P1
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 1
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (D)
|
7
|
6
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Biggerstaff (D)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 3
|
Rattlers - Whistler (E)
|
1
|
0
|
Texas Bombers - O'Connor (E)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 5
|
D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (C)
|
6
|
11
|
North Texas Braves (C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Frisco Riders - Dillingham (A)
|
1
|
6
|
TCR Bobcats - Huebel (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 4
|
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi (F)
|
5
|
7
|
Texas 66ers (F)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
DC Kings (B)
|
6
|
5
|
Mavericks GH (B)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 1
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (D)
|
2
|
10
|
Keller Aces (D)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 3
|
Rattlers - Whistler (E)
|
5
|
2
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Hawpe (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 5
|
D-BAT Mustangs - Viars (C)
|
10
|
13
|
USA Prime 11U - Mooneyham (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 4
|
Texas 66ers (F)
|
7
|
9
|
Texas Giants Academy (F)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Ropes - Willoughby (A)
|
5
|
7
|
Frisco Riders - Dillingham (A)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin (B)
|
7
|
1
|
DC Kings (B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Mavericks GH (B)
|
10
|
8
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 1
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Biggerstaff (D)
|
7
|
4
|
CCBA A's - Helton (D)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers - O'Connor (E)
|
9
|
0
|
Texas Edge - Becera (E)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 5
|
North Texas Braves (C)
|
10
|
3
|
Highland Village Storm - Rodriguez (C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 4
|
Midwest Elite (F)
|
7
|
2
|
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi (F)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
TCR Bobcats - Huebel (A)
|
17
|
2
|
Ropes - Willoughby (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 1
|
Keller Aces (D)
|
6
|
5
|
C3 Futures Navy (D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 3
|
Cooperstown Cobras - Hawpe (E)
|
13
|
12
|
HVA Storm - Schultz (E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 5
|
USA Prime 11U - Mooneyham (C)
|
14
|
12
|
TCR Bobcats - Watson/Merritt (C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
DFW Express - Cress (H)
|
6
|
9
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Greenway (H)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 4
|
Midwest Elite (F)
|
12
|
6
|
Texas Giants Academy (F)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Southlake Dragons - O'Neal (G)
|
8
|
4
|
Texas Prospects Futures (G)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
YETI Baseball Club (G)
|
21
|
0
|
Southlake Dragons - O'Neal (G)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 1
|
CCBA A's - Helton (D)
|
6
|
10
|
C3 Futures Navy (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Heritage Yards - Field 3
|
Texas Edge - Becera (E)
|
9
|
2
|
HVA Storm - Schultz (E)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Harold Bacchus Community Park - Field 5
|
Highland Village Storm - Rodriguez (C)
|
13
|
7
|
TCR Bobcats - Watson/Merritt (C)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (H)
|
15
|
4
|
DFW Express - Cress (H)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Dulins Dodgers TX - Greenway (H)
|
8
|
3
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (H)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Texas Prospects Futures (G)
|
1
|
14
|
YETI Baseball Club (G)
|
|
|