Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 03/25/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 03/25/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant B15U Soccer West Fusion B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black B13U AYSO B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 11:00 AM Mahaska United B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/07/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G13U AYSO G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/07/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC G11U Apex Red G12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G14U ASC G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM ASC B14U Ames Navy B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM AYSO B14U CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Ames Navy B12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/07/2018 5:00 PM Indianola Tribe B12U Ames White B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/08/2018 11:00 AM MASC M'town Boyz B11U Ames Navy B11U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/08/2018 11:00 AM ASC B13U J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Newton Cardinals B15U Mahaska United B15U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United G14U Bondurant G14U North Polk High School
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM MIFC Black B11U Ames Black B11U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Ames Black B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Thu 04/12/2018 6:30 PM Colo Nesco Bandits J-Hawk SC B11U Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - COLO U12
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U WDMSC White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM 2004 SOFC Elite (NEB) Sporting Iowa A1 G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - Full
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White B13U Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B11U JUSC White B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U WDMSC White G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B15U WDMSC Royal B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM ASC B14U IC Alliance White B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM PSC 04 B14U DSC Red B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Premier G13U CBSC Reign G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 White G12U WDMSC White G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 07 B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 12:00 PM Pearl City SC B15U MSC 2003 B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U VSA 05 Premier B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U JUSC Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U SESA 14U Boys Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West Fusion G15U AYSO Blue G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM AYSO B14U Soccer West Fusion B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U Pella B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 G15U Ames Navy G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Girls DSC Black G14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U JUSC Premier G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Lightning B14U VSA 04 Competitive B14U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM ASC G15U G14U WDMSC White Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM DSC Red B13U JUSC Premier B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U CBSC Red Stars G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow G12U JUSC White G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U MIFC White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM CBSC Flash G14U Sporting Iowa A1 G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - Full
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U JUSC Navy G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy B13U Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U VSA 06 White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM IC Alliance Blue B14U WDMSC Royal B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM ASC G14U Dowling G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM PSC 05 B13U ASC B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U CBSC Reign G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM VSA Black 07 B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Black G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Indigo G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM SESA 14U Boys Soccer West Fusion B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U CBSC Red Stars G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 Blue B15U VSA 04 Premier B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs G13U Ames Navy G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM ASC B12U MIFC White B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Apex Red G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Black B12U J-Hawk SC Premier B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Green G12U WDMSC Royal G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM SESA 15U Boys IC Alliance B15U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM DSC Black G14U AYSO Blue G15U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Storm G11U VSA 07 Black G11U Four Mile Elementary School
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Dowling G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White B11U Ames Navy B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U WDMSC White G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Ottumwa United B13U PSC 05 B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Pearl City SC B15U AYSO B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA 06 Yellow G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B12U VSA 06 Yellow B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM ASC B14U Nevada Lightning B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U Pella B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Grey B11U MIFC Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM VSA Black 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Black B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B13U WDMSC Silver B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Girls Fusion Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM DSC Red G13U AYSO G13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM G14U WDMSC White Dowling G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver G12U Dowling G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Ames White B12U WDMSC Grey B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U Iowa Rush G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Newton Cardinals B15U Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U Ames Navy G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U VSA 06 Black G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U JUSC White G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 G15U VSA 03 Competitive G15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Black B12U WDMSC Black B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Premier B13U Ames Navy B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Green B12U J-Hawk SC Premier B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U Ames Black B11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red B14U AYSO B14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U VSA 05 Premier G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U Ames Black B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Sporting Iowa A2 Blue B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM ASC G14U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Black B11U WDMSC Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Premier G15U Ames Navy G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM VSA Yellow 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM JUSC White B11U VSA White 07 B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U Dowling G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U VSA 06 White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM ASC G15U Iowa Rush Nero G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 White G12U Pella G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Tue 04/17/2018 6:00 PM ASC B12U J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Thu 04/19/2018 6:30 PM North Polk United G12U Dowling G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U WDMSC White 2 B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U WDMSC White B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Dowling G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U WDMSC Indigo G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM G14U WDMSC White Pella G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G11U JUSC Navy G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G14U Dowling G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red B12U JUSC Navy B11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U DSC Red G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U VSA 05 Premier B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B12U WDMSC White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 12:00 PM PSC 05 B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U AYSO B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM DSC Red B14U PSC 04 B14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U WDMSC White G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B13U IC Alliance Blue B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White G12U Pella G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G15U Sporting Iowa A1 G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Apex Red G12U JUSC White G11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM AYSO Blue G15U PSC 04/05 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U VSA 05 Premier G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U PHSC Storm G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U MASC Bobcats United B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U VSA 05 Competitive G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Pearl City SC B15U Newton Cardinals B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy G13U AYSO G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 G15U Dowling G15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U AYSO B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM IC Alliance Blue B14U Sporting Iowa A2 Blue B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM IC Alliance White B14U WDMSC White B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U FCA Flames G13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Bondurant High School
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U WDMSC Indigo G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G13U JUSC Premier G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B12U JUSC White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G12U JUSC White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U Pella G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G15U Sporting Iowa A1 G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Premier G13U FCA Flames G13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM MASC M'town Boyz B11U WDMSC White B11U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Grey B11U Colo Nesco Bandits Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM MSC 2003 B15U AYSO B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals B15U Bondurant B15U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM MIFC B14U Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM AYSO Red G15U CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G13U DSC Red G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM AYSO Blue G15U Fusion Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black G11U Apex Red G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Premier B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 2 B14U Ames Navy B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Grey B12U JUSC Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U JUSC Navy G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U WDMSC White B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Girls North Polk United G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White G11U WDMSC White G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska United B15U VSA 03 Competitive B15U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Boys DSC Red B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U VSA 04 Competitive G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U PSC 04 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive B13U JUSC Competitive B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red B13U PSC 05 B13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM PHSC Storm G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Four Mile Elementary School
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U Dowling G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G12U JUSC Navy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 G15U Dowling G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U WDMSC Black B11U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U AYSO Blue G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM G14U WDMSC White Dowling G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM JUSC White B12U MASC Bobcats United B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM North Polk United G12U Dowling G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs G13U AYSO G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U WDMSC Royal B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Black B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive G13U Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive B14U WDMSC White B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/22/2018 5:30 PM Apex Red B12U MASC M'town Boyz B11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Wed 04/25/2018 5:30 PM WDMSC Royal G11U VSA 07 Black G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Thu 04/26/2018 6:00 PM JUSC White G12U North Polk United G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U ASC B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U ASC B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM CBSC Flash G14U Ames Navy G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - Full
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa A2 G15U ASC G15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM MIFC Black B11U J-Hawk SC B11U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G12U Ames Navy G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 Black G11U PHSC Storm G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Ottumwa United B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 12:00 PM Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U WDMSC White B13U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Apex Red B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U Ames Navy G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U Apex Red G12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 2:00 PM Ames Navy G12U CBSC Thorns G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U VSA 06 Green B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM 2003 SOFC (NEB) Ames Navy G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Dowling G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Pella B12U ASC B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM ASC G14U Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U VSA 07 Green G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Nevada Cubs G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM PHSC Thunder G13U Ames Navy G13U SE Polk Stadium
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Pella G12U CBSC Thorns G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G15U Bondurant G14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U VSA Yellow 07 B11U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red G14U North Polk United G14U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G13U PHSC Thunder G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM ASC B13U Ottumwa United B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U Dowling G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Yellow B12U MIFC White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC G11U VSA 07 White G11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 12:00 PM ASC G12U Ames Navy G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U ASC B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Pella B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Pella G15U ASC G15U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U VSA White 07 B11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black B11U MIFC Black B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Pella G12U JUSC Navy G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Pella B14U Nevada Lightning B14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM ASC B12U VSA 06 White B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM ASC G14U WDMSC White G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM VSA 07 Green G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 04/29/2018 7:00 PM J-Hawk SC White B13U MIFC B14U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Wed 05/02/2018 6:30 PM JUSC Navy B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Valley Stadium
Boys 13U - 15U Fri 05/04/2018 7:00 PM Indianola Tribe B14U Ottumwa United B13U Indianola Middle School - Stadium
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion B15U PSC 04 B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G13U Iowa Rush G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B11U Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B12U VSA 06 Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U WDMSC White B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM MASC Bobcats United B12U WDMSC Grey B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White B11U MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U Mahaska United B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM PSC 04/05 G14U Fusion Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM AYSO B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U PSC 05 B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U VSA 06 White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G11U Iowa Rush G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U MASC M'town Boyz B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Boys CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM IC Alliance White B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM SESA 15U Boys Pearl City SC B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White B12U Ames White B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U WDMSC White B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM AYSO G13U PHSC Thunder G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM AYSO Red G15U Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U ASC B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U JUSC Black B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM ASC B11U J-Hawk SC B11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red B13U Ames Navy B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B13U Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black B12U VSA 06 Yellow B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G11U VSA 07 Green G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B15U MSC 2003 B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Ottumwa United B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Ottumwa Soccer Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U Dowling G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Apex Red B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM VSA 05 Premier B13U ASC B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U PSC 05 B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Black B12U MIFC White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U VSA Yellow 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM SESA 15U Boys JUSC Competitive B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM AYSO B14U SESA 14U Boys Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Iowa Rush B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Apex Red G12U Iowa Rush Nero G11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U AYSO Red G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM DSC Red G13U PHSC Thunder G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM AYSO B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Grey B11U J-Hawk SC B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/05/2018 6:00 PM Colo Nesco Bandits JUSC Grey B11U Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - COLO U12
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red B14U CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White B13U JUSC Premier B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B12U ASC B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Ames White B12U MASC Bobcats United B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U IC Alliance White B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black B11U J-Hawk SC B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U ASC B13U Indianola Middle School - Stadium
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM MASC M'town Boyz B11U ASC B11U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U VSA 03 Competitive B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U JUSC Black B11U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B15U IC Alliance Blue B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B11U Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM MIFC Black B11U Colo Nesco Bandits The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM AYSO Red G15U DSC Black G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Competitive B13U WDMSC Silver B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Green B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM ASC G12U VSA 06 White G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly 4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White 2 B14U ASC B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Girls Apex Red G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U MIFC B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U ASC G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U Indianola Tribe B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM PSC 04 B14U AYSO B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U VSA Green 07 B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 White B12U JUSC Navy B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Green G12U Iowa Rush White G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White B13U Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West Fusion G15U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black B11U VSA White 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black B12U WDMSC Grey B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U FCA Flames G13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM SESA 15U Boys AYSO B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Fusion Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive G15U Dowling G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 White G11U Iowa Rush Nero G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Black B12U WDMSC White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U JUSC White B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM SESA 14U Girls AYSO Blue G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM IC Alliance B15U AYSO B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM JUSC White B12U VSA 06 Yellow B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U VSA 03 Competitive B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B13U Ames Black B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U Ames Navy B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM JUSC White B12U Ames White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM VSA 07 Black G11U Iowa Rush G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive B13U MIFC B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/06/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow G12U Dowling G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Tue 05/08/2018 7:15 PM VSA 04 Competitive B14U WDMSC White 2 B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Thu 05/10/2018 6:00 PM ASC G12U JUSC Navy G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Fri 05/11/2018 7:30 PM JUSC Black G11U J-Hawk SC G11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red B13U Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion B15U IC Alliance B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM MASC M'town Boyz B11U VSA Green 07 B11U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White G11U J-Hawk SC G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM Pella B14U VSA 04 Competitive B14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM MIFC B14U Iowa Rush Nero B13U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM VSA 04 Competitive G14U G14U WDMSC White VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 12:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U FCA Flames G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Ames Navy B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM CBSC Flash G14U VSA 03 Premier G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM CBSC Reign G13U VSA 05 Premier G13U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 2 - Full
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM CBSC Red Stars G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - U12
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM DSC Black G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B11U Ames Black B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 White G12U CBSC Thorns G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 White B12U Pella B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM 2007 SOFC Elite JUSC Sky Blue G11U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 2 - U12
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B13U VSA 04 Premier B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U WDMSC Royal G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U Ames Navy G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM VSA 05 Premier B13U IC Alliance White B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow G12U WDMSC Silver G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 4:00 PM VSA 06 Green B12U Ames Navy B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U DSC Red B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM 2003 SOFC (NEB) VSA 03 Premier G15U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM 2005 SOFC Elite200 (NEB) VSA 05 Premier G13U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 2 - Full
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM Indianola Tribe B12U Ames Black B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/12/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U CBSC Thorns G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits Ames Black B11U Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - COLO U12
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM CBSC Reign G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM DSC Black G14U Fusion Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM G14U WDMSC Royal Ames Navy G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM IC Alliance B15U Newton Cardinals B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B12U Pella B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B14U WDMSC Royal B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM MIFC White B12U Ames Black B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM PSC 04/05 G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U Ames Navy B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM VSA 04 Competitive B14U Ames Navy B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Competitive G13U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Black G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B13U VSA 05 Competitive B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM G14U WDMSC White Ames Navy G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B12U VSA 06 Black B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska United B15U Pearl City SC B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM Pella G15U Iowa Rush Nero G15U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U IC Alliance Blue B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Premier G13U JUSC Premier G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U VSA 07 White G11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM 2005 SOFC Elite200 (NEB) WDMSC Royal G13U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 1 - Full
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G12U Ames Navy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy G11U VSA 07 Green G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black B13U MIFC B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM MASC Bobcats United B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Ames Navy G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM North Polk United G14U Soccer West Fusion G15U North Polk High School
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM VSA Black 07 B11U Iowa Rush B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM VSA 05 Premier B13U Pella B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 White G12U Pella G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 3:30 PM IC Alliance B15U Mahaska United B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2004 G14U G14U WDMSC White Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U JUSC Black G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive G15U Dowling G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow B12U Ames White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive B15U Bondurant B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/13/2018 5:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U Ames Navy B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Wed 05/16/2018 5:30 PM WDMSC White G11U VSA 07 Green G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Fri 05/18/2018 5:30 PM WDMSC Royal G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Fri 05/18/2018 6:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Iowa Rush B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Fri 05/18/2018 7:00 PM WDMSC White G11U JUSC Navy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U - 15U Fri 05/18/2018 7:00 PM ASC B13U Indianola Tribe B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #25
Girls 13U - 15U Fri 05/18/2018 7:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive G15U Iowa Rush Nero G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 13U - 15U Fri 05/18/2018 7:30 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM CBSC Thorns G12U WDMSC White G12U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - U12
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G11U CBSC Red Stars G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U Pella B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Indianola Middle School - Stadium
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White B11U MIFC Black B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black B12U Ames Black B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red B12U ASC B11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Pella B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Premier G13U CBSC Reign G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White G12U VSA 06 Black G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Iowa Rush B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM ASC B13U PSC 05 B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red B13U WDMSC White B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM AYSO Red G15U Ames Navy G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive G14U Soccer West Fusion G15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black G11U J-Hawk SC G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 11:00 AM VSA 04 Competitive G14U Dowling G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Ames Navy B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U VSA 06 Green B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B13U VSA 05 Premier B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U VSA 06 Green G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B11U Iowa Rush B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U WDMSC White G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska United B15U SESA 15U Boys Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Pella G12U ASC G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U G14U WDMSC White Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U VSA 07 White G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM PHSC Thunder G13U JUSC Competitive 2 G13U SE Polk Stadium
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM ASC B14U VSA 04 Competitive B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM DSC Red G13U Ames Navy G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM AYSO B15U Pearl City SC B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A1 G15U CBSC Flash G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM JUSC White G11U Apex Red G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive G13U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U MASC M'town Boyz B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Premier B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 2:00 PM Ames Navy B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U Ames Black B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM 2007 SOFC Gold WDMSC White G12U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - U12
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM PHSC Storm G11U CBSC Red Stars G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy G12U JUSC Navy G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Tribe B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U MSC 2003 B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U WDMSC Indigo G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U CBSC Reign G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U North Polk United G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Bondurant G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red B13U Ames Navy B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U AYSO B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive B15U Newton Cardinals B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM VSA Yellow 07 B11U Colo Nesco Bandits VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 4:00 PM ASC B11U JUSC Navy B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Iowa Rush B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Grey B12U VSA 06 Yellow B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Black B12U Ames White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM SESA 14U Boys PSC 04 B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U North Polk United G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U VSA 07 Black G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM AYSO G13U Ames Navy G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM DSC Black G14U Apex Red G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy G15U CBSC Flash G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Grey B11U Ames Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 05/19/2018 5:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive B13U JUSC Competitive B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Tristate Revolution Wolves B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM SESA 14U Girls CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red G13U AYSO G13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U VSA 06 Black G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U WDMSC Royal B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM IC Alliance White B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM AYSO Red G15U Dowling G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM MASC Bobcats United B12U JUSC Black B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black B11U VSA Yellow 07 B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Apex Red G12U VSA 07 White G11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B13U JUSC Competitive B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G13U JUSC Competitive 2 G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM ASC B12U JUSC Navy B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM MIFC B14U WDMSC Silver B13U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red B14U Soccer West Fusion B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U VSA 04 Competitive B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B11U WDMSC White B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM VSA 05 Premier G13U Iowa Rush G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B14U IC Alliance Blue B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Black B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM VSA 03 Competitive G15U Pella G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5A
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U JUSC Black G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Nevada Lightning B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Indigo G11U JUSC Navy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White G12U ASC G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Ames White B12U MIFC White B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U JUSC Premier B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U ASC B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United G14U Fusion Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA 06 Green G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A1 G15U Ames Navy G15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U PHSC Storm G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U Newton Cardinals B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM VSA 05 Competitive G13U Dowling G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM VSA 03 Premier G15U G14U WDMSC Royal VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black B11U JUSC Grey B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy G13U PHSC Thunder G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Dowling G14U AYSO Red G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive B15U SESA 15U Boys Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM IC Alliance B15U MSC 2003 B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U VSA 06 Yellow G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U Bondurant B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Apex Red G14U Soccer West Fusion G15U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Pella B14U ASC B14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U JUSC White G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B13U VSA 05 Competitive B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B14U DSC Red B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM JUSC White B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM VSA 04 Premier B14U IC Alliance Blue B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 White B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC White B13U Iowa Rush B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Black B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver G12U Dowling G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy G14U VSA 03 Competitive G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Fusion Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Black B12U Ames Black B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U MIFC Black B11U Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9V9
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U Soccer West Fusion B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U VSA 06 White G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive G14U Pella G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U Apex Red B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Green B12U WDMSC White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 05/20/2018 6:30 PM VSA 07 White G11U JUSC Black G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Thu 05/24/2018 6:45 PM WDMSC Silver G12U North Polk United G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Fri 05/25/2018 7:00 PM ASC G14U Dowling G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Tue 05/29/2018 6:45 PM VSA 06 Yellow G12U North Polk United G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Wed 05/30/2018 5:30 PM VSA 07 Green G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Girls 13U - 15U Wed 05/30/2018 6:45 PM JUSC Competitive G14U North Polk United G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Wed 05/30/2018 7:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U WDMSC White G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Fri 06/01/2018 5:00 PM Ames Black B11U Colo Nesco Bandits Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Fri 06/01/2018 6:30 PM Indianola Tribe B14U J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Indianola Middle School - Stadium
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Fri 06/01/2018 6:30 PM MASC Bobcats United B12U Ames Black B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Girls 13U - 15U Fri 06/01/2018 7:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive G14U ASC G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 9:30 AM ASC B11U WDMSC White B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 1 B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant G14U Apex Red G14U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Colo Nesco Bandits Iowa Rush Nero B11U Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - COLO U12
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM CBSC Red Stars G11U VSA 07 Black G11U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - U12
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM PHSC Storm G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Four Mile Elementary School
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U Ames Navy G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White 2 B14U Nevada Lightning B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B12U VSA 06 Green B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Ames White B12U JUSC Black B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U Nevada Cubs G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B12U WDMSC Black B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G15U PSC 04/05 G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Black G11U WDMSC Indigo G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Ottumwa United B13U J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Ottumwa Soccer Field
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Pella B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Pella G15U AYSO Red G15U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B13U VSA 05 Competitive B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM ASC B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM ASC G15U Dowling G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM MIFC B14U WDMSC Silver B13U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U Dowling G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM VSA 03 Premier G15U Sporting Iowa A1 G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 07 B11U JUSC White B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 Black G12U WDMSC Royal G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM Pearl City SC B15U SESA 15U Boys Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U JUSC Black B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U WDMSC White G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Pella B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Ames Black B12U JUSC White B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B15U IC Alliance B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa A2 Blue B15U Iowa Rush B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Pella G12U WDMSC White G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM North Polk United G12U WDMSC Silver G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM ASC G14U VSA 05 Competitive G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U MASC Bobcats United B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM PSC 04 B14U AYSO B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM VSA 04 Competitive G14U Sporting Iowa A2 G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sat 06/02/2018 2:00 PM PHSC Thunder G13U JUSC Competitive 2 G13U SE Polk Stadium
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U VSA 06 Black B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM 2007 SOFC Gold VSA 07 Black G11U Council Bluffs Recreation - Field 3 - U12
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Grey B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy B11U Apex Red B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM SESA 14U Girls Soccer West Fusion G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM Pella G15U Dowling G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella East
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM VSA 03 Competitive G15U AYSO Red G15U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U Ames Navy G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM ASC B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U VSA 07 Green G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U JUSC Grey B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM VSA 06 Green G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM Soccer West Fusion B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B13U Ames Black B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Grey B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC White B11U VSA Green 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B15U AYSO B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM VSA 07 White G11U JUSC White G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U MASC M'town Boyz B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 White G12U ASC G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 06/02/2018 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U Iowa Rush Nero G11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Bondurant B15U Mahaska United B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM SESA 15U Boys MSC 2003 B15U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM DSC Red B14U CPU FC United 2004/2005 B14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM DSC Black G14U CPU FC United 13/14 2004-2005 G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U WDMSC Royal G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC White G13U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G12U VSA 06 Yellow G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Ames Black B13U VSA 05 Competitive B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM IC Alliance B15U Pearl City SC B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM SESA 14U Boys AYSO B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM MASC M'town Boyz B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G11U PHSC Storm G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U WDMSC Silver B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Newton Cardinals B15U AYSO B15U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Ottumwa United B13U ASC B13U Ottumwa Soccer Field
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U JUSC White G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue G12U Dowling G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B11U JUSC Black B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B15U Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM ASC B11U VSA Green 07 B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U AYSO G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U WDMSC Grey B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U WDMSC White 2 B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM VSA 04 Competitive G14U Dowling G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM VSA 07 Green G11U WDMSC Indigo G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM VSA 06 White B12U Pella B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC White B11U Apex Red B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U MCSC Oskaloosa Attack B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Ames White B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G15U VSA 03 Premier G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #19
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Ames Navy G12U VSA 06 White G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM SESA 14U Girls PSC 04/05 G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Black G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Pella G15U Sporting Iowa A2 G15U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U Apex Red G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM Nevada Lightning B14U Ames Navy B14U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U AYSO Blue G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM JUSC Black B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM VSA 06 Green B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red 2 B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM VSA 07 Black G11U WDMSC Royal G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Indianola Tribe B14U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U ASC G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Indigo G11U Ames Navy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC Black B11U JUSC Grey B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM Ames Black B12U WDMSC Black B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM Ames Navy B13U VSA 05 Premier B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM PSC 04 B14U SESA 14U Boys Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U ASC G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B15U Sporting Iowa A2 White B15U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Apex Red G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM PHSC Thunder G13U Nevada Cubs G13U SE Polk Stadium
Boys 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM ASC B14U WDMSC White B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U DSC Red G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U VSA 06 Black B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM VSA 07 White G11U JUSC Black G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM VSA Black 07 B11U WDMSC Royal B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U MIFC Black B11U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC White B12U J-Hawk SC Premier B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC Black B11U VSA Yellow 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM Ames Navy B11U JUSC Navy B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U - Divisions 1 & 2 Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U VSA 05 Competitive G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U ASC B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U Dowling G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM DSC Black G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM JUSC White G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West Red G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy White B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 06/03/2018 5:00 PM VSA 06 Yellow B12U MASC Bobcats United B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Girls 13U - 15U Sun 06/03/2018 7:00 PM ASC G15U VSA 03 Competitive G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf