P1
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
A1 Fort Collins Tigers (A)
|
6
|
1
|
A2 Colorado Grizzlies (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
B1 Thunder Academy Red (B)
|
16
|
2
|
B2 SA Wombats (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Grizzly Peak
|
C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
1
|
11
|
C2 WYCO 2026 (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Puma Peak
|
D1 Eaton Reds (D)
|
3
|
6
|
D2 BOCO Badgers Red (D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
E1 Windsor Whiplash Baseball (E)
|
3
|
2
|
E2 WYCO Baseball-Zowada (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
F1 CO Rough Riders-Leinberger (F)
|
19
|
6
|
F2 Power Alley Garrison (F)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
G1 Louisville Dirt Devils Black (G)
|
8
|
7
|
G2 Brighton Crush (G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/04/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
H1 Slammers Davis (H)
|
18
|
4
|
H2 Triple Play Wolves (H)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
A1 Fort Collins Tigers (A)
|
8
|
6
|
A3 Diamond Club - Roybal (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
B1 Thunder Academy Red (B)
|
12
|
11
|
B3 South Jeff Bombers (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Grizzly Peak
|
C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
6
|
5
|
C3 Thompson Rivers Elite - Blue (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Puma Peak
|
D1 Eaton Reds (D)
|
18
|
4
|
D3 Colorado Fury (D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
E1 Windsor Whiplash Baseball (E)
|
13
|
13
|
E3 Parker Hawks Royal (E)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
F1 CO Rough Riders-Leinberger (F)
|
16
|
9
|
F3 SO CO DIRTBAGS (F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
G1 Louisville Dirt Devils Black (G)
|
10
|
11
|
G3 Cheyenne Mustangs (G)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
H1 Slammers Davis (H)
|
18
|
5
|
H3 Casper Crush Black (H)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
E2 WYCO Baseball-Zowada (E)
|
22
|
0
|
E3 Parker Hawks Royal (E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
F2 Power Alley Garrison (F)
|
3
|
9
|
F3 SO CO DIRTBAGS (F)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
G2 Brighton Crush (G)
|
16
|
1
|
G3 Cheyenne Mustangs (G)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
H2 Triple Play Wolves (H)
|
1
|
11
|
H3 Casper Crush Black (H)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
A2 Colorado Grizzlies (A)
|
11
|
13
|
A4 Majestic (A)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
B2 SA Wombats (B)
|
4
|
22
|
B4 Gillette Bulldogs (B)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Grizzly Peak
|
C2 WYCO 2026 (C)
|
9
|
6
|
C4 Sterling Tigers (C)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Puma Peak
|
D2 BOCO Badgers Red (D)
|
11
|
6
|
D4 Laramie Regulators (D)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
A3 Diamond Club - Roybal (A)
|
12
|
9
|
A4 Majestic (A)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
B3 South Jeff Bombers (B)
|
14
|
0
|
B4 Gillette Bulldogs (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Grizzly Peak
|
C3 Thompson Rivers Elite - Blue (C)
|
16
|
3
|
C4 Sterling Tigers (C)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Puma Peak
|
D3 Colorado Fury (D)
|
8
|
21
|
D4 Laramie Regulators (D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
[4] D2 BOCO Badgers Red (D)
|
7
|
11
|
[5] B1 Thunder Academy Red (B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
[6] A1 Fort Collins Tigers (A)
|
13
|
15
|
[13] D4 Laramie Regulators (D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
[7] E1 Windsor Whiplash Baseball (E)
|
3
|
10
|
[12] D1 Eaton Reds (D)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
[21] G3 Cheyenne Mustangs (G)
|
6
|
3
|
[22] E3 Parker Hawks Royal (E)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
[20] C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
14
|
13
|
[23] A2 Colorado Grizzlies (A)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Grizzly Peak
|
[17] H3 Casper Crush Black (H)
|
1
|
9
|
[18] F3 SO CO DIRTBAGS (F)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Puma Peak
|
[16] G1 Louisville Dirt Devils Black (G)
|
5
|
18
|
[19] A4 Majestic (A)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/05/19
8:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
[27] B2 SA Wombats (B)
|
11
|
5
|
[28] D3 Colorado Fury (D)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
[1] H1 Slammers Davis (H)
|
4
|
21
|
[5] B1 Thunder Academy Red (B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
[9] G2 Brighton Crush (G)
|
9
|
10
|
[10] C3 Thompson Rivers Elite - Blue (C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
[8] E2 WYCO Baseball-Zowada (E)
|
1
|
6
|
[11] B3 South Jeff Bombers (B)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
[14] A3 Diamond Club - Roybal (A)
|
7
|
6
|
[21] G3 Cheyenne Mustangs (G)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
[20] C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
16
|
5
|
[15] B4 Gillette Bulldogs (B)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 05/05/19
10:00 AM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
[24] C4 Sterling Tigers (C)
|
11
|
10
|
[27] B2 SA Wombats (B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
[2] F1 CO Rough Riders-Leinberger (F)
|
0
|
10
|
[3] C2 WYCO 2026 (C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
[13] D4 Laramie Regulators (D)
|
3
|
11
|
[10] C3 Thompson Rivers Elite - Blue (C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 2
|
[11] B3 South Jeff Bombers (B)
|
14
|
1
|
[12] D1 Eaton Reds (D)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
[14] A3 Diamond Club - Roybal (A)
|
3
|
13
|
[18] F3 SO CO DIRTBAGS (F)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Bison Peak
|
[19] A4 Majestic (A)
|
8
|
11
|
[20] C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/05/19
12:00 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
[25] F2 Power Alley Garrison (F)
|
11
|
1
|
[26] H2 Triple Play Wolves (H)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/05/19
2:15 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 4
|
[5] B1 Thunder Academy Red (B)
|
11
|
6
|
[3] C2 WYCO 2026 (C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/05/19
2:15 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 1
|
[10] C3 Thompson Rivers Elite - Blue (C)
|
9
|
11
|
[11] B3 South Jeff Bombers (B)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 05/05/19
2:15 PM
|
EATON SPORTS COMPLEX - Arapahoe Peak
|
[18] F3 SO CO DIRTBAGS (F)
|
15
|
3
|
[20] C1 Fort Collins Force - Blue (C)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 05/05/19
2:15 PM
|
RIVERSIDE PARK - Field 3
|
[24] C4 Sterling Tigers (C)
|
4
|
7
|
[25] F2 Power Alley Garrison (F)
|
|
|