P1
|
Fri 04/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
C3 Futures - Gray (A)
|
4
|
9
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 04/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
US Elite 14 - Rosborough (A)
|
2
|
2
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 04/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht (A)
|
3
|
4
|
Game Train (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 04/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
C3 Futures - Gray (A)
|
8
|
10
|
Game Train (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 04/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (A)
|
10
|
1
|
US Elite 14 - Rosborough (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 04/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Stadium Field
|
Texas Raiders - LaGreca (A)
|
4
|
12
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht (A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 7
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
17
|
6
|
Texas Oilers - Williams (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 8
|
Tribe Baseball (B)
|
9
|
10
|
Texas Stix North 2023 (B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Dallas Bandits-Hardison 14u (D)
|
3
|
8
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Tinius (D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (E)
|
9
|
6
|
Texas ATTACK (E)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 8
|
Texas Oilers - Williams (B)
|
2
|
14
|
Tribe Baseball (B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Texas Rattlers - King (D)
|
0
|
14
|
Dallas Bandits-Hardison 14u (D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 04/07/19
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Texas ATTACK (E)
|
5
|
7
|
ROCK Baseball (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
ROCK Baseball (E)
|
3
|
1
|
BN Saints 14uAAA Anderson (E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Tinius (D)
|
1
|
0
|
Texas Rattlers - King (D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:00 PM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 8
|
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
5
|
3
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
[4] US Elite 14 - Rosborough (A)
|
0
|
11
|
[5] Texas Raiders - LaGreca (A)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
[3] Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht (A)
|
8
|
2
|
[6] C3 Futures - Gray (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 8
|
Texas Cannons (C)
|
0
|
4
|
Texas Lions (C)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
[5] Texas Raiders - LaGreca (A)
|
0
|
2
|
[1] 14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (A)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
[3] Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht (A)
|
0
|
10
|
[2] Game Train (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 04/07/19
4:00 PM
|
Carpenter Park - Field 8
|
Texas Lions (C)
|
1
|
4
|
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Blue Field
|
[1] 14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson (A)
|
1
|
1
|
[2] Game Train (A)
|
|
|