P1
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
A1 TC Wolves Red (A)
|
6
|
5
|
A2 Greeley Bulldogs (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
B1 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
|
10
|
0
|
B2 Thunder Bats (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
C1 Windsor Wizards Tovar (C)
|
5
|
1
|
C2 Diamond Club Navy (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
D1 Slammers McTague (D)
|
8
|
3
|
D2 NoCo Rush Silver (D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
E1 TC Wolves Blue (E)
|
19
|
0
|
E2 Broomfield Thunder Warriors (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
A1 TC Wolves Red (A)
|
10
|
0
|
A3 Billings Black Sox (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
B1 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
|
4
|
3
|
B3 Longmont Bombers (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
C1 Windsor Wizards Tovar (C)
|
18
|
3
|
C3 Thunder Bombers (C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
D1 Slammers McTague (D)
|
4
|
1
|
D3 Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN (D)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
E1 TC Wolves Blue (E)
|
9
|
1
|
E3 Colorado Steel (E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
A2 Greeley Bulldogs (A)
|
11
|
12
|
A4 CageRats Kurtz (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
B2 Thunder Bats (B)
|
9
|
3
|
B4 Slammers Davis (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
C2 Diamond Club Navy (C)
|
16
|
9
|
C4 Western Slope Misfits (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
D2 NoCo Rush Silver (D)
|
1
|
13
|
D4 Slammers Balser (D)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
E2 Broomfield Thunder Warriors (E)
|
0
|
20
|
E4 Slammers - 5280 Max (E)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
A3 Billings Black Sox (A)
|
2
|
12
|
A4 CageRats Kurtz (A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
B3 Longmont Bombers (B)
|
2
|
10
|
B4 Slammers Davis (B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
C3 Thunder Bombers (C)
|
0
|
6
|
C4 Western Slope Misfits (C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
D3 Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN (D)
|
1
|
12
|
D4 Slammers Balser (D)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
E3 Colorado Steel (E)
|
7
|
9
|
E4 Slammers - 5280 Max (E)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
[4] E4 Slammers - 5280 Max (E)
|
3
|
9
|
[5] B1 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
[13] A2 Greeley Bulldogs (A)
|
13
|
6
|
[14] B3 Longmont Bombers (B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
[12] C4 Western Slope Misfits (C)
|
3
|
14
|
[15] E3 Colorado Steel (E)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
[8] A4 CageRats Kurtz (A)
|
8
|
7
|
[11] B2 Thunder Bats (B)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
[19] A3 Billings Black Sox (A)
|
5
|
2
|
[20] E2 Broomfield Thunder Warriors (E)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:15 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
[1] E1 TC Wolves Blue (E)
|
2
|
15
|
[5] B1 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 3
|
[9] C2 Diamond Club Navy (C)
|
7
|
5
|
[10] B4 Slammers Davis (B)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
[6] D1 Slammers McTague (D)
|
12
|
2
|
[13] A2 Greeley Bulldogs (A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:15 AM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
[15] E3 Colorado Steel (E)
|
0
|
1
|
[7] A1 TC Wolves Red (A)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:15 AM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
[16] D3 Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN (D)
|
6
|
2
|
[19] A3 Billings Black Sox (A)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:30 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
[2] D4 Slammers Balser (D)
|
15
|
5
|
[3] C1 Windsor Wizards Tovar (C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:30 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
[6] D1 Slammers McTague (D)
|
7
|
4
|
[9] C2 Diamond Club Navy (C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:30 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Field 2
|
[8] A4 CageRats Kurtz (A)
|
6
|
7
|
[7] A1 TC Wolves Red (A)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:30 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
[17] D2 NoCo Rush Silver (D)
|
11
|
3
|
[18] C3 Thunder Bombers (C)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Swift
|
[5] B1 NoCo Rush Blue (B)
|
3
|
9
|
[2] D4 Slammers Balser (D)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:00 PM
|
CHIMNEY PARK - Aaron Cook
|
[6] D1 Slammers McTague (D)
|
7
|
16
|
[7] A1 TC Wolves Red (A)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Centennial Complex & Swift Field(Loveland) - Field 5
|
[16] D3 Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN (D)
|
14
|
4
|
[17] D2 NoCo Rush Silver (D)
|
|
|