Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV08B NI Finland Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM NI Norway Denver DV08C North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Postville Pirates Oelwein 10U Boys Postville Practice Field - Postville 10U Field
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Laabs Farms Waverly WS08F Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Stine Seed NI England Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS12B West Union - Aguero Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS10C West Union - Isco Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08E Denver DV08A Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08U TSF - Stan's Small Engine Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08A Waverly WS08G Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Pepe New Hampton 8U Boys Black West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM TSF - Cobblestone Court Waverly WS08F Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Gray West Union - Marcelo New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Postville Pirates Red Oelwein 12U Boys Postville Practice Field - Postville 12U Field
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS08C New Hampton 8U Boys Red Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS08D TSF - D&N Transport Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS08B NI Switzerland Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS10D NI Peru Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Pogba Denver DV10A West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Kross West Union - Ramos West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV15A New Hampton 15U Co-ed Denver Athletic Complex
12U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV12R NI Argentina Denver Baptist Church
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08T New Hampton 8U Girls White Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM NI Iceland Oelwein 14U Boys North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM NI Brazil Denver DV08S North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Postville Pirates Black NI Denmark Postville Practice Field - Postville 12U Field
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Performance Rehab Denver DV10R Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS10T New Hampton 10U Girls Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS10S TSF - Next Vision Inc. Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS12A NI Sweden Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08V West Union - Marta Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08R Waverly WS08S Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6D
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS15 NI Mexico Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #8
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Abily Waverly WS10R West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Hazard NI Italy West Union: Valley Elementary School
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV08R New Hampton 8U Girls Black Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Oakridge TSF - Cobblestone Court Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Scott Pharmacy New Hampton 12U Girls Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS12B West Union - Modric Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2B
12U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS12R West Union - Schelin Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 4:00 PM TSF - Investment Center TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 4:00 PM TSF - Holtz Farms Waverly WS08T Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 4:30 PM NI New Zealand TSF - Access Systems North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. Waverly WS10C Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Judisch Farms NI Argentina Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
08U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Marta Waverly WS08R West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
10U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 4:00 PM TSF - Next Vision Inc. New Hampton 10U Girls Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 04/24/2018 5:30 PM West Union - Ramos West Union - Pepe West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
08U Girls Thu 04/26/2018 5:30 PM TSF - Stan's Small Engine Waverly WS08V Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/26/2018 6:00 PM West Union - Aguero West Union - Modric West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/26/2018 6:00 PM West Union - Ozil West Union - Kross West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV10A TSF - Stine Seed Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Black New Hampton 8U Boys Red New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM NI Germany Waverly WS10B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Oakridge Waverly WS08D Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking Postville Pirates Black Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS10A Postville Pirates Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS10D New Hampton 10U Boys Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS12A NI Denmark Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08G TSF - Laabs Farms Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08F Waverly WS08A Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08E NI Norway Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Isco NI Poland West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Marcelo Waverly WS08C West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Ozil New Hampton 8U Boys Gray West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM Denver DV08A Denver DV08C Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM NI Sweden Denver DV12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM NI Finland Waverly WS08B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM NI Switzerland Denver DV08B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM Oelwein 10U Boys West Union - Pogba Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS12B Postville Pirates Red Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Ramos New Hampton 8U Boys White West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 12:30 PM NI Denmark TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV10S Waverly WS10S Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 10U Girls West Union - Abily New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
08U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls Black NI Brazil New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM NI Italy Denver DV15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM NI Greece Denver DV08S North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Oelwein 12U Boys NI Scotland Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1B
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Next Vision Inc. Denver DV10R Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
12U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS12S Denver DV12R Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS15 NI Iceland Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #8
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM NI New Zealand Denver DV15R North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM Oelwein 14U Boys West Union - Hazard Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1C
08U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Holtz Farms Waverly WS08V Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Investment Center Waverly WS08U Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS12A NI France Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS10R Waverly WS10T Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:30 PM Denver DV12A NI Scotland Denver Baptist Church
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 4:00 PM TSF - Access Systems New Hampton 15U Co-ed Tripoli-Sumner: Fredericksburg Elementary School
10U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 10U Girls Waverly WS10S New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM NI Switzerland NI Finland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM NI Norway Denver DV08A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Cobblestone Court Waverly WS08G Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Laabs Farms TSF - D&N Transport Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS10C NI Poland Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08F Waverly WS08D Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08B Denver DV08B Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08C West Union - Pepe Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV08C Waverly WS08E Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM New Hampton 10U Boys West Union - Isco New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM NI England West Union - Pogba North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM NI Argentina Waverly WS12S North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Oakridge Waverly WS08A Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Performance Rehab Denver DV10S Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS12R TSF - Scott Pharmacy Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2B
08U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS08T Waverly WS08U Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS08S Waverly WS08V Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6D
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM NI Mexico NI Hungary North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 4:00 PM Denver DV10A Waverly WS10B Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
08U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 4:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls White New Hampton 8U Girls Red New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
08U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 4:00 PM TSF - Stan's Small Engine TSF - Holtz Farms Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 4:30 PM Denver DV12R West Union - Schelin Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Mon 04/30/2018 6:00 PM New Hampton 10U Boys West Union - Buffon New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
12U Girls Tue 05/01/2018 5:30 PM Waverly WS12S TSF - Judisch Farms Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 8:30 AM TSF - Cobblestone Court Waverly WS08A Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM NI Denmark NI France North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM West Union - Hazard TSF - Access Systems West Union: Valley Elementary School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV08C NI Switzerland Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV10A Waverly WS10A Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys White West Union - Pepe New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Gray West Union - Ramos New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM NI Germany NI England North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM NI Finland Waverly WS08E North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. Waverly WS10D Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM TSF - D&N Transport Waverly WS08G Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Stine Seed Postville Pirates Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Aguero Postville Pirates Red West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Isco NI Peru West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM Denver DV12A Postville Pirates Black Denver Baptist Church
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 10U Boys NI Poland New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Red West Union - Marcelo New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM NI Scotland Waverly WS12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. Waverly WS08S Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM TSF - Oakridge Waverly WS08F Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Modric NI Sweden West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Buffon Waverly WS10C West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV15A Waverly WS15 Denver Athletic Complex
12U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV12R TSF - Scott Pharmacy Denver Baptist Church
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08T NI Greece Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 10U Girls Denver DV10S New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM NI Italy NI Iceland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM NI Brazil New Hampton 8U Girls White North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Oelwein 12U Boys Waverly WS12B Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1B
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Investment Center Waverly WS08V Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Abily Waverly WS10S West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Kross New Hampton 8U Boys Black West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Marta TSF - Stan's Small Engine West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV15R New Hampton 15U Co-ed Denver Athletic Complex
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV08R New Hampton 8U Girls Red Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV10R Waverly WS10T Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM Oelwein 14U Boys NI New Zealand Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1C
12U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM New Hampton 12U Girls Waverly WS12S Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
12U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Schelin TSF - Judisch Farms West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Abily TSF - Next Vision Inc. West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 4:00 PM Denver DV08S New Hampton 8U Girls Black Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
12U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 4:00 PM NI Argentina Waverly WS12R North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Denver DV08B Denver DV08A Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls Red NI Greece New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
12U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Schelin TSF - Scott Pharmacy West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
08U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Marta TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:30 PM Oelwein 10U Boys Waverly WS10C Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1A
12U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 2:30 PM New Hampton 12U Girls Waverly WS12R New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:30 PM NI France TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Buffon TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:30 PM Oelwein 10U Boys Waverly WS10B Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1A
08U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 4:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls White Denver DV08R New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 4:00 PM West Union - Pogba Postville Pirates West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 4:30 PM TSF - Holtz Farms Waverly WS08U Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Girls Mon 05/07/2018 5:30 PM TSF - Judisch Farms Denver DV12R Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
12U Girls Tue 05/08/2018 6:00 PM TSF - Scott Pharmacy Waverly WS12S Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/10/2018 5:00 PM West Union - Aguero Postville Pirates Black West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/10/2018 5:15 PM TSF - Laabs Farms Waverly WS08D Tripoli Community School - Tripoli EAST
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/10/2018 6:00 PM TSF - D&N Transport TSF - Oakridge Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/10/2018 6:00 PM TSF - Stine Seed Waverly WS10B Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/10/2018 6:30 PM West Union - Modric Postville Pirates Red West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 8:30 AM Denver DV15R NI Hungary North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 8:30 AM TSF - Cobblestone Court Waverly WS08D Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV08A NI Finland Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM NI Germany Denver DV10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM NI England Waverly WS10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM NI Hungary Denver DV15A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM NI Switzerland Waverly WS08E North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM Postville Pirates Black West Union - Modric Postville Practice Field - Postville 12U Field
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. Waverly WS08R Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Stine Seed West Union - Pogba Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Kross New Hampton 8U Boys White West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM Denver DV08B NI Norway Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Red West Union - Ramos New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM NI Peru NI Poland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM NI Germany Waverly WS10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM NI Mexico Denver DV15R North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM Postville Pirates Red NI France Postville Practice Field - Postville 12U Field
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM TSF - Oakridge Waverly WS08G Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking Denver DV12A Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Isco TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys White West Union - Ozil West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Pepe New Hampton 8U Boys Gray West Union Rec Center - West Union #4
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08T Denver DV08R Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV10S Waverly WS10R Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls White Denver DV08S New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM NI Denmark Waverly WS12B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM NI Sweden Oelwein 12U Boys North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM NI New Zealand New Hampton 15U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM NI Greece New Hampton 8U Girls Black North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM NI Brazil New Hampton 8U Girls Red North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM Postville Pirates West Union - Buffon Postville Practice Field - Postville 10U Field
10U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Next Vision Inc. Waverly WS10T Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
10U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM TSF - Performance Rehab New Hampton 10U Girls Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
08U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Marta TSF - Investment Center West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Hazard Waverly WS15 West Union: Valley Elementary School
10U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV10R West Union - Abily Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM NI England Denver DV10A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM NI Scotland West Union - Aguero North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM NI Italy Oelwein 14U Boys North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM Postville Pirates Black Waverly WS12A Postville Practice Field - Postville 12U Field
12U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Schelin New Hampton 12U Girls West Union Rec Center - West Union #1
12U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM TSF - Scott Pharmacy NI Argentina Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 3:00 PM West Union - Buffon Waverly WS10D West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/12/2018 4:30 PM NI Iceland TSF - Access Systems North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
12U Girls Sat 05/12/2018 4:30 PM TSF - Judisch Farms Waverly WS12R Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/13/2018 1:00 PM West Union - Pogba Waverly WS10A West Union Rec Center - West Union #2
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/13/2018 7:00 PM TSF - Access Systems Denver DV15R Tripoli-Sumner: Fredericksburg Elementary School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 05/15/2018 5:30 PM West Union - Pepe West Union - Kross West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 05/15/2018 6:00 PM NI Peru NI Germany North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
08U Girls Wed 05/16/2018 5:30 PM New Hampton 8U Girls Red Denver DV08T New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
08U Girls Thu 05/17/2018 5:30 PM TSF - Stan's Small Engine TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/17/2018 6:00 PM West Union - Marcelo West Union - Ozil West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 8:30 AM TSF - Cobblestone Court TSF - Laabs Farms Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM Waverly WS10A Oelwein 10U Boys Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 9:00 AM West Union - Ramos Waverly WS08C West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM Denver DV08A Waverly WS08B Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys White New Hampton 8U Boys Black New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM NI Denmark West Union - Modric North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM West Union - Hazard NI Mexico North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM NI Poland TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking NI Sweden Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM TSF - Stine Seed NI Germany Tripoli Community School - Tripoli WEST
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS10B NI England Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS10C New Hampton 10U Boys Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS12A Postville Pirates Red Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM Waverly WS08U Waverly WS08S Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM Denver DV08C Waverly WS08B Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Marcelo New Hampton 8U Boys White New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Gray West Union - Kross New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM NI France Denver DV12A North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM NI Norway NI Switzerland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM Oelwein 12U Boys West Union - Aguero Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM TSF - D & K Family Farm, LLC. NI Peru Sumner City Park - Sumner NE
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM TSF - D&N Transport Waverly WS08A Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS12B Postville Pirates Black Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS10D West Union - Isco Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM Waverly WS08V Waverly WS08R Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 11:30 AM West Union - Ozil New Hampton 8U Boys Red West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08R NI Greece Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls Black New Hampton 8U Girls White New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Boys Black West Union - Marcelo New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM NI Denmark NI Scotland North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM NI Hungary West Union - Hazard North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Oelwein 14U Boys Denver DV15A Oelwein Sports Complex - Oelwein #1C
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM TSF - BFF Essentials, LLC. Waverly WS08T Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS12R Denver DV12R Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08D Waverly WS08G Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS15 New Hampton 15U Co-ed Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #8
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV08S New Hampton 8U Girls Red Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM NI Iceland NI New Zealand North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM TSF - Stan's Small Engine TSF - Investment Center Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
10U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS10T West Union - Abily Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
10U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS10S TSF - Performance Rehab Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
10U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS10R TSF - Next Vision Inc. Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
12U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS12S West Union - Schelin Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7B
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 2:30 PM West Union - Marta TSF - Holtz Farms West Union Rec Center - West Union #3
08U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 3:00 PM NI Brazil Denver DV08T North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
12U Girls Sat 05/19/2018 4:00 PM New Hampton 12U Girls TSF - Judisch Farms New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 12U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 4:00 PM NI Peru West Union - Buffon North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 4:00 PM NI Mexico NI Italy North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/19/2018 6:45 PM TSF - Access Systems NI Hungary Tripoli-Sumner: Fredericksburg Elementary School
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08C Denver DV08B Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM NI Poland Waverly WS10D North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 10U-A
10U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS10S Denver DV10R Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #2A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08C West Union - Ozil Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS08F TSF - D&N Transport Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 1:00 PM Waverly WS10B Postville Pirates Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
10U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS10R TSF - Performance Rehab Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #3A
08U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS08T Waverly WS08R Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS08A TSF - Laabs Farms Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6C
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 2:30 PM Waverly WS08B Waverly WS08E Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6D
08U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 4:00 PM Waverly WS08R Waverly WS08U Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6A
08U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 4:00 PM Waverly WS08S Waverly WS08T Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #6B
10U Girls Sun 05/20/2018 4:00 PM Waverly WS10T Denver DV10S Waverly Soccer Complex - Waverly #7A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/20/2018 4:30 PM NI Scotland NI Sweden North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
08U Girls Mon 05/21/2018 6:00 PM TSF - Holtz Farms Waverly WS08S Sumner City Park - Sumner SE
12U Co-ed (Boys) Wed 05/23/2018 6:30 PM TSF - Chad Heim Excavating & Trucking Waverly WS12A Tripoli Community School - Tripoli SOUTH
08U Girls Thu 05/24/2018 5:45 PM NI Greece NI Brazil North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 9:00 AM New Hampton 10U Boys Oelwein 10U Boys New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 10U
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Red New Hampton 8U Boys Gray New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 11:30 AM Denver DV12A Oelwein 12U Boys Denver Baptist Church
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 11:30 AM New Hampton 8U Boys Black Waverly WS08C New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-B
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 11:30 AM NI France Waverly WS12B North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-B
08U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 11:30 AM NI Finland NI Norway North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 8U-B
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV15A NI Mexico Denver Athletic Complex
08U Girls Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV08S Denver DV08R Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #3
10U Girls Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM Denver DV10R Waverly WS10R Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
08U Girls Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM New Hampton 8U Girls Black Denver DV08T New Hampton: TriMark Soccer Complex - New Hampton 8U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 1:00 PM NI Iceland New Hampton 15U Co-ed North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV15R Oelwein 14U Boys Denver Athletic Complex
10U Girls Sat 06/02/2018 2:30 PM Denver DV10S TSF - Performance Rehab Denver: Prestien Park - Denver #4
12U Girls Sat 06/02/2018 2:30 PM NI Argentina New Hampton 12U Girls North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 12U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 2:30 PM NI Hungary NI New Zealand North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A
15U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 06/02/2018 4:00 PM NI Italy Waverly WS15 North Iowa: Outlet Recreation Complex - North Iowa 15U-A