P1
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field A
|
Texas Edge Rhodes (A)
|
2
|
5
|
Storm - Schmidt (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/06/20
6:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field B
|
Texas Wizards - Martinez (A)
|
2
|
10
|
Baseball Nation Texas (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field A
|
Texas Edge Rhodes (A)
|
9
|
5
|
Texas Wizards - Martinez (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/06/20
8:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field B
|
Storm - Schmidt (A)
|
2
|
12
|
Baseball Nation Texas (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 07
|
CCBA As - Helton (E)
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Knights - McGruder (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff (B)
|
6
|
2
|
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi (B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
Texas Elite Baseball (C)
|
10
|
6
|
Texas Republic Baseball-Derner (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
Dallas Mustangs - Martin (D)
|
9
|
14
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (F)
|
8
|
3
|
TCR Bobcats-Merritt (F)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/07/20
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Stix 12u - Suttles (G)
|
6
|
3
|
Keller Aces (G)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 07
|
CCBA As - Helton (E)
|
4
|
17
|
5 Star Performance - Copeland (E)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff (B)
|
4
|
12
|
Warbird Baseball AAA (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
Texas Elite Baseball (C)
|
4
|
8
|
Colleyville Cardinals (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
Dallas Mustangs - Martin (D)
|
2
|
12
|
Texas Edge 12U Clary (D)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (F)
|
8
|
3
|
ATS Bulldogs (F)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Stix 12u - Suttles (G)
|
5
|
2
|
Texas Edge - Strait (G)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 07
|
Texas Knights - McGruder (E)
|
6
|
7
|
5 Star Performance - Copeland (E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi (B)
|
6
|
8
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Baseball (B)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
Texas Republic Baseball-Derner (C)
|
3
|
11
|
Dallas Tigers Ahearne (C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (D)
|
9
|
12
|
Process Baseball (D)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
TCR Bobcats-Merritt (F)
|
8
|
1
|
Texas Rattlers - Channell (F)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Keller Aces (G)
|
0
|
2
|
Benbrook Lake Monsters (G)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
Warbird Baseball AAA (B)
|
4
|
5
|
Swamp Donkeys (B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
Colleyville Cardinals (C)
|
7
|
6
|
TBA Rangers - Red (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
Texas Edge 12U Clary (D)
|
9
|
16
|
Process Baseball (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
ATS Bulldogs (F)
|
13
|
1
|
Academy Select - Cherry/Brehm (F)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/07/20
2:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Texas Edge - Strait (G)
|
9
|
7
|
D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (G)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Baseball (B)
|
1
|
3
|
Swamp Donkeys (B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
Dallas Tigers Ahearne (C)
|
14
|
1
|
TBA Rangers - Red (C)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
Texas Rattlers - Channell (F)
|
5
|
4
|
Academy Select - Cherry/Brehm (F)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/07/20
4:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
Benbrook Lake Monsters (G)
|
10
|
2
|
D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (G)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[8] Colleyville Cardinals (C)
|
2
|
9
|
[9] Swamp Donkeys (B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[7] Stix 12u - Suttles (G)
|
11
|
10
|
[10] Warbird Baseball AAA (B)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
[18] Texas Edge 12U Clary (D)
|
11
|
4
|
[19] Texas Edge - Strait (G)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
[23] Keller Aces (G)
|
9
|
5
|
[25] Academy Select - Cherry/Brehm (F)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[22] Texas Rattlers - Channell (F)
|
5
|
4
|
[24] Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi (B)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 03/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 09
|
[29] Texas Wizards - Martinez (A)
|
2
|
9
|
[30] Texas Republic Baseball-Derner (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[1] Dallas Tigers Ahearne (C)
|
4
|
2
|
[9] Swamp Donkeys (B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[7] Stix 12u - Suttles (G)
|
6
|
7
|
[2] Baseball Nation Texas (A)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
[11] ATS Bulldogs (F)
|
1
|
13
|
[18] Texas Edge 12U Clary (D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[17] Texas Elite Baseball (C)
|
2
|
6
|
[12] TCR Bobcats-Merritt (F)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
[23] Keller Aces (G)
|
7
|
8
|
[20] Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff (B)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 03/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 09
|
[28] D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (G)
|
5
|
4
|
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Martin (D)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[4] Process Baseball (D)
|
0
|
7
|
[5] Benbrook Lake Monsters (G)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[3] Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (F)
|
3
|
5
|
[6] 5 Star Performance - Copeland (E)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
[14] Texas Edge Rhodes (A)
|
3
|
0
|
[15] NTXBC Dirtbags Baseball (B)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[13] Texas Desperados - Hendrix (D)
|
6
|
4
|
[16] Texas Knights - McGruder (E)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
[22] Texas Rattlers - Channell (F)
|
10
|
8
|
[21] Storm - Schmidt (A)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 03/08/20
1:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 09
|
[30] Texas Republic Baseball-Derner (C)
|
6
|
4
|
[26] TBA Rangers - Red (C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[1] Dallas Tigers Ahearne (C)
|
10
|
9
|
[5] Benbrook Lake Monsters (G)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 4
|
[6] 5 Star Performance - Copeland (E)
|
12
|
5
|
[2] Baseball Nation Texas (A)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
[18] Texas Edge 12U Clary (D)
|
4
|
5
|
[14] Texas Edge Rhodes (A)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 08
|
[13] Texas Desperados - Hendrix (D)
|
5
|
13
|
[12] TCR Bobcats-Merritt (F)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 09
|
[20] Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff (B)
|
5
|
10
|
[22] Texas Rattlers - Channell (F)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 03/08/20
3:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 09
|
[28] D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (G)
|
5
|
1
|
[27] CCBA As - Helton (E)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 3
|
[1] Dallas Tigers Ahearne (C)
|
5
|
7
|
[6] 5 Star Performance - Copeland (E)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 03/08/20
5:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 07
|
[14] Texas Edge Rhodes (A)
|
1
|
5
|
[12] TCR Bobcats-Merritt (F)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 03/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 09
|
[30] Texas Republic Baseball-Derner (C)
|
10
|
8
|
[28] D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (G)
|
|
|