P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto*
|
1
|
14
|
Ohio Lasers Black*
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Rockettes*
|
11
|
15
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U*
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho*
|
2
|
2
|
Team KULIA Softball*
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Soar*
|
5
|
11
|
NM Elite*
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley*
|
7
|
9
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects*
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch*
|
2
|
3
|
Batbusters Roberts*
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda*
|
9
|
0
|
Naperville Diamonds*
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos*
|
8
|
7
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN*
|
|
|
P65
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona*
|
11
|
7
|
Non-Typical Softball*
|
|
|
P66
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Team Synergy Softball*
|
7
|
5
|
Florida Bombers*
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams*
|
4
|
12
|
South Valley Storm*
|
|
|
P68
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03*
|
7
|
0
|
West Tn Edge*
|
|
|
P81
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A*
|
0
|
1
|
Rivercity Hornets*
|
|
|
P82
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness*
|
1
|
3
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite*
|
|
|
P83
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
USA Athletics - Cowing*
|
1
|
12
|
Virginia Glory WI*
|
|
|
P84
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK*
|
8
|
5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u*
|
|
|
P97
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
E1 prospects Garrison*
|
1
|
9
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite*
|
|
|
P98
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019*
|
1
|
31
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021*
|
|
|
P99
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
IE Outbreak*
|
7
|
4
|
NW Vandals 16U*
|
|
|
P100
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus*
|
9
|
4
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P129
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
The Factory 16U Gold*
|
1
|
7
|
WA Acers Lott*
|
|
|
P130
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes*
|
5
|
15
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello*
|
|
|
P131
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell*
|
7
|
2
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES*
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto*
|
9
|
6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U*
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Rockettes*
|
1
|
13
|
Ohio Lasers Black*
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho*
|
10
|
7
|
NM Elite*
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Soar*
|
0
|
8
|
Team KULIA Softball*
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley*
|
0
|
13
|
Batbusters Roberts*
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch*
|
17
|
11
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects*
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda*
|
3
|
12
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN*
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos*
|
4
|
5
|
Naperville Diamonds*
|
|
|
P69
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona*
|
2
|
13
|
Florida Bombers*
|
|
|
P70
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Team Synergy Softball*
|
1
|
9
|
Non-Typical Softball*
|
|
|
P71
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams*
|
7
|
0
|
West Tn Edge*
|
|
|
P72
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03*
|
11
|
4
|
South Valley Storm*
|
|
|
P85
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A*
|
5
|
7
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite*
|
|
|
P86
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness*
|
1
|
7
|
Rivercity Hornets*
|
|
|
P87
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
USA Athletics - Cowing*
|
7
|
6
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u*
|
|
|
P88
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK*
|
1
|
8
|
Virginia Glory WI*
|
|
|
P101
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
E1 prospects Garrison*
|
0
|
8
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021*
|
|
|
P102
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019*
|
4
|
9
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite*
|
|
|
P103
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
IE Outbreak*
|
12
|
3
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P104
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus*
|
3
|
13
|
NW Vandals 16U*
|
|
|
P132
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
The Factory 16U Gold*
|
5
|
13
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello*
|
|
|
P133
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes*
|
6
|
7
|
WA Acers Lott*
|
|
|
P134
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras*
|
6
|
0
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena*
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido*
|
7
|
13
|
Midwest Machine*
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Team Kansas - Taylor*
|
8
|
9
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana*
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Explosion Flores/Torres*
|
8
|
3
|
Elite Diamonds '03*
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Waller*
|
7
|
2
|
KC Freedom KY- JB*
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Ruthless 16u*
|
0
|
1
|
Infinity Shock*
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
TC Stars 16A*
|
3
|
10
|
Carroll County Crush 03*
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes*
|
11
|
2
|
Ak Krush Jolin*
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker*
|
7
|
8
|
Illusions Gold Premier*
|
|
|
P73
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
So Cal Choppers VC*
|
11
|
4
|
Illinois Fire 16U*
|
|
|
P74
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst*
|
0
|
14
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon*
|
|
|
P75
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Monarchs 16 Futures*
|
2
|
3
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL*
|
|
|
P76
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee*
|
13
|
1
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P89
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne*
|
9
|
0
|
Spokane Mudhens*
|
|
|
P90
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u*
|
8
|
5
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX*
|
|
|
P91
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda*
|
10
|
3
|
Milton Elite Gold*
|
|
|
P92
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02*
|
5
|
9
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U*
|
|
|
P105
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures*
|
5
|
13
|
Midwest USSSA Pride*
|
|
|
P106
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
STiKS Academy*
|
4
|
13
|
Texas Ruthless 03*
|
|
|
P107
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u*
|
11
|
0
|
Bellevue Blast 03*
|
|
|
P108
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
The Warriors*
|
2
|
11
|
Frozen Ropes Stars*
|
|
|
P135
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell*
|
4
|
2
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena*
|
|
|
P136
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras*
|
3
|
3
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES*
|
|
|
P145
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Fearless Premier*
|
5
|
6
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes*
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido*
|
5
|
13
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana*
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Team Kansas - Taylor*
|
1
|
4
|
Midwest Machine*
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Explosion Flores/Torres*
|
6
|
4
|
KC Freedom KY- JB*
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Waller*
|
9
|
2
|
Elite Diamonds '03*
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Ruthless 16u*
|
7
|
9
|
Carroll County Crush 03*
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
TC Stars 16A*
|
2
|
21
|
Infinity Shock*
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes*
|
7
|
6
|
Illusions Gold Premier*
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker*
|
11
|
1
|
Ak Krush Jolin*
|
|
|
P77
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
So Cal Choppers VC*
|
12
|
9
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon*
|
|
|
P78
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst*
|
9
|
4
|
Illinois Fire 16U*
|
|
|
P79
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Monarchs 16 Futures*
|
6
|
1
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P80
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee*
|
10
|
2
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL*
|
|
|
P93
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne*
|
11
|
0
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX*
|
|
|
P94
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u*
|
5
|
0
|
Spokane Mudhens*
|
|
|
P95
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda*
|
8
|
0
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U*
|
|
|
P96
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02*
|
3
|
16
|
Milton Elite Gold*
|
|
|
P109
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures*
|
|
|
Texas Ruthless 03*
|
|
|
P110
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
STiKS Academy*
|
|
|
Midwest USSSA Pride*
|
|
|
P111
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u*
|
|
|
Frozen Ropes Stars*
|
|
|
P112
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
The Warriors*
|
|
|
Bellevue Blast 03*
|
|
|
P146
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Fearless Premier*
|
1
|
9
|
WA Acers Lott*
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
1
|
5
|
Team KULIA Softball
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
NM Elite
|
10
|
6
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho
|
0
|
10
|
Ohio Lasers Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
8
|
5
|
Colorado Soar
|
|
|
B9
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido
|
6
|
5
|
KC Freedom KY- JB
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
5
|
9
|
Midwest Machine
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
12
|
3
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B33
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Ruthless 16u
|
3
|
14
|
Ak Krush Jolin
|
|
|
P33
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Desert Thunder - Payne*
|
0
|
8
|
Salt Lake Vision*
|
|
|
P34
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Finesse - Kilburn*
|
6
|
5
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P35
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Corona Angels Zavala*
|
13
|
7
|
Utah Surge - Hicken*
|
|
|
P36
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
MN Starters Smyth*
|
2
|
7
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u*
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U*
|
0
|
11
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis*
|
|
|
P50
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Texas Glory Kansas*
|
9
|
1
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden*
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez*
|
4
|
3
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne*
|
|
|
P52
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
GJ Force*
|
3
|
6
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims*
|
|
|
P113
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez*
|
1
|
0
|
Midwest Sluggers 02*
|
|
|
P114
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Batbusters Smith*
|
2
|
10
|
16U Vision AR GOLD*
|
|
|
P115
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U*
|
9
|
16
|
Heartland Havoc 03*
|
|
|
P116
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Colorado Invasion 02*
|
5
|
4
|
Va Glory Myers 16U*
|
|
|
P137
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz*
|
7
|
2
|
Non-Typical Softball*
|
|
|
P138
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Reckoning*
|
2
|
8
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson*
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
12
|
3
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Team KULIA Softball
|
5
|
6
|
NM Elite
|
|
|
B7
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho
|
9
|
1
|
Colorado Soar
|
|
|
B8
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Ohio Lasers Black
|
7
|
6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
|
|
B10
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
9
|
1
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
|
|
B15
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
4
|
5
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B16
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Midwest Machine
|
3
|
4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
|
|
B34
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
13
|
2
|
TC Stars 16A
|
|
|
P37
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Desert Thunder - Payne*
|
5
|
10
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P38
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Finesse - Kilburn*
|
5
|
8
|
Salt Lake Vision*
|
|
|
P39
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Corona Angels Zavala*
|
3
|
8
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u*
|
|
|
P40
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
MN Starters Smyth*
|
10
|
2
|
Utah Surge - Hicken*
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U*
|
4
|
2
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden*
|
|
|
P54
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Texas Glory Kansas*
|
1
|
9
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis*
|
|
|
P55
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez*
|
3
|
7
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims*
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
GJ Force*
|
7
|
21
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne*
|
|
|
P117
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez*
|
5
|
6
|
16U Vision AR GOLD*
|
|
|
P118
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Batbusters Smith*
|
13
|
7
|
Midwest Sluggers 02*
|
|
|
P119
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U*
|
6
|
15
|
Va Glory Myers 16U*
|
|
|
P120
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Colorado Invasion 02*
|
0
|
9
|
Heartland Havoc 03*
|
|
|
P139
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz*
|
2
|
6
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson*
|
|
|
P140
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Reckoning*
|
10
|
2
|
Non-Typical Softball*
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
KC Freedom KY- JB
|
18
|
9
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
4
|
3
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
9
|
1
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda
|
11
|
4
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
12
|
4
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
|
|
B35
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Ruthless 16u
|
8
|
6
|
TC Stars 16A
|
|
|
B37
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
17
|
4
|
Infinity Shock
|
|
|
B38
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Carroll County Crush 03
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
|
|
|
P41
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro*
|
1
|
15
|
Batbusters-Nelson*
|
|
|
P42
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Lady Canes*
|
9
|
0
|
PrimeTime Softball*
|
|
|
P43
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible*
|
11
|
6
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U*
|
|
|
P44
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
MN Sting 16 Elite*
|
2
|
3
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan*
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman*
|
6
|
7
|
Batbusters JP*
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold*
|
2
|
19
|
Texas Glory 16u*
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Club All-Star*
|
7
|
0
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange*
|
|
|
P60
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO*
|
5
|
1
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith*
|
|
|
P121
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador*
|
5
|
0
|
Originals Threat*
|
|
|
P122
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz*
|
4
|
4
|
Blaze - LHTX*
|
|
|
P123
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley*
|
10
|
10
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite*
|
|
|
P124
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
5280 Pirates*
|
7
|
10
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler*
|
|
|
P141
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino*
|
6
|
0
|
Utah Twisters*
|
|
|
P142
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Kansas City Stingrays*
|
8
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB*
|
|
|
B12
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido
|
4
|
0
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
6
|
10
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
8
|
3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects
|
2
|
10
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda
|
0
|
10
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
|
|
B36
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Ak Krush Jolin
|
3
|
5
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
|
|
B39
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Infinity Shock
|
11
|
13
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
|
|
|
B40
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
7
|
6
|
Carroll County Crush 03
|
|
|
P45
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro*
|
5
|
4
|
PrimeTime Softball*
|
|
|
P46
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Lady Canes*
|
8
|
5
|
Batbusters-Nelson*
|
|
|
P47
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible*
|
6
|
6
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan*
|
|
|
P48
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
MN Sting 16 Elite*
|
9
|
8
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U*
|
|
|
P61
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman*
|
7
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16u*
|
|
|
P62
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold*
|
5
|
10
|
Batbusters JP*
|
|
|
P63
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Club All-Star*
|
10
|
10
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith*
|
|
|
P64
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO*
|
3
|
3
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange*
|
|
|
P125
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador*
|
17
|
1
|
Blaze - LHTX*
|
|
|
P126
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz*
|
2
|
15
|
Originals Threat*
|
|
|
P127
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley*
|
12
|
2
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler*
|
|
|
P128
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
5280 Pirates*
|
1
|
11
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite*
|
|
|
P143
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino*
|
4
|
2
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB*
|
|
|
P144
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Kansas City Stingrays*
|
2
|
9
|
Utah Twisters*
|
|
|
B49
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
13
|
3
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
6
|
2
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
2
|
8
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
|
|
B57
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
9
|
4
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness
|
|
|
B58
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A
|
0
|
6
|
Virginia Glory WI
|
|
|
B69
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda
|
18
|
2
|
Spokane Mudhens
|
|
|
B70
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
10
|
0
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02
|
|
|
B73
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
E1 prospects Garrison
|
0
|
11
|
NW Vandals 16U
|
|
|
B74
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u
|
6
|
7
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019
|
|
|
B85
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell
|
8
|
0
|
WA Acers Lott
|
|
|
B86
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
9
|
4
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
|
|
B89
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures
|
2
|
5
|
Bellevue Blast 03
|
|
|
B90
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Frozen Ropes Stars
|
1
|
21
|
STiKS Academy
|
|
|
B101
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Club All-Star
|
5
|
6
|
Batbusters JP
|
|
|
B102
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
8
|
0
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B105
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Desert Thunder - Payne
|
12
|
2
|
Utah Surge - Hicken
|
|
|
B106
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
6
|
4
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B117
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
2
|
5
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
|
|
B118
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
10
|
9
|
MN Sting 16 Elite
|
|
|
B121
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
4
|
11
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne
|
|
|
B122
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
0
|
12
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
|
|
B125
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
2
|
17
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
B126
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden
|
9
|
1
|
GJ Force
|
|
|
B137
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
10
|
8
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
|
|
B138
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler
|
13
|
5
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
|
|
|
B50
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold
|
3
|
6
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
0
|
8
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
9
|
4
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
|
|
B59
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness
|
0
|
9
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A
|
|
|
B60
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
3
|
9
|
Virginia Glory WI
|
|
|
B71
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Spokane Mudhens
|
10
|
6
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02
|
|
|
B72
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda
|
9
|
4
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
|
|
B75
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
E1 prospects Garrison
|
9
|
6
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u
|
|
|
B76
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
NW Vandals 16U
|
9
|
0
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019
|
|
|
B87
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
WA Acers Lott
|
6
|
1
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
|
|
B88
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell
|
2
|
0
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
|
|
B91
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures
|
4
|
14
|
Frozen Ropes Stars
|
|
|
B92
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Bellevue Blast 03
|
6
|
17
|
STiKS Academy
|
|
|
B103
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Club All-Star
|
2
|
13
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B104
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Batbusters JP
|
1
|
14
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Utah Surge - Hicken
|
0
|
5
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B108
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Desert Thunder - Payne
|
2
|
10
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
|
|
B119
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
9
|
1
|
MN Sting 16 Elite
|
|
|
B120
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
12
|
2
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
|
|
B123
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
3
|
8
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B124
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne
|
4
|
12
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
|
|
B127
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
7
|
10
|
GJ Force
|
|
|
B128
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
7
|
10
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden
|
|
|
B139
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
18
|
1
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
|
|
|
B140
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
9
|
10
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler
|
|
|
B45
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams
|
5
|
15
|
Non-Typical Softball
|
|
|
B46
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Florida Bombers
|
8
|
1
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03
|
|
|
B51
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL
|
8
|
0
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold
|
|
|
B61
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
4
|
5
|
Rivercity Hornets
|
|
|
B62
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
10
|
0
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
|
|
B65
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
8
|
4
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
|
|
B66
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
6
|
7
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
|
|
B77
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
IE Outbreak
|
12
|
6
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite
|
|
|
B78
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021
|
12
|
2
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B81
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
8
|
3
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES
|
|
|
B82
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
3
|
17
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
|
|
B93
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
1
|
2
|
Midwest USSSA Pride
|
|
|
B94
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
12
|
2
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B97
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman
|
10
|
11
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange
|
|
|
B98
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith
|
6
|
4
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold
|
|
|
B109
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
0
|
1
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
|
|
B110
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold
|
4
|
1
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|
B113
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
8
|
0
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U
|
|
|
B114
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
1
|
14
|
Lady Canes
|
|
|
B129
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
10
|
7
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
|
|
B130
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Va Glory Myers 16U
|
4
|
2
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B133
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U
|
12
|
2
|
Midwest Sluggers 02
|
|
|
B134
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
9
|
11
|
Colorado Invasion 02
|
|
|
B141
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
8
|
9
|
Originals Threat
|
|
|
B142
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Blaze - LHTX
|
3
|
9
|
5280 Pirates
|
|
|
B413
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
7
|
11
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B414
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Fearless Premier
|
6
|
7
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B47
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams
|
6
|
22
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03
|
|
|
B48
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Non-Typical Softball
|
9
|
7
|
Florida Bombers
|
|
|
B52
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
8
|
4
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst
|
|
|
B63
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 1
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
9
|
0
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
|
|
B64
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 2
|
Rivercity Hornets
|
5
|
4
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
|
|
B67
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 3
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B68
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Carroll Butts - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
8
|
7
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
|
|
B79
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite
|
7
|
8
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B80
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
IE Outbreak
|
6
|
7
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021
|
|
|
B83
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES
|
7
|
5
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
|
|
B84
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
10
|
0
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
|
|
B95
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
18
|
1
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B96
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Midwest USSSA Pride
|
13
|
10
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
|
|
B99
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman
|
7
|
11
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold
|
|
|
B100
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange
|
9
|
6
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith
|
|
|
B112
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold
|
|
|
B115
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U
|
17
|
5
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
|
|
B116
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
3
|
12
|
Lady Canes
|
|
|
B131
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
10
|
4
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B132
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
7
|
5
|
Va Glory Myers 16U
|
|
|
B135
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Midwest Sluggers 02
|
1
|
10
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
|
|
B136
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U
|
6
|
7
|
Colorado Invasion 02
|
|
|
B143
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
11
|
0
|
Blaze - LHTX
|
|
|
B144
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Originals Threat
|
16
|
4
|
5280 Pirates
|
|
|
P147
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
7
|
1
|
South Valley Storm
|
|
|
B415
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
13
|
7
|
Fearless Premier
|
|
|
B416
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
8
|
4
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz
|
3
|
10
|
Utah Twisters
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
5
|
2
|
Reckoning
|
|
|
B111
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
5
|
1
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|
P148
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
1
|
3
|
South Valley Storm
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz
|
2
|
1
|
Reckoning
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Utah Twisters
|
10
|
2
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
|
|
P149
|
Thu 07/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 1
|
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
6
|
5
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
B212
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Team KULIA Softball
|
8
|
12
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
|
|
B213
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Midwest Machine
|
13
|
2
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
|
|
B215
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst
|
3
|
19
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
|
|
B216
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
2
|
6
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith
|
|
|
B242
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
14
|
10
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
|
|
B243
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
22
|
10
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda
|
|
|
B245
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
9
|
1
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne
|
|
|
B246
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019
|
3
|
16
|
Desert Thunder - Payne
|
|
|
B279
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
14
|
3
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch
|
|
|
B280
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
4
|
6
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
|
|
B281
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES
|
0
|
8
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
|
|
B309
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
KC Freedom KY- JB
|
3
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz
|
|
|
B310
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho
|
12
|
3
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
|
|
B311
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Frozen Ropes Stars
|
0
|
8
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
|
|
B314
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
WA Acers Lott
|
4
|
10
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
|
|
B346
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
4
|
10
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
B347
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
13
|
2
|
Fearless Premier
|
|
|
B349
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold
|
15
|
14
|
MN Sting 16 Elite
|
|
|
B350
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman
|
|
|
B377
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Colorado Soar
|
11
|
5
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects
|
|
|
B379
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness
|
3
|
20
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
|
|
B380
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u
|
7
|
6
|
Utah Surge - Hicken
|
|
|
B384
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
6
|
5
|
Reckoning
|
|
|
B214
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
15
|
12
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U
|
|
|
B217
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
10
|
2
|
5280 Pirates
|
|
|
B220
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Ak Krush Jolin
|
2
|
10
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
|
|
B221
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Florida Bombers
|
13
|
1
|
Midwest Machine
|
|
|
B244
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Bellevue Blast 03
|
1
|
16
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
|
|
B247
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
3
|
1
|
Va Glory Myers 16U
|
|
|
B250
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
[2] SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
4
|
8
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
|
|
B251
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Carroll County Crush 03
|
1
|
6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
|
|
B284
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
6
|
2
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B287
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Ruthless 16u
|
2
|
12
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
|
|
B288
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03
|
10
|
8
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
|
|
B312
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A
|
4
|
8
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B313
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
E1 prospects Garrison
|
5
|
13
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B315
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
19
|
0
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U
|
|
|
B316
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Spokane Mudhens
|
6
|
11
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B348
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
6
|
5
|
Midwest Sluggers 02
|
|
|
B351
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
The Warriors
|
7
|
19
|
Blaze - LHTX
|
|
|
B354
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
TC Stars 16A
|
7
|
5
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
B355
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams
|
4
|
13
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
|
|
B378
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures
|
2
|
7
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
|
|
|
B381
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
13
|
11
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B385
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Infinity Shock
|
12
|
8
|
Colorado Soar
|
|
|
B393
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
8
|
7
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u
|
|
|
B146
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
6
|
4
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B148
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
9
|
4
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
8
|
0
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange
|
|
|
B175
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido
|
2
|
13
|
Utah Twisters
|
|
|
B176
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Ohio Lasers Black
|
7
|
8
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
|
|
B178
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Virginia Glory WI
|
4
|
7
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
|
|
B179
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
NW Vandals 16U
|
0
|
11
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
|
|
B218
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
8
|
10
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
B219
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
IE Outbreak
|
11
|
10
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold
|
|
|
B229
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
6
|
2
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith
|
|
|
B230
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Florida Bombers
|
10
|
1
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
|
|
B248
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
7
|
9
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
|
|
B249
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
3
|
2
|
Batbusters JP
|
|
|
B259
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
4
|
3
|
Desert Thunder - Payne
|
|
|
B260
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
6
|
8
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
|
|
B282
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL
|
5
|
6
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
B283
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold
|
|
|
B295
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
2
|
7
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
|
|
B317
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
[3] South Valley Storm
|
5
|
2
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz
|
|
|
B318
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
|
7
|
6
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho
|
|
|
B326
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
2
|
10
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B328
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
5
|
4
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B352
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
4
|
9
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
|
|
B353
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite
|
6
|
11
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|
B363
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 01
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold
|
2
|
14
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
|
|
B364
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 04
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
13
|
1
|
Blaze - LHTX
|
|
|
B382
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
3
|
12
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
|
|
B383
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02
|
7
|
9
|
Club All-Star
|
|
|
B392
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
16
|
1
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
|
|
|
B394
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Infinity Shock
|
10
|
0
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
|
|
B147
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
10
|
3
|
Colorado Invasion 02
|
|
|
B150
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Midwest USSSA Pride
|
2
|
10
|
Originals Threat
|
|
|
B154
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Non-Typical Softball
|
6
|
5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
|
|
B177
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
STiKS Academy
|
4
|
3
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler
|
|
|
B180
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell
|
8
|
12
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
|
|
B183
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
[1] Team Synergy Softball
|
10
|
18
|
Utah Twisters
|
|
|
B184
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
2
|
14
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
|
|
B228
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
7
|
5
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
|
|
B231
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
12
|
11
|
IE Outbreak
|
|
|
B258
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
0
|
10
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
|
|
B261
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
2
|
13
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
|
|
B285
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
13
|
7
|
GJ Force
|
|
|
B286
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus
|
4
|
7
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
|
|
B297
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03
|
4
|
10
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
|
|
B325
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
[3] South Valley Storm
|
0
|
20
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
|
|
B327
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
|
2
|
16
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
|
|
B362
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 02
|
TC Stars 16A
|
5
|
6
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
|
|
B365
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 03
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
1
|
6
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|
B395
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
6
|
7
|
Club All-Star
|
|
|
B145
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
NM Elite
|
9
|
11
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
|
|
B151
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Rivercity Hornets
|
7
|
13
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden
|
|
|
B152
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021
|
3
|
12
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
|
|
B181
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
11
|
10
|
Lady Canes
|
|
|
B182
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B192
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
3
|
2
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
|
|
B193
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
8
|
0
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
|
|
B296
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B298
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
2
|
12
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
|
|
B153
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
12
|
1
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
|
|
B162
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
6
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
|
|
B163
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Non-Typical Softball
|
2
|
6
|
Originals Threat
|
|
|
B164
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden
|
0
|
5
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
|
|
B191
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Utah Twisters
|
4
|
9
|
STiKS Academy
|
|
|
B194
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
0
|
5
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B222
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Team KULIA Softball
|
15
|
7
|
Midwest Machine
|
|
|
B223
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
7
|
1
|
Ak Krush Jolin
|
|
|
B224
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers DFW 16U Gold
|
|
|
B225
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
Team TFS CO - Whitehurst
|
6
|
7
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
|
|
B252
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
1
|
4
|
Carroll County Crush 03
|
|
|
B253
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda
|
1
|
8
|
[2] SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
|
|
B254
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
9
|
2
|
Batbusters JP
|
|
|
B255
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne
|
6
|
5
|
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2019
|
|
|
B319
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
KC Freedom KY- JB
|
6
|
3
|
Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho
|
|
|
B320
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
2
|
0
|
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz
|
|
|
B321
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U
|
6
|
2
|
Spokane Mudhens
|
|
|
B322
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A
|
7
|
0
|
E1 prospects Garrison
|
|
|
B155
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
NM Elite
|
5
|
10
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
|
|
B156
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
8
|
3
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
|
|
B161
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
1
|
3
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
|
|
B185
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers-AZ Salcido
|
3
|
4
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B186
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers Black
|
5
|
6
|
[1] Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
B226
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Team KULIA Softball
|
2
|
7
|
5280 Pirates
|
|
|
B227
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Kansas City Stingrays
|
2
|
4
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U
|
|
|
B233
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Firecrackers DFW Smith
|
3
|
6
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
|
|
B235
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
IE Outbreak
|
2
|
3
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
|
|
B256
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Carroll County Crush 03
|
0
|
4
|
Va Glory Myers 16U
|
|
|
B257
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
[2] SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
11
|
10
|
Bellevue Blast 03
|
|
|
B263
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
Desert Thunder - Payne
|
6
|
9
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
|
|
B265
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
5
|
1
|
Utah FastPitch Club - Horne
|
|
|
B323
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
KC Freedom KY- JB
|
7
|
12
|
WA Acers Lott
|
|
|
B324
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
5
|
2
|
Frozen Ropes Stars
|
|
|
B330
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
5
|
4
|
Utah Adrenaline 16U
|
|
|
B332
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
3
|
2
|
Prodigy Easton Elite 16A
|
|
|
B356
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
9
|
6
|
Stealth Fastpitch Adams
|
|
|
B357
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Fearless Premier
|
5
|
6
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
B358
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
10
|
5
|
Central Oregon Avalanche Elite
|
|
|
B289
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Wisconsin Heat Fastpitch
|
3
|
7
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
|
|
B290
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
5
|
2
|
Ruthless 16u
|
|
|
B291
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
GJ Force
|
2
|
10
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B387
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Extreme Elite 16U Prospects
|
7
|
8
|
Reckoning
|
|
|
B388
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
5
|
1
|
Nebraska Nemesis 02
|
|
|
B159
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
2
|
0
|
Midwest USSSA Pride
|
|
|
B160
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
6
|
1
|
Colorado Invasion 02
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
6
|
2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
|
|
B189
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
2
|
1
|
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell
|
|
|
B190
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
[1] Team Synergy Softball
|
3
|
4
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler
|
|
|
B232
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
12
|
11
|
5280 Pirates
|
|
|
B234
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
11
|
2
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox/Wilson 16U
|
|
|
B236
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
8
|
1
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
|
|
B237
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 2
|
Florida Bombers
|
7
|
1
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
B262
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
7
|
0
|
Va Glory Myers 16U
|
|
|
B264
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U
|
5
|
13
|
[2] SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
|
|
B267
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
10
|
0
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
|
|
B329
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
[3] South Valley Storm
|
1
|
11
|
WA Acers Lott
|
|
|
B331
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker
|
3
|
4
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
|
|
B333
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
8
|
12
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B334
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 2
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
2
|
3
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
|
|
B359
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
MN Sting 16 Elite
|
5
|
3
|
Strike Force Jensen - Putman
|
|
|
B360
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
10
|
4
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B361
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
6
|
1
|
Midwest Sluggers 02
|
|
|
B389
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness
|
4
|
3
|
Utah Surge - Hicken
|
|
|
B390
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Colorado Soar
|
4
|
6
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B292
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL
|
13
|
2
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy 16u A Gold
|
|
|
B293
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
USA Phenom 16 Valentino
|
0
|
3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B294
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
14
|
0
|
NJ HEIST FUTURES
|
|
|
B391
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:30 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Reckoning
|
7
|
0
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Dugan - 16u Futures
|
|
|
B397
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Believe Fastpitch 16u
|
2
|
15
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
|
|
B157
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Rivercity Hornets
|
1
|
0
|
Gametime Stars Gold 2021
|
|
|
B158
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
9
|
0
|
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 03 - Orange
|
|
|
B170
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Originals Threat
|
7
|
3
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
|
|
B187
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Lady Canes
|
8
|
3
|
Ca Grapettes 16u- Kapp/Miranda
|
|
|
B188
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Virginia Glory WI
|
4
|
1
|
NW Vandals 16U
|
|
|
B238
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Iowa Blitz-Maynes
|
0
|
6
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
|
|
B239
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
7
|
3
|
UFA Thunder Elite 16u
|
|
|
B266
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 5
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
8
|
0
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
|
|
B268
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
Elite Diamonds '03
|
3
|
11
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
|
|
B269
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
[2] SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona
|
2
|
5
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
|
|
B335
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
WA Acers Lott
|
0
|
4
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B336
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos
|
2
|
7
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B367
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Gold
|
4
|
6
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
|
|
B369
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
10
|
0
|
MN Sting 16 Elite
|
|
|
B370
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
1
|
3
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
|
|
B396
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz
|
0
|
10
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B399
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 4
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
8
|
2
|
Nebraska Moonlight Madness
|
|
|
B300
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
14
|
2
|
Fort Collins STARS - 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B302
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
11
|
4
|
Orland Park A's 16U Premier - HL
|
|
|
B303
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
4
|
0
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B398
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
10
|
7
|
Reckoning
|
|
|
B401
|
Sat 07/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Infinity Shock
|
11
|
1
|
Club All-Star
|
|
|
B166
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
4
|
1
|
Rivercity Hornets
|
|
|
B168
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
OK Athletics 16u Gold-Madden
|
7
|
10
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
|
|
B196
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
2
|
1
|
Lady Canes
|
|
|
B198
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
4
|
2
|
Virginia Glory WI
|
|
|
B199
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
STiKS Academy
|
0
|
13
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
|
|
B240
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 1
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
7
|
3
|
Texas Premier Fastpitch Elite
|
|
|
B241
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - Field 4
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
7
|
4
|
PrimeTime Softball
|
|
|
B270
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
6
|
2
|
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee
|
|
|
B271
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park (Arvada) - Field 3
|
Lady Hustle 16 - Castro
|
5
|
6
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
|
|
B337
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Westfield Complex - Field 1
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
10
|
9
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B338
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
10
|
8
|
Peoria Sluggers 16u Elite
|
|
|
B366
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
TC Stars 16A
|
5
|
7
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B368
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Blaze - LHTX
|
1
|
9
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
B371
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
1
|
3
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|
B402
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Batbusters Smith
|
11
|
6
|
Illinois Fire 16U
|
|
|
B299
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Noto
|
1
|
9
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B301
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Nebraska Nemesis 03
|
7
|
12
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B304
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
7
|
3
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
|
|
B400
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
7
|
1
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
|
|
B165
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
5
|
2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana
|
|
|
B167
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Non-Typical Softball
|
6
|
9
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B195
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Utah Twisters
|
0
|
4
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B197
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
6
|
5
|
16u Texas Blaze ATX - Koehler
|
|
|
B200
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
1
|
0
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B372
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
4
|
3
|
Kearney DMilaco BLACK
|
|
|
B373
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
6
|
7
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
|
|
B404
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Club All-Star
|
3
|
10
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B305
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
7
|
6
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
B306
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
5
|
3
|
USA Athletics - Cowing
|
|
|
B403
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Southern Colorado Lady Cobras
|
2
|
8
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
|
|
B171
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
4
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne
|
|
|
B172
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
5
|
4
|
Batbusters-Nelson
|
|
|
B201
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
5
|
4
|
Texas Bombers HC - Salinas 16u
|
|
|
B202
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
9
|
2
|
Monarchs 16 Futures
|
|
|
B374
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
13
|
7
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B375
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez
|
0
|
4
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
|
|
B307
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
14
|
4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B308
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
14
|
4
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B405
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Long Lake Ranch Park - Field 4
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
5
|
3
|
USA Athletics JMora 16U
|
|
|
B173
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Salt Lake Vision
|
2
|
5
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
|
|
B174
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
3
|
2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
|
|
B203
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
8
|
1
|
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B204
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
7
|
0
|
STiKS Academy
|
|
|
B205
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
10
|
4
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B206
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Glory Kansas
|
2
|
5
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
|
|
B272
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
7
|
6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u TX
|
|
|
B273
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
13
|
8
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
B339
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
16U Vision AR GOLD
|
6
|
7
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
|
|
B340
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
4
|
3
|
Corona Angels Zavala
|
|
|
B406
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Milton Elite Gold
|
1
|
9
|
Batbusters Smith
|
|
|
B407
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Team Kansas - Taylor
|
8
|
9
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
|
|
B207
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Originals Threat
|
7
|
8
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
|
|
B208
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Batbusters Roberts
|
2
|
5
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B274
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Florida Bombers
|
16
|
1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Dorrow Futures 16u
|
|
|
B275
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
14
|
5
|
Texas Ruthless 03
|
|
|
B341
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u
|
3
|
7
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B342
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon
|
3
|
7
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B408
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
11
|
6
|
Texas Elite 3n2 Ryan
|
|
|
B409
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
Infinity Shock
|
4
|
3
|
ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena
|
|
|
B209
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
12
|
0
|
Illusions Gold Premier
|
|
|
B210
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Arizona Hotshots - Gutierrez
|
2
|
11
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B276
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN
|
6
|
9
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
|
|
B277
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Florida Bombers
|
5
|
1
|
CF TX Intruders - Tamborello
|
|
|
B343
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 5
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
9
|
6
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B344
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
5
|
0
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B410
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Batbusters Smith
|
9
|
8
|
Explosion Flores/Torres
|
|
|
B411
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 8
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
9
|
5
|
Infinity Shock
|
|
|
B211
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
The Factory 16U Gold
|
0
|
1
|
Texas Blaze 16 Elite Robertson
|
|
|
B278
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador
|
12
|
11
|
Florida Bombers
|
|
|
B345
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 6
|
Heartland Havoc 03
|
5
|
6
|
American Freedom Gold 16u CO
|
|
|
B412
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 7
|
Batbusters Smith
|
5
|
11
|
MN Starters Smyth
|
|
|