Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Adel Z10T Van Meter VM10A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Carlisle CA10R Knoxville KN10T Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A9T VSA W09R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
09U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Johnston J10TT Urbandale U9U Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
09U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM North Polk P09T Indianola Y9R North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10U Dowling D10R Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM Soccer West R10R J-Hawk JH10S Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST9U Panorama PA9S West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 10:15 AM Bondurant B10T Newton T10W Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 10:15 AM DCG G10R Soccer South L10R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
09U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 10:15 AM North Polk P09S Bondurant B9U North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V North Polk P10S Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 10:15 AM West Central Valley ST10T Panorama PA10S West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 11:30 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pella K10V Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill PH10X Colfax-Mingo CM10W Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 12:45 PM North Polk P10R Pleasant Hill PH10T North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
13U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z13R North Polk P13R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS15B Bondurant B15B Ballard: West Elementary School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM14BB CMB Q14A Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D14A Indianola Y15A Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J14C DCG G14AA Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC13A Gilbert HI13A North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R14C Northwest H14B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
13U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B14T Iowa Rush A13U Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
13U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM13A Winterset MD13AA Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A14T Soccer West R14T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Knoxville KN14C Norwalk F14F Knoxville High School - KSC #2
14U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI14R Newton T15W Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
13U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R14S Iowa Rush A13T Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 5:00 PM Van Meter VM13B Soccer West R14A Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/07/2018 5:00 PM Perry PS15A Webster City WC14A Perry: North Street Field
13U Girls Sat 04/07/2018 5:00 PM Soccer South L14W WDMSC V14W Soccer South - Soccer South L
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z9B North Polk P09B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Altoona S12C Soccer West R12A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Altoona S9C Urbandale U10D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #21
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B12B WDMSC V12H Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA12A Knoxville KN12D Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q12R Ames C12S CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12A Pella K12C Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Colo I12A Ames C12C Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM DCG G12A Perry PS12B DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD12F Boone BO12B Fort Dodge: Humboldt Old Football Field
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y9A Van Meter VM9B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J10C Iowa Rush A10C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN10D Northwest H10E Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Marshalltown O10AA Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Nevada N12A Madrid MC12G Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC12A North Polk P12A North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P10B DCG G10A North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS10B Northwest H10G Perry: Perkins Park
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R12R Indianola Y12S Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U16S North Polk P15R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM11A WDMSC V12G Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST10D Southwest Iowa SW10B West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST15C Winterset MD15BB West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V09I Iowa Rush A9C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM Adel Z9A DCG G9A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM Johnston J10CC VSA W09A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM North Polk P10A Dowling D10A North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM Perry PS10A Earlham EV10E Perry: Perkins Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM Soccer South L10C Winterset MD10BB Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM Soccer West R10C North Polk P09A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 2:15 PM West Central Valley ST9Q Panorama PA9B West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z11B North Polk P11A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM10C Carlisle CA10B Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Fort Dodge FD12A Adel Z12B Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #10
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Y12A Pella K12D Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A16DD Earlham EV17A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11T Pleasant Hill PH11T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Johnston J12T North Polk P12S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
11U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P11R Soccer South L12V North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
11U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Norwalk F12W Iowa Rush A11U Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11D Johnston J11D Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15T Mahaska County MH15G Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
11U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R11S Nevada N11R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM Urbandale U15A Iowa Rush A16C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST12T Dowling D12R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 3:30 PM Johnston J10DD VSA W09B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 3:45 PM Panorama PA12S Adel Z12S Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 4:45 PM Soccer South L10D Soccer West R10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B11A Soccer West R11CC Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Carlisle CA12R DCG G12R Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A15T Johnston J15T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Johnston J11C VSA W11A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N15R Ballard BS15T Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N12R Marshalltown O12RR Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Newton T11F Marshalltown O11BB Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Panorama PA12A Northwest H12C Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Perry PS12A Ballard BS12B Perry: Wiese Park
12U Girls Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12V Northwest H13T Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Soccer South L12A Bondurant B12A Soccer South - Soccer South K
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/08/2018 5:00 PM Van Meter VM11C Iowa Rush A11E Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
12U Girls Thu 04/12/2018 6:15 PM Indianola Y12R VSA W12R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Girls Thu 04/12/2018 6:30 PM Bondurant B11T VSA W11R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
09U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Bondurant B9U Adel Z9S Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10W Bondurant B10T Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Indianola Y9R North Polk P09S Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
09U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Johnston J10TT Norwalk F10X Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Knoxville KN10T Indianola Y10R Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Panorama PA10S Perry PS10G Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
09U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 9:00 AM Soccer West R09S Newton T10V Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 10:00 AM North Polk P09A Van Meter VM9C Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM North Polk P10R Colfax-Mingo CM10T North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
09U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM Panorama PA9S North Polk P09T Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10T North Polk P10S Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM Soccer South L10R Adel Z10T Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM Van Meter VM10A Carlisle CA10R Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 10:15 AM WDMSC V10W Urbandale U10U West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill PH10X Marshalltown O10RR Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 12:45 PM J-Hawk JH10S West Central Valley ST10T J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field
13U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Boone BO14A Soccer South L14W Boone Middle School
14U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA15R J-Hawk JH15R Carlisle High School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q14A Dowling D14A CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
14U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O14RR Mid-Iowa FC MI14R Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L14B Johnston J14C Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z14R Iowa Rush A14T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B15B Webster City WC14A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Carlisle CA15A VSA W14CC Carlisle High School
13U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13U Gilbert HI13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Nevada N15A Iowa Rush A14D Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW14B Earlham EV14A Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 14U
14U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC V15X Carroll ISA15R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
13U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 3:00 PM Winterset MD13AA Adel Z13R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
14U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM Ames C15S Bondurant B15U Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
13U Girls Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P13R Bondurant B14T North Polk High School
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/14/2018 5:00 PM Soccer West R14A Adel Z13A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z12S Van Meter VM12A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM VSA W12A Altoona S12C Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA12B Knoxville KN12D Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM11A North Polk P11A Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Colo I12A Pleasant Hill PH12B Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D10A North Polk P10B Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y9A Pella K9D Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A11D Pleasant Hill PH11D Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A16C North Polk P15A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J10D WDMSC V10F Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN10D Genesis FC ISA10B Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10AA Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC15A Gilbert HI15A North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA10A Perry PS10B Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
11U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11T Winterset MD11AA Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM11C Dowling D11A Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Webster City WC15A Adel Z15A Webster City High School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST10D Southwest Iowa SW10R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD10BB Soccer South L10E Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Bondurant B9B Soccer West R09V Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Iowa Rush A9C Altoona S9C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32B
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Johnston J10DD Iowa Rush A9D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Knoxville KN10C Pleasant Hill PH10C Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Northwest H10E DCG G10B Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1B
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Panorama PA9B Van Meter VM9B Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Soccer South L10C Winterset MD10AA Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 2:15 PM Soccer West R10B Soccer South L10D Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
11U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z11R Iowa Rush A11T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM CMB Q16A Colo I15A CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM10C Pella K10C Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 10U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Gilbert HI11A Johnston J11C Gilbert: Banford Park
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Y12R WDMSC V12X Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11C Marshalltown O12CC Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A15T Urbandale U16S Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Johnston J11D West Central Valley ST11C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Knoxville KN12C Carlisle CA12A Knoxville: Young Park - KVA #1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Mahaska County MH15G Indianola Y15R Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Marshalltown O12BB Colfax-Mingo CM12A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Newton T9D Soccer West R10C Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 10U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Northwest H12C North Central Strykers NC12A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Panorama PA12A Perry PS12A Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Perry PS12B Ballard BS12B Perry: Wiese Park
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R11CC Newton T12E Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW11R Adel Z11B Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM11A Soccer South L12A Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:00 PM Winterset MD15BB Soccer South L15A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 3:30 PM DCG G9A Adel Z9B DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 4:45 PM DCG G9B West Central Valley ST9Q DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Altoona S12T Ames C12S Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM CMB Q12R Colfax-Mingo CM12W CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Indianola Y12S Carlisle CA12R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11E VSA W11B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11U Johnston J11T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Johnston J12U West Central Valley ST12T Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
12U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Marshalltown O12RR North Central Strykers NC12R Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N15R Pleasant Hill PH15T Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
11U Girls Sun 04/15/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P11R VSA W11R North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 04/17/2018 6:30 PM Winterset MD10AA Adel Z10A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/19/2018 6:00 PM WDMSC V14G Soccer West R14C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/19/2018 6:00 PM WDMSC V12G Newton T12B West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
14U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/19/2018 6:45 PM DCG G14AA Norwalk F14F DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Adel Z9T Panorama PA9S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Carlisle CA10R Bondurant B10T Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10W Knoxville KN10T Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Indianola Y9R DCG G9R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Johnston J10T Urbandale U10U Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Newton T10V North Polk P09T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 10U Field
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM North Polk P10S Colfax-Mingo CM10T North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Panorama PA10S Dowling D10R Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Pella K10S Soccer South L9S Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V North Polk P10R Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Soccer South L10R Indianola Y10R Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Soccer West R09S West Central Valley ST9U Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Urbandale U10V WDMSC V10Z Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM Van Meter VM9A Pleasant Hill PH09W Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM VSA W09R Johnston J10TT VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST10T Pleasant Hill PH10X West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 9:00 AM WDMSC V10X Norwalk F10W West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 9:30 AM VSA W11B Iowa Rush A11C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:00 AM North Polk P09B Bondurant B10C North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Adel Z9S North Polk P09R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM North Polk P09S J-Hawk JH10R North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Pella K10T Bondurant B9U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10T Pella K10V Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Soccer West R10R Perry PS10G Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Urbandale U9U Altoona S10T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM Van Meter VM10A DCG G10R Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM VSA W11S WDMSC V10W VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM West Central Valley ST9Q Van Meter VM9C West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 10:15 AM WDMSC V10Y Iowa Rush A10T West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 10:30 AM Marshalltown O10BB Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM Gilbert HI13A Bondurant B13A Gilbert High School
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Adel Z10T Bondurant B10U Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Marshalltown O10RR Newton T10W Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Norwalk F10X Iowa Rush A9T Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:30 AM Soccer South L10B Soccer West R10B Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 11:45 AM Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Marshalltown O10BB Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
10U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 12:45 PM J-Hawk JH10S Pleasant Hill PH10U J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z13A Winterset MD13BB Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS15B Iowa Rush A14C Ballard: West Elementary School
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Boone BO14A Iowa Rush A13T Boone Middle School
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA15R Pella K15S Carlisle High School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Indianola Y15A Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM DCG G14R WDMSC V15X DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D14A Pleasant Hill PH15B Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM13A Iowa Rush A13U Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI14A Earlham EV14A Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O14RR Carroll ISA15R Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Newton T15W Iowa Rush A14T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC13A Marshalltown O13AA North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Northwest H14B Perry PS15O Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #5
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Norwalk F14F Johnston J14C Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS15A Nevada N15A Perry: North Street Field
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L14B VSA W15A Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R14C WDMSC V15I Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW13R VSA W13A Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 14U
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST13Q Iowa Rush A13D West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V14H Bondurant B15B West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD13AA DCG G13R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
09U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 1:30 PM Pella K10S Adel Z9T Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z13R WDMSC V14W Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Ames C15S Altoona S15T Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Ballard BS15R Mid-Iowa FC MI14R Ballard: West Elementary School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM DCG G14AA Panorama PA15A DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM13B North Polk P13A Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH15R Adel Z14R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Newton T14J CMB Q14A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P13R Gilbert HI13R North Polk High School
12U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P12S Iowa Rush A12T North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Northwest H14G Perry PS15O Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #5
12U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Pella K12S Nevada N12R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Pella K14E VSA W14CC Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
13U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Soccer South L14W Soccer West R14S Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R14T West Central Valley ST14T Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW14B Norwalk F15G Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 14U
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM Urbandale U14A Knoxville KN14C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC V14G Webster City WC14A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM Johnston J13C West Central Valley ST13C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM Albia AL15U Carlisle CA15A Knoxville High School - KSA #2
14U Girls Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM Northwest H15S VSA W15R Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #5
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/21/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC V14F Soccer West R14A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z15R Iowa Rush A15T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z9A North Polk P09A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS15T Mahaska County MH15G Ballard: West Elementary School
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B10C Pella K9D Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B12B Soccer West R12A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA10B Earlham EV10E Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA12A Johnston J12D Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12W Altoona S12T Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Colo I15A Iowa Rush A16DD Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM DCG G10A Genesis FC ISA10B DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D12R VSA W12R Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Earlham EV17A J-Hawk JH16AA Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Earlham EV10A North Polk P10A Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD15A North Central Strykers NC15A Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD12F Perry PS12A Fort Dodge: Humboldt Old Football Field
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI15A Iowa Rush A16C Gilbert High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI12A Iowa Rush A12C Gilbert: Banford Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y10A Soccer South L10E Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y15R Nevada N15R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J10C VSA W10D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J11D Iowa Rush A11D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN16C Urbandale U15A Knoxville High School - KSC #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN12D Albia AL12U Knoxville: Young Park - KVA #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN10D Pella K10C Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS12B Perry PS12O Larson Family Sports Fields
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Madrid MC12G J-Hawk JH12A Madrid Junior & High School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Madrid MC10G Dowling D10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10BB CMB Q10A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O12CC Colfax-Mingo CM11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Colfax-Mingo CM10C Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Nevada N11A Iowa Rush A11E Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Newton T9D Indianola Y9A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 10U Field
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Newton T12E Bondurant B11A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P13A Johnston J13C North Polk High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P12A Nevada N12A North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P10B DCG G10B North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Northwest H12C DCG G12A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Norwalk F12F Altoona S12D Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA9B Adel Z9B Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS12B Boone BO12B Perry: Wiese Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH10C Soccer South L10B Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12B Ames C12C Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15T Winterset MD15AA Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L12C Colo I12A Soccer South - Soccer South K
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L15A Pella K16C Soccer South - Soccer South L
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L15A DCG G15A Soccer South - Soccer South M
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R10B Perry PS10B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R11T Iowa Rush A11U Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW10B Winterset MD10BB Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 10U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U12A Adel Z11B Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U16S Johnston J15T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA W12A Indianola Y12A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA W11B DCG G11A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM VSA W10A WDMSC V10H VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST10C Soccer West R10A West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V10F VSA W10C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V12H Fort Dodge FD12A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V12I West Central Valley ST11C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD10AA Southwest Iowa SW10R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD15BB DCG G15A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD11AA Soccer South L12V Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U-1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Bondurant B9B Van Meter VM9B Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Johnston J10CC Iowa Rush A9D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Knoxville KN10C Albia AL10U Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Marshalltown O10AA Bondurant B10A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Northwest H10G Perry PS10A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Soccer South L10D Carlisle CA10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM Soccer West R10C North Polk P09B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 2:15 PM VSA W09B Altoona S9C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z15A Urbandale U16A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Ames C12S Bondurant B12T Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
13U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B14T Iowa Rush A13V Bondurant Farrar High School
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B11T Nevada N11R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Carlisle CA12B Knoxville KN12C Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Gilbert HI12R CMB Q12R Gilbert: Banford Park
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Y12S WDMSC V12Z Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH12B Johnston J12C J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Johnston J12U Pleasant Hill PH12V Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Ballard BS11C Gilbert HI11B Larson Family Sports Fields
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Madrid MC17G CMB Q16A Madrid Junior & High School
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Marshalltown O12RR Pella K12S Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Marshalltown O15BB Webster City WC15A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Nevada N11B Iowa Rush A11C Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Newton T12B Van Meter VM11A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM North Central Strykers NC12R Newton T12T North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P15R Gilbert HI15R North Polk High School
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P11A Altoona S11C North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Northwest H13T WDMSC V12X Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Norwalk F12W DCG G11R Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Norwalk F15G Pella K14E Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Panorama PA12A Pella K12D Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Soccer South L12A Dowling D12A Soccer South - Soccer South K
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R11S Iowa Rush A11T Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW11R Dowling D11A Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Urbandale U12B CMB Q12A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Urbandale U10D VSA W09C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM12A Panorama PA12S Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM VSA W11A Soccer West R11CC VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST12T Johnston J12T West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC V12W North Polk P11R West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:00 PM Winterset MD11BB Van Meter VM11C Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U-1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM Johnston J10D Altoona S10F Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM Soccer South L10A Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM Soccer West R09V DCG G9B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM VSA W09A Johnston J10DD VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM West Central Valley ST10D Winterset MD10CC West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 3:30 PM WDMSC V09J Iowa Rush A9C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 4:00 PM Norwalk F10F Altoona S10E Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 4:00 PM Perry PS10G Indianola Y10R Perry: Perkins Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 4:45 PM Soccer South L10C Panorama PA10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 4:45 PM WDMSC V10K Iowa Rush A10C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Adel Z12B Earlham EV12A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B13A Adel Z13A Bondurant Farrar High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B12A Marshalltown O12BB Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Carlisle CA12R Soccer West R12R Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM DCG G12R Indianola Y12R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Gilbert HI11A Newton T11F Gilbert: Banford Park
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM J-Hawk JH16AA CMB Q16A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Johnston J11T Altoona S11T Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Marshalltown O11BB Pleasant Hill PH11D Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
12U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N12R Adel Z12S Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P15A West Central Valley ST15C North Polk High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Northwest H12H North Central Strykers NC12A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Pella K12C WDMSC V12G Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11T Adel Z11R Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
11U Girls Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM Urbandale U13R Newton T11Z Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM VSA W12B Soccer South L12B VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC V12J Johnston J11C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/22/2018 5:30 PM WDMSC V12F Colfax-Mingo CM12A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
12U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 04/24/2018 6:00 PM Johnston J12C J-Hawk JH12A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
12U Girls Tue 04/24/2018 6:00 PM Northwest H13T Johnston J12T Soccer South - Soccer South K
11U Girls Tue 04/24/2018 6:30 PM WDMSC V12W Winterset MD11AA West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Wed 04/25/2018 6:00 PM Indianola Y15A Pleasant Hill PH15B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
12U Girls Thu 04/26/2018 5:45 PM WDMSC V12X Johnston J12U West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
11U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/26/2018 6:00 PM Urbandale U12A DCG G11A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 04/26/2018 6:30 PM DCG G12A Adel Z12B DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Girls Fri 04/27/2018 6:00 PM Gilbert HI12R North Polk P12S Gilbert: Banford Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 04/27/2018 6:30 PM Southwest Iowa SW10R West Central Valley ST10C Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Adel Z9S North Polk P09T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Altoona S10T Johnston J10TT Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #22
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Bondurant B9U J-Hawk JH10R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pleasant Hill PH10T Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM DCG G9R North Polk P09S DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Dowling D12A Marshalltown O12BB Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Indianola Y10R Adel Z10T Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A9T Urbandale U9U Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Knoxville KN10T Pleasant Hill PH10X Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Newton T10W Colfax-Mingo CM10W Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 10U Field
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM North Polk P09R Soccer West R09S North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Panorama PA9S Van Meter VM9A Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Perry PS10G North Polk P10S Perry: Perkins Park
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10U Soccer West R10R Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Soccer South L9S Pella K10T Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM Urbandale U10V Johnston J10T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM VSA W09R Norwalk F10X VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST9U Adel Z9T West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 9:00 AM WDMSC V10W Norwalk F10W West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Bondurant B10U Carlisle CA10R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM DCG G10R North Polk P10R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Iowa Rush A10T VSA W11S Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Panorama PA10S Van Meter VM10A Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Pella K10V Dowling D10R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V West Central Valley ST10T Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM Urbandale U10U WDMSC V10Y Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 10:15 AM WDMSC V10Z WDMSC V10X West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Gilbert HI13R Iowa Rush A13V Gilbert High School
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM Indianola Y9R Newton T10V Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM Bondurant B10T Marshalltown O10RR Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill PH09W Pella K10S Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 12:45 PM J-Hawk JH10S Soccer South L10R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z13A Johnston J13C Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Altoona S15C Northwest H14G Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #25
10U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B10U Marshalltown O10RR Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B15B Soccer West R14C Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Boone BO14A Soccer West R14S Boone Middle School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA15A Pella K14E Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 11v11 Field
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q14A Indianola Y15A CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Dowling D14A Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM DCG G11A Southwest Iowa SW11R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI13R Van Meter VM13A Gilbert High School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C Perry PS15A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A14T Ames C15S Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
11U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J11T Newton T11Z Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J14C VSA W15A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN14C Soccer South L14B Knoxville High School - KSC #2
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O14RR Newton T15W Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Norwalk F10F Altoona S10F Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA15A WDMSC V14H Panorama High School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS15O WDMSC V15I Perry: North Street Field
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15B Newton T14J Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L14W Winterset MD13AA Soccer South - Soccer South L
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R14A Bondurant B13A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM VSA W14CC Southwest Iowa SW14B VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST13C Southwest Iowa SW13R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V14G Northwest H14B West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD13BB Marshalltown O13AA Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 2:15 PM Pella K9D Newton T9D Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z14R Northwest H15S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Altoona S15T Ballard BS15R Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #25
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B15U DCG G14R Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Carlisle CA15R Mid-Iowa FC MI14R Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 11v11 Field
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM13B West Central Valley ST13Q Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Gilbert HI14A Albia AL15U Gilbert High School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Y10A Knoxville KN10C Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13D North Central Strykers NC13A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13U Adel Z13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P13A Gilbert HI13A North Polk High School
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC V15X J-Hawk JH15R West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 4:00 PM Gilbert HI12A CMB Q12A Gilbert: Banford Park
09U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 4:00 PM Pella K10S J-Hawk JH10R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Altoona S12D VSA W12A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #19
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B14T DCG G13R Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A13V North Polk P13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14D Webster City WC14A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N15A Ballard BS15B Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
14U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM VSA W15R West Central Valley ST14T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Girls Sat 04/28/2018 5:00 PM WDMSC V14W Iowa Rush A13T West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z10A Soccer South L10C Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Altoona S12D WDMSC V12H Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Altoona S9C Urbandale U10D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #21
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B10A Marshalltown O10BB Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B12B VSA W12A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Boone BO12B Perry PS12O Boone: DMACC Sports Complex
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA10B Indianola Y10A Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q10A Marshalltown O10AA CMB: Legion Park - CMB 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q12A Fort Dodge FD12F CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12A Newton T12B Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM11A VSA W11B Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Colo I12A VSA W12B Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
14U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM DCG G14R J-Hawk JH15R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D10A Pleasant Hill PH10C Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD15A Gilbert HI15A Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y15R Gilbert HI15R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A12C Adel Z12B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A16DD Madrid MC17G Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A10C WDMSC V10F Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J10DD VSA W09C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J12D Soccer South L12C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Knoxville KN16C Soccer South L15A Knoxville High School - KSC #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS12B Soccer West R12A Larson Family Sports Fields
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Madrid MC12G North Central Strykers NC12A Madrid Junior & High School
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Madrid MC10G DCG G10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Mahaska County MH15G Johnston J15T Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Soccer South L10D Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Nevada N12A Gilbert HI12A Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Newton T11F Johnston J11D Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC15A Webster City WC15A North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #2
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P13A North Central Strykers NC13A North Polk High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P12A Northwest H12C North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P09A Adel Z9B North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Norwalk F12W Soccer West R11T Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA12S Bondurant B12T Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA10A Perry PS10A Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Pella K10C Knoxville KN10C Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS10B Soccer West R10A Perry: Perkins Park
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12B Carlisle CA12A Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L10B Northwest H10G Soccer South - Soccer South G
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L12V VSA W11R Soccer South - Soccer South K
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R10B West Central Valley ST10C Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R11CC Marshalltown O12CC Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW10R Winterset MD10BB Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 10U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U12A Southwest Iowa SW11R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM9B Soccer West R10C Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM VSA W09B WDMSC V09J VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST10D Earlham EV10A West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
14U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14T Carroll ISA15R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST12T Northwest H13T West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V10H Johnston J10D West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V12G Soccer South L12A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD10AA Southwest Iowa SW10B Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD11BB Dowling D11A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U-1
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 2:00 PM WDMSC V12Z Altoona S12T West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Bondurant B10C Indianola Y9A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM DCG G9A Newton T9D DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Johnston J10C VSA W10A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM North Polk P09B Van Meter VM9C North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Pella K9D Adel Z9A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Pleasant Hill PH09A West Central Valley ST9Q Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Soccer South L10E Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Soccer West R09V Panorama PA9B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM VSA W10D Altoona S10E VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 2:15 PM Winterset MD10CC Northwest H10E Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z15R Pleasant Hill PH15T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Adel Z11B WDMSC V12I Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Altoona S12C Norwalk F12F Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Ames C12S Gilbert HI12R Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B12A Pella K12C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM CMB Q16A Earlham EV17A CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12W Carlisle CA12R Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM10C Carlisle CA10A Colfax-Mingo: Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 10U
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH16AA Colo I15A Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM DCG G15A Urbandale U15A DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM DCG G11R Johnston J11T DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Dowling D12A WDMSC V12F Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Indianola Y12A J-Hawk JH12B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11C Nevada N11A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11T Bondurant B11T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A14D Northwest H14G Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH12A Northwest H12H J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Johnston J12U Indianola Y12S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Ballard BS11C North Polk P11A Larson Family Sports Fields
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Marshalltown O11BB Gilbert HI11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Nevada N11R Pleasant Hill PH11T Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Newton T12E VSA W11A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM North Central Strykers NC12R CMB Q12R North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P15R Iowa Rush A15T North Polk High School
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P12S WDMSC V12X North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Panorama PA12A DCG G12A Panorama Soccer North - Panorama 12U Field
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12V Indianola Y12R Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Soccer South L12B Carlisle CA12B Soccer South - Soccer South K
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM12A Marshalltown O12RR Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM VSA W13A WDMSC V14F VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM VSA W12R Iowa Rush A12T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST11C Iowa Rush A11D West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM WDMSC V12J DCG G11A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 3:00 PM Winterset MD15AA Urbandale U16S Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM Altoona S10F WDMSC V10K Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #21
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM DCG G9B Bondurant B9B DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM Iowa Rush A9C Johnston J10CC Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM North Polk P10A DCG G10B North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM Soccer South L10A Genesis FC ISA10B Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:30 PM WDMSC V09I VSA W09A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:45 PM Earlham EV10E North Polk P10B Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 3:45 PM Albia AL10U Knoxville KN10D Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 4:45 PM VSA W10C WDMSC V10G VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Adel Z15A Winterset MD15BB Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Adel Z12S Pella K12S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Altoona S11C Van Meter VM11C Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Ames C12C Urbandale U12B Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B11A Johnston J11C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM DCG G12R Altoona S12T DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Dowling D12R WDMSC V12Z Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Earlham EV12A Perry PS12A Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11E Nevada N11B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11U Urbandale U13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A16C Marshalltown O15BB Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Johnston J12T Soccer West R12R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Albia AL12U Johnston J12C Knoxville: Young Park - KVA #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Marshalltown O12BB Van Meter VM11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7B
15U-16U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N15R Ballard BS15T Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
12U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N12R Newton T12T Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Newton T11Z Altoona S11T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P15A Pella K16C North Polk High School
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P11R Winterset MD11AA North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
09U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM North Polk P09R Pleasant Hill PH09W North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Pella K12D Knoxville KN12C Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Perry PS12B Fort Dodge FD12A Perry: Wiese Park
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11D Gilbert HI11B Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
11U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM Soccer West R11S Adel Z11R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
14U Girls Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM VSA W15R Carlisle CA15R VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 04/29/2018 5:00 PM West Central Valley ST15C Urbandale U16A West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
11U Girls Mon 04/30/2018 6:00 PM WDMSC V12W Soccer West R11S West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
09U Girls Tue 05/01/2018 6:00 PM DCG G9R Soccer West R09S DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Tue 05/01/2018 6:00 PM Johnston J10T WDMSC V10Z Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 05/01/2018 6:00 PM WDMSC V10F VSA W10D West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
11U Co-ed (Boys) Tue 05/01/2018 6:00 PM Winterset MD11BB WDMSC V12J Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U-1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/03/2018 6:00 PM Bondurant B10A Indianola Y10A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
09U Girls Thu 05/03/2018 6:00 PM DCG G9R West Central Valley ST9U DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
12U Co-ed (Boys) Thu 05/03/2018 6:00 PM Johnston J12D Carlisle CA12B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
11U Girls Fri 05/04/2018 5:45 PM Soccer South L12V Nevada N11R Soccer South - Soccer South K
10U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/04/2018 6:00 PM Adel Z10A Perry PS10A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Girls Fri 05/04/2018 6:00 PM DCG G12R Dowling D12R DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
14U Girls Fri 05/04/2018 6:00 PM Northwest H15S Soccer West R14T Soccer South - Soccer South M
09U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/04/2018 6:30 PM Bondurant B10C Pleasant Hill PH09A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/04/2018 6:30 PM DCG G15A West Central Valley ST15C DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Co-ed (Boys) Fri 05/04/2018 6:30 PM Norwalk F15G Earlham EV14A Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Bondurant B10U DCG G10R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Carlisle CA10R Pella K10V Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10W J-Hawk JH10S Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Indianola Y10R North Polk P10S Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Johnston J10TT Norwalk F10X Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Knoxville KN10T Newton T10W Knoxville: Young Park - KVA 10U
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Marshalltown O10RR Van Meter VM10A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM North Polk P09T DCG G9R North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Panorama PA10S Soccer West R10R Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Pella K10S Bondurant B9U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10U Adel Z10T Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Soccer West R09S North Polk P09S Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM Urbandale U9U Altoona S10T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST10T Pleasant Hill PH10T West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM WDMSC V10Z Iowa Rush A10T West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
12U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 9:00 AM WDMSC V12Z Bondurant B12T West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM Iowa Rush A12C Indianola Y12A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM Van Meter VM9C Bondurant B10C Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Adel Z9S Panorama PA9S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Bondurant B10T Dowling D10R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Johnston J10T WDMSC V10W Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM North Polk P10R Perry PS10G North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Pella K10T Indianola Y9R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Soccer South L10R Pleasant Hill PH10X Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Urbandale U10U WDMSC V10X Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM Van Meter VM9A West Central Valley ST9U Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 10:15 AM WDMSC V10Y VSA W11S West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM North Polk P09R Soccer South L9S North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 11:30 AM Norwalk F10W Urbandale U10V Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 12:45 PM J-Hawk JH10R Newton T10V J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z13R Bondurant B14T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
09U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z9T Pleasant Hill PH09W Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Ames C12C Johnston J12D Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D14A CMB Q14A Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD15A Adel Z15A Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #1
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI13A Van Meter VM13B Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A14T Marshalltown O14RR Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Norwalk F14F Urbandale U14A Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15B Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L14B DCG G14AA Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R14T VSA W15R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM VSA W15A Altoona S15C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V15I Northwest H14G West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #16
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 05/05/2018 2:00 PM Colo I15A Madrid MC17G Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 2:00 PM Earlham EV10A Genesis FC ISA10B Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
14U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Ames C15S Northwest H15S Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
14U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Ballard BS15R Carlisle CA15R Ballard High School Soccer Fields
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B13A North Central Strykers NC13A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Dowling D11A Urbandale U12A Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Van Meter VM13A North Polk P13R Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Gilbert HI13R Iowa Rush A13V Gilbert High School
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A14D WDMSC V14H Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Johnston J13C Marshalltown O13AA Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM CMB Q12A Johnston J12C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Knoxville KN14C Johnston J14C Knoxville High School - KSC #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Newton T14J Indianola Y15A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM North Polk P13A Adel Z13A North Polk High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Norwalk F12F Bondurant B12B Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Norwalk F10F WDMSC V10K Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Pella K14E Gilbert HI14A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Soccer South L14W Iowa Rush A13T Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Soccer West R14C Panorama PA15A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM VSA W13A Iowa Rush A13D VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST13C Soccer West R14A West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 3:00 PM Carlisle CA15A Southwest Iowa SW14B Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
10U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 3:30 PM VSA W11S WDMSC V10Y VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 4:00 PM Earlham EV12A WDMSC V12H Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Ballard BS15B Northwest H14B Ballard High School Soccer Fields
14U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Bondurant B15U Newton T15W Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
15U-16U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Gilbert HI15R Adel Z15R Gilbert High School
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A13U DCG G13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C Bondurant B15B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Albia AL15U Norwalk F15G Knoxville High School - KSA #2
14U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Nevada N15A Webster City WC14A Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
13U Girls Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM Soccer West R14S Winterset MD13AA Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sat 05/05/2018 5:00 PM West Central Valley ST13Q Southwest Iowa SW13R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z15A Knoxville KN16C Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z12B J-Hawk JH12B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Adel Z10A Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B10A Soccer South L10D Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Bondurant B12B VSA W12B Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA10B Knoxville KN10C Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Carlisle CA12A Soccer South L12B Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM CMB Q12A Madrid MC12G CMB: Legion Park - CMB 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12A WDMSC V12G Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Small-Sided Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Colo I15A Earlham EV17A Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D10A Soccer South L10A Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Dowling D11A WDMSC V12J Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Fort Dodge FD12A North Central Strykers NC12A Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #10
15U-16U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI15R Iowa Rush A15T Gilbert High School
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Gilbert HI12A North Polk P12A Gilbert: Banford Park
15U-16U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Indianola Y15R Johnston J15T Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A12C Fort Dodge FD12F Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A16C Winterset MD15BB Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Johnston J13C Gilbert HI13A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Ballard BS11C Urbandale U12A Larson Family Sports Fields
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Madrid MC10G North Polk P10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10BB Colfax-Mingo CM10C Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Knoxville KN10D Mid-Iowa FC: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens #6
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Nevada N11A North Polk P11A Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Newton T9D Bondurant B9B Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 10U Field
11U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Newton T11Z Iowa Rush A11U Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton 12U Field
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM North Polk P10B Genesis FC ISA10B North Polk: Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Northwest H10G DCG G10B Northwest: Hillis Elementary School
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Panorama PA9B DCG G9B Panorama Soccer North - Panorma 10U Field
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Pella K12D Altoona S12D Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Pella K10C CMB Q10A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS10A DCG G10A Perry: Perkins Park
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Perry PS12B Earlham EV12A Perry: Wiese Park
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH10C Southwest Iowa SW10R Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
12U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12V West Central Valley ST12T Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
15U-16U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15T Ballard BS15T Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Northwest H12H Altoona S12C Soccer South - Soccer South K
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Soccer South L15A North Central Strykers NC15A Soccer South - Soccer South L
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R10A Winterset MD10AA Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Soccer West R12A Boone BO12B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW10B Soccer South L10C Southwest Iowa: Creston High School - SWI 10U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U12B Knoxville KN12D Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U15A West Central Valley ST15C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Urbandale U10D Iowa Rush A9D Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM9B North Polk P09B Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Van Meter VM11C Southwest Iowa SW11R Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM VSA W13A West Central Valley ST13Q VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM VSA W12A Ballard BS12B VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5B
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Webster City WC15A North Polk P15A Webster City High School
14U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14T J-Hawk JH15R West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST11C Pleasant Hill PH11D West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V09J VSA W09C West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
10U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V10X Urbandale U10V West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #11
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V12F Van Meter VM11A West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #7
12U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM WDMSC V12X Adel Z12S West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #8
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD10CC Perry PS10B Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U-1
13U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD13BB WDMSC V14F Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
11U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 1:00 PM Winterset MD11AA VSA W11R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U-1
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM Adel Z9A West Central Valley ST9Q Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM Johnston J10DD Altoona S9C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM Marshalltown O10AA Carlisle CA10A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM Soccer South L10E Panorama PA10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM Soccer West R10C Pella K9D Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM VSA W09A Iowa Rush A9C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
10U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM West Central Valley ST10C Winterset MD10BB West Central Valley: Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
09U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 2:15 PM WDMSC V09I VSA W09B West Des Moines: Raccoon River Soccer Fields - Raccoon River #10
09U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 2:30 PM Urbandale U9U VSA W09R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B11A Iowa Rush A11E Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
11U Girls Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Bondurant B11T Pleasant Hill PH11T Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Carlisle CA12B Pleasant Hill PH12B Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Colo I12A Johnston J12D Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School - 12U Field
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM DCG G15A Fort Dodge FD15A DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
11U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM DCG G11A Winterset MD11BB DCG: Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Dowling D12A Bondurant B12A Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #2
15U-16U Co-ed (Boys) Sun 05/06/2018 3:00 PM Gilbert HI15A Marshalltown O15BB Gilbert High School
12U Girls