P1
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
2
|
1
|
Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Impact Gold National Saenz
|
9
|
3
|
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
3
|
12
|
EC Bullets Jackson
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
13
|
3
|
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
4
|
1
|
Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
5
|
5
|
Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
7
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
4
|
12
|
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
9
|
4
|
EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
California Cruisers Villalobos
|
6
|
8
|
Indiana Gators
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
6
|
0
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
4
|
3
|
Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
2
|
14
|
Impact Gold National Saenz
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
1
|
3
|
EC Bullets Montgomery
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
AZ Bombers Day
|
8
|
5
|
Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
8
|
8
|
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
11
|
1
|
Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
7
|
8
|
Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
OC Batbusters Flores
|
9
|
1
|
OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
12
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
15
|
0
|
California Cruisers Villalobos
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
6
|
1
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
Illusions gold reyes
|
4
|
8
|
Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
18
|
4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
1
|
6
|
Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
3
|
6
|
Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
EC Bullets Montgomery
|
7
|
6
|
AZ Bombers Day
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
6
|
5
|
Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
FC Brashear 2022
|
0
|
8
|
Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
3
|
6
|
OC Batbusters Flores
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
6
|
1
|
AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Iowa Premier 13U
|
5
|
1
|
Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
5
|
3
|
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
2
|
5
|
Illusions gold reyes
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
8
|
7
|
Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
11
|
12
|
Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
4
|
12
|
GA Power04 Schroyer
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
5
|
4
|
OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
5
|
9
|
Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
1
|
9
|
Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
FC Brashear 2022
|
2
|
7
|
Miami Stingrays Gold
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
5
|
5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
5
|
6
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
4
|
3
|
Iowa Premier 13U
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
4
|
2
|
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
12
|
4
|
Batbusters RH
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
6
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
11
|
7
|
Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Fury 2022
|
8
|
3
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
1
|
6
|
GA Power 04 Tunon
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
MN Sting 14 Gold
|
6
|
2
|
Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
P53
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
6
|
2
|
Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
P54
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
14U Vision Gold
|
1
|
10
|
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
8
|
5
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
P56
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
0
|
4
|
Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
P57
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
5
|
4
|
Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
8
|
0
|
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
|
|
P59
|
Tue 07/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
8
|
5
|
Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
|
|
P60
|
Tue 07/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
3
|
12
|
West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
4
|
4
|
Fury 2022
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Corona Angels Ortega
|
5
|
5
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
16
|
4
|
14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P65
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
6
|
2
|
14U Vision Gold
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 07/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
7
|
2
|
Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
|
|
P68
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
3
|
8
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
|
|
P69
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
GA Power 04 Tunon
|
5
|
4
|
MN Sting 14 Gold
|
|
|
P70
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Corona Angels Ortega
|
3
|
6
|
Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
P71
|
Tue 07/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
6
|
5
|
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
P66
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
0
|
8
|
Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
P72
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
3
|
7
|
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
|
|
P73
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
7
|
6
|
Impact Gold National Saenz
|
|
|
P74
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
10
|
2
|
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
EC Bullets Jackson
|
8
|
5
|
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 05
|
Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
6
|
4
|
Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
P77
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 06
|
Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
7
|
3
|
AZ Bombers Day
|
|
|
P78
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
14
|
6
|
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
|
|
P79
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
3
|
8
|
Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
12
|
1
|
Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
|
|
P81
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
6
|
8
|
West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
P82
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
1
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
2
|
3
|
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
P85
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
Fury Platinum - Polk
|
19
|
2
|
14U Vision Gold
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
6
|
2
|
Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
P86
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
3
|
7
|
Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
1
|
2
|
Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
|
|
P88
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
GA Power04 Schroyer
|
4
|
5
|
OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
P89
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
EC Bullets Jackson
|
2
|
6
|
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
|
|
P90
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 05
|
EC Bullets Montgomery
|
2
|
10
|
Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 06
|
AZ Bombers Day*
|
14
|
7
|
Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
P92
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
10
|
7
|
Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
|
|
P93
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
3
|
8
|
Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
P94
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
4
|
13
|
Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
|
|
P95
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
3
|
8
|
West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
P98
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
AASA-Pikas
|
5
|
3
|
Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
P99
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
Fury Platinum - Polk
|
11
|
4
|
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
P124
|
Wed 07/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
Miami Stingrays Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
|
|
P62
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 05
|
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
12
|
4
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P100
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
11
|
6
|
Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
|
|
P101
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
3
|
1
|
Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
P102
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
3
|
6
|
OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
P103
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
GA Power04 Schroyer
|
0
|
10
|
Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
|
|
P104
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 06
|
Fury 2022
|
5
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
|
|
P106
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
4
|
4
|
Batbusters RH
|
|
|
P107
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
11
|
5
|
Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
P108
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
9
|
8
|
Illusions gold reyes
|
|
|
P109
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
6
|
1
|
Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
P110
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
FC Brashear 2022
|
14
|
4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
|
|
P111
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
Miami Stingrays Gold
|
5
|
5
|
Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
|
|
P112
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
14
|
0
|
Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
P113
|
Wed 07/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
AASA-Pikas
|
10
|
4
|
Iowa Premier 13U
|
|
|
P105
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 05
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
10
|
11
|
Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
|
|
P114
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
Diamond Fury Elite05
|
1
|
8
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
|
|
P115
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
5
|
4
|
MN Sting 14 Gold
|
|
|
P116
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
6
|
7
|
Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
P117
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
Corona Angels Ortega
|
2
|
4
|
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
P120
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
12
|
4
|
Batbusters RH
|
|
|
P121
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
2
|
8
|
Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
|
|
P122
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
7
|
6
|
Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
P123
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
1
|
9
|
Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
P126
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
9
|
2
|
OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
P127
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
1
|
9
|
OC Batbusters Flores
|
|
|
P136
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
6
|
3
|
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
|
|
P137
|
Wed 07/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
2
|
5
|
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
|
|
P125
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
8
|
12
|
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
|
|
P128
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
GA Power 04 Tunon
|
5
|
6
|
Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
P129
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
MN Sting 14 Gold*
|
2
|
10
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
|
|
P130
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
6
|
5
|
14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P131
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill*
|
3
|
8
|
Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
P132
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
12
|
2
|
Indiana Gators
|
|
|
P133
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
13
|
3
|
California Cruisers Villalobos
|
|
|
P134
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
10
|
0
|
Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
P135
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
6
|
3
|
Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
|
|
P139
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
12
|
0
|
OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
P141
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
7
|
5
|
Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
|
|
P142
|
Wed 07/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
13
|
7
|
Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[1] Impact Gold National Saenz
|
2
|
1
|
[1] EC Bullets Jackson
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
7
|
5
|
[1] Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[1] Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
6
|
8
|
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
2
|
10
|
[1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
P138
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
11
|
8
|
Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
|
|
P140
|
Wed 07/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
7
|
13
|
Indiana Gators
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[1] Impact Gold National Saenz
|
10
|
11
|
[1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 07/03/19
8:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
4
|
8
|
[1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
9
|
1
|
[1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
B8
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
3
|
4
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B9
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
2
|
6
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B10
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
0
|
5
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
|
|
B11
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
9
|
13
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B13
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
[1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
4
|
6
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
B14
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
6
|
2
|
[1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
|
|
B22
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
5
|
10
|
[3] GA Power04 Schroyer
|
|
|
B23
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] MN Sting 14 Gold
|
6
|
14
|
[3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
B24
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[4] California Cruisers Villalobos
|
5
|
10
|
[4] Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Illusions gold reyes
|
13
|
5
|
[4] Batbusters RH
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[2] Indiana Gators
|
3
|
4
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
1
|
10
|
[2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
9
|
11
|
[2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
|
|
B29
|
Thu 07/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
9
|
5
|
[2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
|
|
B15
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
9
|
1
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B16
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
4
|
6
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
|
|
B17
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
3
|
5
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B18
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
0
|
12
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
|
|
B30
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[4] Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
3
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
|
|
B31
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
7
|
7
|
[4] Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
|
|
B32
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
10
|
7
|
[4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
B33
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
9
|
1
|
[4] Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
B34
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
9
|
6
|
[2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
|
|
B35
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
2
|
11
|
[2] AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
B36
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
10
|
7
|
[2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B37
|
Thu 07/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
2
|
8
|
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
|
|
B19
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
5
|
6
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
1
|
2
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
|
|
B38
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
9
|
0
|
[4] 14U Vision Gold
|
|
|
B39
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[4] Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
3
|
12
|
[4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
|
|
B40
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[4] AZ Bombers Day
|
9
|
5
|
[4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
B41
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
5
|
12
|
[4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
|
|
B42
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[2] EC Bullets Montgomery
|
2
|
9
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
|
|
B43
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
12
|
5
|
[2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
B44
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] GA Power 04 Tunon
|
5
|
3
|
[2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
|
|
B45
|
Thu 07/04/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
5
|
6
|
[3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
|
|
B46
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
5
|
6
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
|
|
B47
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
0
|
2
|
[5] 14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
B48
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
5
|
12
|
[4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
B50
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
7
|
6
|
[3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
|
|
B51
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[3] Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
12
|
12
|
[3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
|
|
B52
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
10
|
6
|
[3] Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 07/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
7
|
5
|
[3] Iowa Premier 13U
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[3] Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
6
|
7
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
|
|
B57
|
Thu 07/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
6
|
8
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
|
|
B21
|
Thu 07/04/19
5:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
0
|
0
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
|
|
B59
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
10
|
1
|
[2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
|
|
B60
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[3] Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
1
|
9
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
B61
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
1
|
6
|
[1] EC Bullets Jackson
|
|
|
B118
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
5
|
0
|
[4] Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
B119
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
3
|
8
|
[2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
|
|
B120
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
14
|
7
|
[3] Iowa Premier 13U
|
|
|
B121
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
6
|
1
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B184
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
14
|
1
|
[4] Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
|
|
B185
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
3
|
0
|
[4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
|
|
B186
|
Fri 07/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] GA Power 04 Tunon
|
8
|
3
|
[4] AZ Bombers Day
|
|
|
B89
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
5
|
4
|
[4] Illusions gold reyes
|
|
|
B90
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
2
|
1
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
|
|
B91
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
8
|
10
|
[2] AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
B92
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
1
|
3
|
[1] Impact Gold National Saenz
|
|
|
B147
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
11
|
0
|
[4] California Cruisers Villalobos
|
|
|
B148
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
2
|
1
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
0
|
8
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
|
|
B150
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] 14U Vision Gold
|
1
|
10
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
B208
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[3] MN Sting 14 Gold
|
4
|
10
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
B209
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
2
|
8
|
[4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
|
|
B210
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[3] Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
3
|
11
|
[4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
B211
|
Fri 07/05/19
9:45 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
9
|
0
|
[4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
B62
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
3
|
2
|
[4] Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
B63
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
5
|
4
|
[1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
B64
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
6
|
7
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
|
|
B65
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[4] Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
2
|
6
|
[1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
B122
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
5
|
4
|
[4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
B123
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
8
|
4
|
[1] Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
|
|
B124
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
7
|
6
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
B125
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
3
|
11
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B187
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
1
|
5
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
|
|
B188
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[3] GA Power04 Schroyer
|
6
|
10
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
B212
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
8
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
B213
|
Fri 07/05/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
6
|
1
|
[5] 14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
B93
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
|
|
B94
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
10
|
4
|
[1] Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
|
|
B95
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
8
|
0
|
[2] Indiana Gators
|
|
|
B96
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
0
|
2
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B151
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
8
|
0
|
[4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
|
|
B152
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[2] Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
1
|
4
|
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
|
|
B153
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
0
|
2
|
[2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
|
|
B154
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
3
|
7
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B189
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
12
|
0
|
[3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
B190
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
4
|
5
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
|
|
B191
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] GA Power 04 Tunon
|
6
|
7
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
|
|
B192
|
Fri 07/05/19
1:15 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[2] EC Bullets Montgomery
|
1
|
3
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
B66
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
9
|
0
|
[4] Batbusters RH
|
|
|
B73
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
9
|
0
|
[1] EC Bullets Jackson
|
|
|
B74
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
3
|
2
|
[2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
|
|
B75
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
3
|
5
|
[1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
B130
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
14
|
5
|
[2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
|
|
B131
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
4
|
7
|
[4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
|
|
B132
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
5
|
3
|
[2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
|
|
B133
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
4
|
5
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B214
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
8
|
7
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
B215
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
2
|
8
|
[4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
B216
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
5
|
11
|
[3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
|
|
B217
|
Fri 07/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
8
|
2
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B101
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
1
|
6
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
|
|
B102
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] AASA-Pikas
|
7
|
2
|
[1] Impact Gold National Saenz
|
|
|
B103
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
3
|
1
|
[2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
|
|
B104
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
1
|
14
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B159
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
5
|
2
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
|
|
B160
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
6
|
4
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
|
|
B161
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
8
|
0
|
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
|
|
B162
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
1
|
3
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B193
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
6
|
3
|
[4] AZ Bombers Day
|
|
|
B194
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
13
|
2
|
[4] Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas
|
|
|
B218
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
5
|
4
|
[4] SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
B219
|
Fri 07/05/19
4:45 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[3] Ca Grapettes Gann 14u
|
3
|
4
|
[2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
B126
|
Fri 07/05/19
6:30 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[4] Aces Express 14u Futures
|
5
|
4
|
[3] Central Coast Athletics-Gomez
|
|
|
B127
|
Fri 07/05/19
6:30 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] Iowa Premier 13U
|
1
|
2
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B128
|
Fri 07/05/19
6:30 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
8
|
4
|
[1] Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker
|
|
|
B129
|
Fri 07/05/19
6:30 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
5
|
1
|
[4] Lady Lightning Gold Futures
|
|
|
B68
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau
|
|
|
B69
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[4] Batbusters RH
|
0
|
8
|
[2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
|
|
B70
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[3] Texas Bombers Gold Futures
|
0
|
5
|
[3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[4] Arizona Storm- Putz
|
7
|
5
|
[1] Houston Power 14u- Connor
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
4
|
0
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
|
|
B97
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] Illusions gold reyes
|
5
|
6
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
|
|
B98
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[1] Firecrackers National 14U Sims
|
2
|
6
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
B99
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye
|
|
|
B100
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Barnes - 05
|
[2] Indiana Gators
|
2
|
6
|
[4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
|
|
B155
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[4] California Cruisers Villalobos
|
1
|
5
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
|
|
B156
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
4
|
0
|
[4] 14U Vision Gold
|
|
|
B157
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
12
|
1
|
[2] Team North Carolina (Hinde)
|
|
|
B158
|
Sat 07/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
9
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers Brashear 2023
|
|
|
B105
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg
|
0
|
1
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
|
|
B106
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[2] NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler
|
7
|
9
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
B107
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Impact Gold National Saenz
|
1
|
8
|
[4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
|
|
B108
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
4
|
3
|
[4] Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler
|
|
|
B134
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[3] EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes
|
8
|
9
|
[4] Aces Express 14u Futures
|
|
|
B135
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] EC Bullets-Mayfield
|
0
|
14
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B136
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
6
|
5
|
[4] OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney
|
|
|
B137
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[2] Tennessee Mojo 2022
|
5
|
7
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
B195
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[3] GA Power04 Schroyer
|
1
|
2
|
[3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
B197
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
9
|
3
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers- Janney
|
|
|
B198
|
Sat 07/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022
|
7
|
9
|
[2] GA Power 04 Tunon
|
|
|
B76
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Arizona Storm- Putz
|
|
|
B77
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[1] EC Bullets Jackson
|
1
|
8
|
[3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
|
|
B78
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[2] LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
3
|
4
|
[2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
|
|
B79
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
3
|
2
|
[3] Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023
|
|
|
B163
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[2] Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022
|
2
|
3
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
|
|
B164
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[1] Arizona Ramblers Brun
|
1
|
3
|
[3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
|
|
B165
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
5
|
4
|
[4] Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023
|
|
|
B166
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
7
|
3
|
[3] Glory Adkins Gold 14U
|
|
|
B220
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[5] 14U Aces Express Jacoby
|
0
|
8
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
B221
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[3] MN Sting 14 Gold
|
3
|
9
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B222
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
5
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
B223
|
Sat 07/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
3
|
1
|
[2] Tulsa Elite OKC 2023
|
|
|
B109
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
7
|
1
|
[2] AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
B110
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
7
|
4
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B111
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers ?_~05-Tamborra
|
0
|
1
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
B112
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[4] Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum
|
1
|
4
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
|
|
B138
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
7
|
3
|
[4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
|
|
B139
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
4
|
7
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B140
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[4] Aces Express 14u Futures
|
1
|
6
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B141
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[1] Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege
|
1
|
4
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
|
|
B201
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
8
|
1
|
[3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
|
|
|
B202
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[2] EC Bullets Montgomery
|
8
|
7
|
[2] GA Power 04 Tunon
|
|
|
B226
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[4] SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022
|
5
|
7
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
B227
|
Sat 07/06/19
2:30 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
10
|
5
|
[2] OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes
|
|
|
B80
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
10
|
4
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
B81
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
10
|
3
|
[1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
|
|
B82
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
11
|
4
|
[3] EC Bullets 14U Wiggins
|
|
|
B83
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[2] Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie
|
1
|
4
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
|
|
B167
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
2
|
5
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
|
|
B168
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
0
|
3
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
14
|
5
|
[3] Nebraska Gold 14U Groff
|
|
|
B170
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[1] Illusions Premier Cain 14U
|
0
|
10
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
|
|
B199
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
0
|
9
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
|
|
B200
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
0
|
1
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
B224
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
6
|
5
|
[4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
B225
|
Sat 07/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
1
|
11
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
|
|
B84
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms
|
1
|
4
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
|
|
B85
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[2] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023
|
0
|
10
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
B113
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[2] AASA-Pikas
|
1
|
13
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
|
|
B114
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[1] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
|
5
|
8
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B142
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[4] Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier
|
3
|
4
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B143
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 2023
|
4
|
5
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
|
|
B171
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
9
|
0
|
[2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
|
|
|
B172
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] Athletics Mercado/Tidd
|
3
|
4
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
|
|
B203
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
2
|
1
|
[2] Hotshots Platinum DeLeon
|
|
|
B204
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[2] EC Bullets Montgomery
|
6
|
5
|
[2] Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U
|
|
|
B228
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[3] Breakers Labs 14u Black
|
3
|
5
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
|
|
B229
|
Sat 07/06/19
5:30 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
10
|
3
|
[4] Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski
|
|
|
B86
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 09
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
4
|
0
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
|
|
B87
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[3] Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
0
|
4
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
B115
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 08
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
2
|
4
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
|
|
B116
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
|
2
|
7
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B144
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Erie - North
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
1
|
2
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B145
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
11
|
1
|
[1] Miami Stingrays Gold
|
|
|
B173
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
6
|
0
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
B174
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
6
|
3
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U
|
|
|
B205
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 02
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
3
|
4
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
|
|
B206
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
7
|
0
|
[2] EC Bullets Montgomery
|
|
|
B230
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 03
|
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
2
|
1
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
|
|
B231
|
Sat 07/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[5] Top Gun Academy Berryman
|
2
|
13
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B88
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Barnes - 10
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
4
|
2
|
[2] Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel
|
|
|
B117
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Barnes - 07
|
[3] Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
|
4
|
9
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B146
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts 04
|
2
|
9
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B175
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
0
|
7
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
|
|
B207
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Barnes - 01
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
10
|
8
|
[4] Corona Angels Ortega
|
|
|
B232
|
Sat 07/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Barnes - 04
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
7
|
4
|
[3] So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B176
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson
|
3
|
10
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
|
|
B177
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
15
|
4
|
[1] Fury Platinum - Polk
|
|
|
B178
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
10
|
6
|
[1] West Bay Warriors 14U Gold
|
|
|
B179
|
Sun 07/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
6
|
1
|
[1] Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega
|
|
|
B180
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher
|
1
|
2
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
|
|
B181
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - West
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
3
|
2
|
[3] FC Brashear 2022
|
|
|
B233
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - North
|
[5] Diamond Fury Elite05
|
0
|
12
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
|
|
B234
|
Sun 07/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
|
|
B182
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - East
|
[1] OC Batbusters Flores
|
2
|
10
|
[1] Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess
|
|
|
B235
|
Sun 07/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Erie - South
|
[2] Fury 2022
|
8
|
6
|
[3] Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia
|
|
|