P1
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
A1 Colorado Iron Pigs (A)
|
8
|
3
|
A2 Power Alley Walls (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
B1 Power Alley Bockelmann (B)
|
7
|
9
|
B2 Erie Tigers (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
C1 Billings Impact (C)
|
8
|
3
|
C2 Rocky Mountain Monarchs (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
D1 LBC Knights (D)
|
4
|
12
|
D2 Brighton Predators (D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
E1 NJ Club Fireballs (E)
|
12
|
2
|
E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
F1 Windsor Shockers (F)
|
18
|
3
|
F2 Laramie Regulators (F)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
G1 NoCo Rush Blue (G)
|
17
|
7
|
G2 Gillette Bulldogs (G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
A1 Colorado Iron Pigs (A)
|
18
|
3
|
A5 Thunder 14'ers (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
B1 Power Alley Bockelmann (B)
|
1
|
4
|
B3 ThunderBolts (B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
C1 Billings Impact (C)
|
4
|
14
|
C3 Colorado Rage (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
D1 LBC Knights (D)
|
7
|
8
|
D5 Thunder Wolves (D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
E1 NJ Club Fireballs (E)
|
18
|
2
|
E3 Slammers Araujo (E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
F1 Windsor Shockers (F)
|
9
|
8
|
F3 Thunder Reign (F)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
G1 NoCo Rush Blue (G)
|
14
|
3
|
G3 Slammers Avalanche (G)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:00 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
A2 Power Alley Walls (A)
|
9
|
5
|
A3 Sterling Titans (A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:00 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
D2 Brighton Predators (D)
|
11
|
9
|
D3 Denver Wild (D)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
15
|
0
|
E3 Slammers Araujo (E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
F2 Laramie Regulators (F)
|
15
|
0
|
F3 Thunder Reign (F)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
G2 Gillette Bulldogs (G)
|
13
|
8
|
G3 Slammers Avalanche (G)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
B2 Erie Tigers (B)
|
7
|
8
|
B4 Western Nebraska Red Dogs (B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
C2 Rocky Mountain Monarchs (C)
|
0
|
16
|
C4 Majestic Baseball (C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
A4 WYCO Coates (A)
|
16
|
1
|
A5 Thunder 14'ers (A)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
B3 ThunderBolts (B)
|
14
|
4
|
B4 Western Nebraska Red Dogs (B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
C3 Colorado Rage (C)
|
1
|
13
|
C4 Majestic Baseball (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
D4 Gameday Rangers (D)
|
9
|
14
|
D5 Thunder Wolves (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/04/19
5:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
A3 Sterling Titans (A)
|
2
|
10
|
A4 WYCO Coates (A)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/04/19
5:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
D3 Denver Wild (D)
|
13
|
5
|
D4 Gameday Rangers (D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
[4] G1 NoCo Rush Blue (G)
|
13
|
7
|
[5] A1 Colorado Iron Pigs (A)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
[13] C3 Colorado Rage (C)
|
14
|
3
|
[14] F2 Laramie Regulators (F)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
[12] E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
15
|
7
|
[15] A2 Power Alley Walls (A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
[9] D5 Thunder Wolves (D)
|
13
|
2
|
[10] D3 Denver Wild (D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
[8] F1 Windsor Shockers (F)
|
7
|
11
|
[11] B2 Erie Tigers (B)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
[16] C1 Billings Impact (C)
|
2
|
17
|
[22] A3 Sterling Titans (A)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
[17] G2 Gillette Bulldogs (G)
|
11
|
3
|
[23] C2 Rocky Mountain Monarchs (C)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
[1] C4 Majestic Baseball (C)
|
3
|
2
|
[4] G1 NoCo Rush Blue (G)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
[6] B3 ThunderBolts (B)
|
4
|
1
|
[13] C3 Colorado Rage (C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
[12] E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
13
|
6
|
[7] D2 Brighton Predators (D)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
[19] B1 Power Alley Bockelmann (B)
|
11
|
15
|
[20] D1 LBC Knights (D)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
[18] B4 Western Nebraska Red Dogs (B)
|
12
|
7
|
[21] F3 Thunder Reign (F)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
[24] D4 Gameday Rangers (D)
|
8
|
10
|
[27] A5 Thunder 14'ers (A)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/05/19
11:00 AM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 3
|
[25] G3 Slammers Avalanche (G)
|
7
|
14
|
[26] E3 Slammers Araujo (E)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
[2] A4 WYCO Coates (A)
|
3
|
2
|
[3] E1 NJ Club Fireballs (E)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:00 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
[6] B3 ThunderBolts (B)
|
12
|
11
|
[9] D5 Thunder Wolves (D)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:00 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 2
|
[11] B2 Erie Tigers (B)
|
6
|
8
|
[12] E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
[22] A3 Sterling Titans (A)
|
9
|
8
|
[20] D1 LBC Knights (D)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - West Field
|
[18] B4 Western Nebraska Red Dogs (B)
|
7
|
9
|
[17] G2 Gillette Bulldogs (G)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 05/05/19
1:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 4
|
[27] A5 Thunder 14'ers (A)
|
15
|
16
|
[26] E3 Slammers Araujo (E)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:15 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - Larry Walker
|
[1] C4 Majestic Baseball (C)
|
6
|
4
|
[2] A4 WYCO Coates (A)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:15 PM
|
ROLLAND MOORE - Field 1
|
[6] B3 ThunderBolts (B)
|
11
|
1
|
[12] E2 Power Alley Johnson (E)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 05/05/19
3:15 PM
|
Lincoln Complex (Larry Walker & Lincoln Fields) - North Field
|
[22] A3 Sterling Titans (A)
|
7
|
10
|
[17] G2 Gillette Bulldogs (G)
|
|
|