P10
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
NTX EDGE 07
|
1
|
12
|
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Showtime Softball 12U
|
2
|
11
|
Diamond Express - Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Moore High School
|
CS Thunder 12B
|
5
|
9
|
American Thunder Dohle
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Cougars 06'
|
2
|
12
|
Firecrackers-Verne
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Sanger Indians
|
2
|
4
|
Northern ICE 007
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/01/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 6
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki
|
11
|
0
|
Texas Eclipse
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Diamond Express - Blue
|
6
|
1
|
L'il Saints
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Cougars 06'
|
0
|
18
|
West U Wave
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 6
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki
|
10
|
5
|
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Northern ICE 007
|
2
|
5
|
Firecrackers-Verne
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Moore High School
|
American Thunder Dohle
|
2
|
8
|
Texas Lady Aces 12u
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/01/19
9:45 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Texas Blaze Aleman 07
|
8
|
0
|
NTX EDGE 07
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Impact Gold Elite 07
|
11
|
0
|
Showtime Softball 12U
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Texas Eclipse
|
1
|
5
|
Texas Blaze Aleman 07
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Hit Away - Martinez
|
6
|
4
|
Eagles Fastpitch 06
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
West U Wave
|
14
|
4
|
Sanger Indians
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 6
|
Colorado Stars 06
|
1
|
9
|
ECI Dynamite
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/01/19
11:30 AM
|
Moore High School
|
CS Thunder 12B
|
3
|
9
|
Extra Innings 12U FTW
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/01/19
1:15 PM
|
Southmoore High School
|
L'il Saints
|
|
|
MOJO
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/01/19
3:00 PM
|
Moore High School
|
Blue Angels 12U Wheeler
|
|
|
Extra Innings 12U FTW
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
MOJO
|
3
|
6
|
Diamond Express - Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
L'il Saints
|
6
|
2
|
Showtime Softball 12U
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Moore High School
|
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u
|
2
|
10
|
Texas Blaze Aleman 07
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:30 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Firecrackers-Verne
|
3
|
10
|
West U Wave
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 06/02/19
9:30 AM
|
Moore High School
|
Texas Blaze Aleman 07
|
2
|
5
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 06/02/19
9:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
MOJO
|
1
|
12
|
Showtime Softball 12U*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 06/02/19
9:30 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Impact Gold Elite 07
|
13
|
0
|
L'il Saints
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 06/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Northern ICE 007
|
1
|
12
|
West U Wave
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 06/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Az Thundercats
|
5
|
2
|
Hit Away - Martinez
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 06/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Moore High School
|
Texas Eclipse
|
2
|
1
|
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 06/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Diamond Express - Blue*
|
3
|
2
|
Impact Gold Elite 07
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/02/19
11:30 AM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Firecrackers-Verne
|
7
|
4
|
Sanger Indians
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 06/02/19
12:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Eagles Fastpitch 06
|
4
|
3
|
Grassland Storm 06
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/02/19
12:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 2
|
TX Blaze 07 Arguijo
|
8
|
0
|
ECI Dynamite
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/02/19
12:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Fireballs Xtreme - Chavers
|
6
|
4
|
Az Thundercats
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 06/02/19
12:30 PM
|
Moore High School
|
NTX EDGE 07
|
3
|
15
|
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 06/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Northern ICE 007
|
3
|
9
|
Colorado Cougars 06'
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 06/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Az Thundercats
|
6
|
5
|
Eagles Fastpitch 06
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 06/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Grassland Storm 06
|
1
|
2
|
Hit Away - Martinez
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 06/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Moore High School
|
NTX EDGE 07
|
4
|
9
|
Texas Eclipse
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 06/02/19
2:30 PM
|
Southmoore High School
|
Sanger Indians
|
1
|
5
|
Colorado Cougars 06'
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/02/19
3:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Texas Lady Aces 12u
|
4
|
6
|
Blue Angels 12U Wheeler
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 06/02/19
3:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Eagles Fastpitch 06*
|
1
|
10
|
Fireballs Xtreme - Chavers
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 06/02/19
3:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 2
|
Elkhorn Edge
|
1
|
9
|
TX Blaze 07 Arguijo
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 06/02/19
3:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
ECI Dynamite
|
5
|
1
|
Extra Innings-2K25
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Extra Innings-2K25
|
9
|
5
|
Colorado Stars 06
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
American Thunder Dohle
|
4
|
6
|
Blue Angels 12U Wheeler
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Extra Innings 12U FTW
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Lady Aces 12u
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 06/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Westmoore High School
|
Impact Gold Elite 07*
|
11
|
3
|
MOJO
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Elkhorn Edge
|
5
|
7
|
Colorado Stars 06
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 06/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Extra Innings-2K25
|
2
|
1
|
TX Blaze 07 Arguijo
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 06/02/19
6:30 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Blue Angels 12U Wheeler
|
2
|
6
|
CS Thunder 12B
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
|
Fireballs Xtreme - Chavers
|
10
|
0
|
Grassland Storm 06
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 4
|
Extra Innings-2K25*
|
4
|
5
|
Elkhorn Edge
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 06/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Buck Thomas Park - Field 5
|
Extra Innings 12U FTW
|
12
|
0
|
American Thunder Dohle
|
|
|