P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Azteca
|
10
|
5
|
Alaska Selects
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Alberta Athletics Elite
|
13
|
14
|
The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
11
|
10
|
Arctic Heat Alaska
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Nor Cal Blitz
|
1
|
9
|
Rampage
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
9
|
5
|
USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Azteca
|
6
|
1
|
The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
13
|
6
|
Aurora Twisters
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
1
|
9
|
Rampage
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
14
|
7
|
Alaska Selects
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Alberta Athletics Elite
|
4
|
14
|
USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
4
|
14
|
Arctic Heat Alaska
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Nor Cal Blitz
|
13
|
5
|
Aurora Twisters
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
NC Sting-Flores
|
3
|
11
|
Washington Synegy - ED
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
WF United
|
12
|
15
|
STX Gators
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Georgia Trouble
|
1
|
3
|
CO Pony Express
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
NC Sting-Flores
|
8
|
0
|
STX Gators
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
WF United
|
14
|
5
|
CO Pony Express
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Georgia Trouble
|
3
|
4
|
Washington Synegy - ED
|
|
|
P19
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Azteca
|
11
|
4
|
Alberta Athletics Elite
|
|
|
P20
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
5
|
8
|
USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
P25
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
14
|
10
|
Nor Cal Blitz
|
|
|
P26
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Rampage
|
13
|
0
|
Aurora Twisters
|
|
|
P21
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Azteca
|
1
|
7
|
16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
|
|
P22
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Alaska Selects
|
5
|
8
|
USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
P27
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
17
|
1
|
Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
|
|
P28
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Arctic Heat Alaska
|
13
|
0
|
Aurora Twisters
|
|
|
P23
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Alberta Athletics Elite
|
6
|
12
|
16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
|
|
P24
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
10
|
3
|
Alaska Selects
|
|
|
P29
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Nor Cal Blitz
|
9
|
7
|
Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
|
|
P30
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Rampage
|
13
|
2
|
Arctic Heat Alaska
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
NC Sting-Flores
|
3
|
4
|
WF United
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
STX Gators
|
12
|
3
|
CO Pony Express
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
NC Sting-Flores
|
1
|
10
|
Georgia Trouble
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Washington Synegy - ED
|
12
|
6
|
CO Pony Express
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
WF United
|
2
|
12
|
Georgia Trouble
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
STX Gators
|
10
|
9
|
Washington Synegy - ED
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[6] Aurora Twisters
|
6
|
11
|
[6] CO Pony Express
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[5] NC Sting-Flores
|
7
|
11
|
[6] Alaska Selects
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
7
|
10
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[5] Alberta Athletics Elite
|
3
|
9
|
[1] STX Gators
|
|
|
B3
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[4] Nor Cal Blitz
|
8
|
7
|
[3] Georgia Trouble
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
16
|
12
|
[4] WF United
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[1] 16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
9
|
0
|
[6] CO Pony Express
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 07/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[1] Rampage
|
11
|
4
|
[6] Alaska Selects
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[2] Washington Synegy - ED
|
6
|
7
|
[3] Arctic Heat Alaska
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[5] Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
0
|
3
|
[2] Azteca
|
|
|
B18
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
12
|
0
|
[1] STX Gators
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 07/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[1] Rampage
|
3
|
4
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
|
|
B17
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[1] 16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Nor Cal Blitz
|
|
|
B20
|
Fri 07/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[3] Arctic Heat Alaska
|
5
|
9
|
[2] Azteca
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[6] Aurora Twisters
|
1
|
6
|
[6] Alaska Selects
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[5] NC Sting-Flores
|
4
|
7
|
[6] CO Pony Express
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[2] Washington Synegy - ED
|
8
|
5
|
[5] Central Penn Lady Renegades
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[2] Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank)
|
7
|
8
|
[5] Alberta Athletics Elite
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[6] Alaska Selects
|
0
|
13
|
[4] WF United
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[6] CO Pony Express
|
0
|
7
|
[3] Georgia Trouble
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[1] STX Gators
|
5
|
3
|
[2] Washington Synegy - ED
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[3] Arctic Heat Alaska
|
13
|
1
|
[5] Alberta Athletics Elite
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[4] Nor Cal Blitz
|
2
|
7
|
[4] WF United
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[1] Rampage
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Georgia Trouble
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 7
|
[1] 16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
4
|
8
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
9
|
4
|
[2] Azteca
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[4] WF United
|
7
|
9
|
[1] STX Gators
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[1] Rampage
|
9
|
0
|
[3] Arctic Heat Alaska
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 6
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
7
|
6
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[2] Azteca
|
9
|
3
|
[1] STX Gators
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[1] Rampage
|
3
|
1
|
[1] 16U Vision Elite Coleman
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] Azteca
|
5
|
6
|
[1] Rampage
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
8
|
7
|
[1] Rampage
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
9
|
10
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 07/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Kennedy Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[4] The Untouchables @ Slammers
|
3
|
17
|
[3] USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts
|
|
|