14UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 Yellow 12UB Ames Black 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White 14UB WDMSC White 13UB Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush NORTH 19UG AYSO United 18UG Waverly Soccer Complex
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black 12UB JUSC Navy 12UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion Silver 13/14UB Des Moines Menace Academy White 13UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 15|16 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM CVSC 03 16UG Iowa Rush NORTH 03 16UG Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #1
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM DSC 13UB PSC 06 13UB Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Sporting IA CENTRAL 00 A2 18UB Iowa Rush NORTH 19UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Black 12UB JUSC Black 12UB Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 2A
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Newton Cardinals 16UB NSSC Lancers 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #18
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue 17UB CRSA 17UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM MASC Attack 16UB ISC Revolution White 16UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White 11UB Ames Navy 11UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy 13UB VSA 06 Competitive 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska United 19UB Fairfield Thunder Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM SESA 17UB NSSC Lancers 19UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Girls 15|16 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United 15UG Iowa Rush SOUTH 15UG North Polk High School
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Apex White 17UG Dowling Soccer Club Black 18UG Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush SOUTH 19UG Ames Black 18UG Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A1 16UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Lightning 15UB Sporting IA CENTRAL A2 Blue 15UB SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 13U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM ASC 13UG Ames Navy 13UG Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM DSC 17UB ISC Unified White 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM MIFC Tigers 19UB QC United FC 19UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM VSA 02 Premier 17UB ASC 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM VSA 07 Black 12UB Ames Navy 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush NORTH 15UB AYSO United 15UB Waverly Soccer Complex
Central Boys 11U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 11UB VSA 08 Black 11UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 14U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB JUSC Competitive 14UB Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 00/01 19UB CRSA Red 18UB Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #11
Boys 16U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM SESA 16UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 03 A2 White 16UB Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM Mtown Boyz 12UB Iowa Rush 12UB J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #2
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM JUSC White 12UB Colo Nesco Bandits 12UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N2
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Premier 13UB VSA 06 Premier 13UB Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM SESA 18UB ISC Rampage White 17UB Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 14U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM Apex Red 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush 17UB Sporting IA CENTRAL 02 A2 Blue 17UB Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM ASC 13UB Iowa Rush 13UB Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM Sporting IA EAST 04 A1 15UB Iowa City Alliance 15UB TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 04 15UB DSC 16UB Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 00 19UG ASC 18UG Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM VSA 00 Premier 19UB Des Moines Menace Academy Red 19UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM VSA 04 Premier 15UB ASC 15UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 17|18|19 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM VSA 02 Competitive 17UB Dowling Soccer Club Celtic 18UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Central Boys 12U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 Green 12UB MCSC Terminators 12UB VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6B
Boys 13U Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC White 13/14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black