Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 10:30 AM MSC 2007 G11U CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 10:30 AM SESA G12U ISC Storm G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 10:30 AM CRSA G11U FC United 2007 G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 10:30 AM DSC Red G11U CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 10:30 AM FC United Blue 2006 G12U FC America G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 12:00 PM MSC 2006 G12U CPU FC United 2006 G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 12:00 PM FC United Red 2006 G12U Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 12:00 PM DSC Black G12U CRSA G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM PSC 06/07 G12U FC United Blue 2006 G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM CVSC 2006 Blue G12U ISC Storm G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM AYSO G11U MSC 2007 G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM CRSA G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 1:30 PM FC America G12U SESA G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM CRSA G12U FC United Red 2006 G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U DSC Red G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM MSC 2006 G12U AYSO Red G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 4:30 PM CVSC 2006 White G12U PSC 06/07 G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Girls 12U Sat 04/14/2018 4:30 PM CPU FC United 2006 G12U DSC Black G12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Girls 11U Sat 04/14/2018 4:30 PM FC United 2007 G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 9:00 AM DSC Black B11U AYSO B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 9:00 AM ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U FC United 2006 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 9:00 AM CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U AYSO B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 9:00 AM QC United Gunners B11U CVSC 2007 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 10:30 AM ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U IC Alliance B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 10:30 AM ISC Wolves 1 B11U MSC 2007 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2006 B12U CRSA B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 10:30 AM MSC 2006 B12U Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM DSC Black B11U SESA B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U AYSO B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM ISC Wolves 2 B11U AYSO B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM FC United Red 2007 B11U CRSA B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 12:00 PM BSA Blue 2006 B12U PSC 06 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U SESA B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM QC United Gunners B11U PSC 07 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM DSC Red B11U FC United Blue 2007 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM FC United 2006 B12U DSC Red B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 1:30 PM CVSC 2006 B12U BSA White 2006 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM CVSC 2007 B11U FC United Red 2007 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM IC Alliance B12U ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U MSC 2006 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM SESA B11U ISC Wolves 1 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 8
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM CRSA B12U BSA Blue 2006 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 4:30 PM CRSA B11U PSC 07 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 2B
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 4:30 PM BSA White 2006 B12U PSC 06 B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 3B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 4:30 PM FC United Blue 2007 B11U ISC Wolves 2 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 4
Boys 12U Sun 04/15/2018 4:30 PM SESA B12U DSC Red B12U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 7B
Boys 11U Sun 04/15/2018 4:30 PM DSC Red B11U MSC 2007 B11U Waverly Soccer Complex - WAV 9
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 9:00 AM CRSA G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 9:00 AM CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U AYSO G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 9:00 AM CVSC 2006 Blue G12U PSC 06/07 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 9:00 AM FC United 2007 G11U MSC 2007 G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 10:30 AM CRSA G12U Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 10:30 AM CPU FC United 2006 G12U ISC Storm G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U DSC Red G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2006 White G12U AYSO Red G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 12:00 PM AYSO Blue G12U FC United Red 2006 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 12:00 PM FC America G12U PSC 06/07 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 12:00 PM MSC 2007 G11U CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 12:00 PM MSC 2006 G12U DSC Black G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 1:30 PM AYSO G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 1:30 PM SESA G12U AYSO Red G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 1:30 PM CRSA G11U CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 1:30 PM CVSC 2006 White G12U FC United Blue 2006 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 1:30 PM DSC Red G11U FC United 2007 G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U DSC Black G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM ISC Storm G12U CRSA G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM MSC 2006 G12U AYSO Blue G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Girls 11U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM FC United Red 2006 G12U CVSC 2006 Blue G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM FC America G12U CPU FC United 2006 G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 12U Sun 04/22/2018 4:30 PM FC United Blue 2006 G12U SESA G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 12U Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U AYSO Blue G12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 9:00 AM MSC 2007 B11U DSC Black B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 9:00 AM CVSC 2007 B11U CRSA B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 9:00 AM FC United 2006 B12U Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM AYSO B12U Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM FC United Red 2007 B11U PSC 07 B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM AYSO B11U DSC Red B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM BSA Blue 2006 B12U CRSA B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM ISC Wolves 2 B11U SESA B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 10:30 AM ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U IC Alliance B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U DSC Red B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM QC United Gunners B11U CRSA B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM SESA B12U MSC 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM FC United Blue 2007 B11U ISC Wolves 1 B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #4
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM BSA White 2006 B12U CVSC 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM PSC 07 B11U CVSC 2007 B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM IC Alliance B12U FC United 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #18
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM PSC 06 B12U BSA Blue 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM SESA B11U DSC Red B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #4
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM MSC 2007 B11U ISC Wolves 2 B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #5
Girls 12U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM AYSO Red G12U CVSC 2006 Blue G12U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM ISC Wolves 1 B11U DSC Black B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM FC United Blue 2007 B11U AYSO B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #17
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM BSA White 2006 B12U CRSA B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B12U ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U SESA B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #4
Girls 12U Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM AYSO Blue G12U CVSC 2006 White G12U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 11A
Boys 11U Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM QC United Gunners B11U FC United Red 2007 B11U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #1
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM MSC 2006 B12U CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #2
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM DSC Red B12U ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM PSC 06 B12U CVSC 2006 B12U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #4
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM DSC Black B11U SESA B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U MSC 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM ISC Wolves 2 B11U FC United Blue 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM BSA Blue 2006 B12U CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM FC United 2006 B12U AYSO B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 10:30 AM ISC Wolves 1 B11U AYSO B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 10:30 AM ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U DSC Red B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 10:30 AM DSC Red B11U MSC 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2007 B11U FC United Red 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 10:30 AM Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U BSA White 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM IC Alliance B12U SESA B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM MSC 2006 B12U FC United 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM BSA Blue 2006 B12U CVSC 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM CRSA B12U PSC 06 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM SESA B11U MSC 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM CRSA B11U PSC 07 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM CVSC 2007 B11U QC United Gunners B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM AYSO B11U FC United Blue 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM AYSO B12U ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 1:30 PM ISC Wolves 2 B11U DSC Black B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red B12U Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM SESA B12U ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM ISC Wolves 1 B11U DSC Red B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM PSC 06 B12U BSA White 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM CRSA B12U CVSC 2006 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Boys 12U Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM IC Alliance B12U Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 4:30 PM PSC 07 B11U QC United Gunners B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Boys 11U Sat 05/19/2018 4:30 PM CRSA B11U FC United Red 2007 B11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 9:00 AM CRSA G11U CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 9:00 AM FC America G12U AYSO Red G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 9:00 AM DSC Black G12U Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 9:00 AM MSC 2006 G12U FC United Blue 2006 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 10:30 AM DSC Red G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 10:30 AM ISC Storm G12U FC United Red 2006 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2006 White G12U CPU FC United 2006 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM SESA G12U CVSC 2006 Blue G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM PSC 06/07 G12U CRSA G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM AYSO Blue G12U FC America G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM AYSO G11U FC United 2007 G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM AYSO Red G12U DSC Black G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 1:30 PM MSC 2007 G11U DSC Red G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 1:30 PM CVSC 2006 White G12U MSC 2006 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 1:30 PM CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U CRSA G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 1:30 PM FC United Blue 2006 G12U ISC Storm G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U CRSA G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 2B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM FC United Red 2006 G12U SESA G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5A
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM BSA Cheetahs G11U FC United 2007 G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 5B
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM AYSO Blue G12U CVSC 2006 Blue G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Girls 12U Sun 05/20/2018 3:00 PM CPU FC United 2006 G12U PSC 06/07 G12U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 4:30 PM CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U AYSO G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 1B
Girls 11U Sun 05/20/2018 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U MSC 2007 G11U Muscatine Soccer Complex - MUSC 6A
Girls 11U Thu 05/24/2018 6:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U AYSO G11U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - 2B
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 9:00 AM CRSA G12U FC America G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 9:00 AM AYSO Blue G12U DSC Black G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 10:30 AM CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U BSA Cheetahs G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2006 Blue G12U MSC 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 10:30 AM FC United 2007 G11U DSC Red G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 10:30 AM Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U CRSA G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM AYSO Red G12U ISC Storm G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U AYSO G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM CVSC 2006 White G12U SESA G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM CPU FC United 2006 G12U Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 12:00 PM DSC Black G12U FC United Blue 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 1:30 PM BSA Cheetahs G11U Iowa Rush North 2007 G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 1:30 PM MSC 2007 G11U CPU FC United Blue 2007 G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 1:30 PM CRSA G12U CVSC 2006 Blue G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 1:30 PM PSC 06/07 G12U FC United Red 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 1:30 PM FC America G12U MSC 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM SESA G12U CPU FC United 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM DSC Red G11U CPU FC United Red 2007 G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM FC United Blue 2006 G12U AYSO Blue G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM ISC Storm G12U CVSC 2006 White G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 3:00 PM FC United 2007 G11U CRSA G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 4:30 PM PSC 06/07 G12U AYSO Red G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Girls 12U Sat 06/02/2018 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 G12U FC United Red 2006 G12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Girls 11U Sat 06/02/2018 4:30 PM AYSO G11U MSC 2007 G11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 9:00 AM FC United Red 2007 B11U QC United Gunners B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 9:00 AM CVSC 2006 B12U PSC 06 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 9:00 AM AYSO B11U SESA B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 9:00 AM ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U MSC 2006 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 9:00 AM BSA Blue 2006 B12U CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers U12 #5
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 10:30 AM DSC Red B11U ISC Wolves 2 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 10:30 AM FC United 2006 B12U ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 10:30 AM CVSC 2007 B11U PSC 07 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM CRSA B11U QC United Gunners B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM DSC Red B12U IC Alliance B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM AYSO B12U SESA B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM DSC Black B11U FC United Blue 2007 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 12:00 PM CVSC 2006 B12U BSA Blue 2006 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers U12 #5
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM CRSA B12U BSA White 2006 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM PSC 07 B11U FC United Red 2007 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM SESA B11U ISC Wolves 1 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM CPU FC United 11U/12U 2006-2007 B12U ISC Earthquakes 2 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM AYSO B11U MSC 2007 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 1:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U FC United 2006 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers U12 #5
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM CRSA B11U CVSC 2007 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM FC United Blue 2007 B11U DSC Red B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM SESA B12U Pearl City SC 11/12 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM ISC Earthquakes 3 B12U MSC 2006 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 3:00 PM AYSO B12U IC Alliance B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #9
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 4:30 PM PSC 06 B12U CRSA B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #10
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 4:30 PM BSA White 2006 B12U DSC Red B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #11
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 4:30 PM DSC Black B11U ISC Wolves 2 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #6
Boys 11U Sun 06/03/2018 4:30 PM MSC 2007 B11U ISC Wolves 1 B11U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #7
Boys 12U Sun 06/03/2018 4:30 PM Iowa Rush North 2006 B12U ISC Earthquakes 1 B12U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #8