P1
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Village - 1
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
7
|
23
|
Black Widows
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Westfield Village - 2
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
7
|
8
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
OC Elite- Esteban*
|
10
|
2
|
Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen*
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Azteca Softball*
|
0
|
0
|
Team TFS STX 16u*
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
22
|
3
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
8
|
0
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
3
|
4
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
9
|
17
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
5
|
6
|
Orland Park A's
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
0
|
28
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
12
|
1
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
California Blues Softball
|
16
|
4
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
4
|
4
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
4
|
8
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
0
|
4
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
4
|
12
|
Utah Legends
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Village - 1
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
3
|
9
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Westfield Village - 2
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
2
|
9
|
Black Widows
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
OC Elite- Esteban*
|
6
|
5
|
Team TFS STX 16u*
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Azteca Softball*
|
0
|
0
|
Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen*
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
15
|
0
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
11
|
4
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
10
|
0
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
0
|
13
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
1
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
1
|
14
|
Orland Park A's
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
6
|
11
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
California Blues Softball
|
12
|
2
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
3
|
5
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
18
|
9
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
7
|
6
|
Utah Legends
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
5
|
8
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Village - 1
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
1
|
5
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Westfield Village - 2
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
15
|
0
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
NJ HEIST
|
1
|
7
|
Elk Grove Heat Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Blaze 16U A*
|
10
|
4
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio*
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
5
|
10
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
6
|
12
|
Utah Eclipse
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
4
|
2
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
14
|
7
|
Utah Cruisers
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
16
|
6
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Elite-Oregon*
|
10
|
8
|
Texas Premier 16U Futures*
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers- Eastside*
|
11
|
5
|
Warren Wave 16 gold*
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires*
|
5
|
24
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB*
|
|
|
P53
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
9
|
0
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
|
|
P54
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Majestix - Flash
|
10
|
9
|
GRB Rays
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
9
|
6
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
P56
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
6
|
18
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Village - 1
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
9
|
3
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Westfield Village - 2
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
0
|
8
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
NJ HEIST
|
1
|
1
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Blaze 16U A*
|
4
|
8
|
Elk Grove Heat Red*
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
7
|
10
|
Utah Eclipse
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
8
|
10
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
8
|
11
|
Utah Cruisers
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
2
|
1
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
|
|
P57
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal*
|
14
|
1
|
Texas Premier 16U Futures*
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Elite-Oregon
|
7
|
13
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
P59
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers- Eastside*
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB*
|
|
|
P60
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires*
|
20
|
2
|
Warren Wave 16 gold*
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
9
|
7
|
GRB Rays
|
|
|
P62
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Majestix - Flash
|
6
|
4
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
1
|
9
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
2
|
11
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
P65
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
3
|
2
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
P66
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf*
|
4
|
2
|
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01*
|
|
|
P67
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
3
|
11
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
P68
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
6
|
6
|
NJ PRIDE
|
|
|
P69
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
10
|
5
|
southern Idaho ice
|
|
|
P70
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Ak Krush
|
8
|
7
|
NJ HEIST
|
|
|
P71
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
6
|
3
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
P72
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
The Warriors
|
3
|
12
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
|
|
P73
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
So Cal Hydra
|
1
|
19
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
P74
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
1
|
14
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
3
|
13
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
0
|
16
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
|
|
P77
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
11
|
3
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
|
|
P78
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
7
|
8
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
|
|
P113
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
5
|
7
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
|
|
P114
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Prodigy Premier
|
20
|
1
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
P79
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley*
|
5
|
9
|
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01*
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
13
|
5
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
P81
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
13
|
9
|
NJ PRIDE
|
|
|
P82
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
2
|
20
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
10
|
2
|
NJ HEIST
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Ak Krush
|
5
|
13
|
southern Idaho ice
|
|
|
P85
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
8
|
6
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
|
|
P86
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
The Warriors
|
2
|
4
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
So Cal Hydra
|
0
|
14
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
P88
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
2
|
14
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
P89
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
4
|
7
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
|
|
P90
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
4
|
21
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
9
|
1
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
|
|
P92
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
12
|
5
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
|
|
P115
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
22
|
2
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
P116
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Prodigy Premier
|
3
|
2
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
1
|
5
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
5
|
10
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
7
|
5
|
Black Widows
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
0
|
21
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
P93
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo*
|
8
|
3
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio*
|
|
|
P94
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
TC Stars- Judge*
|
0
|
10
|
AIA Athletics*
|
|
|
P95
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
So Cal Storm
|
2
|
10
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
|
|
P96
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Denver Khaos
|
1
|
22
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
P97
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
16
|
1
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
|
|
P98
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
4
|
5
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
P99
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
6
|
0
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
|
|
P100
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
1
|
12
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
P101
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
15
|
1
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
P102
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
2
|
13
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
P117
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
5
|
3
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
P118
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
3
|
14
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
5
|
8
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
12
|
3
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
|
|
B7
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Black Widows
|
5
|
12
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
|
|
B8
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
5
|
10
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
P103
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo*
|
16
|
12
|
AIA Athletics*
|
|
|
P104
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
TC Stars- Judge*
|
2
|
5
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio*
|
|
|
P105
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
So Cal Storm
|
1
|
23
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
P106
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Denver Khaos
|
1
|
8
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
|
|
P107
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
3
|
14
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
P108
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
7
|
6
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
|
|
P109
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
13
|
5
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
P110
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
3
|
7
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
|
|
P111
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
9
|
6
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
P112
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
6
|
8
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
P119
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
8
|
7
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
P120
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
3
|
5
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
B9
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
10
|
2
|
Elk Grove Heat Red
|
|
|
B21
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
6
|
21
|
Orland Park A's
|
|
|
B22
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
9
|
2
|
California Blues Softball
|
|
|
B33
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
2
|
11
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
|
|
B34
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 2
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
8
|
9
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
|
|
B41
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
2
|
10
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
|
|
B42
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Utah Cruisers
|
8
|
6
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
|
|
B45
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
6
|
9
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
B46
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Utah Eclipse
|
3
|
8
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
|
|
B57
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
14
|
3
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
B58
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
9
|
6
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
B61
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
15
|
1
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
|
|
B62
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
GRB Rays
|
19
|
3
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
|
|
B73
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
5
|
4
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
B74
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
4
|
20
|
Prodigy Premier
|
|
|
B77
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
9
|
6
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
|
|
B78
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
NWA Legends 02
|
11
|
12
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
|
|
B81
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
15
|
2
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
B82
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
16
|
1
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
|
|
B97
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
7
|
4
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
B98
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
14
|
4
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B109
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
4
|
6
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
|
|
B110
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
5
|
6
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
|
|
B117
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
6
|
10
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 3
|
TC Stars- Judge
|
2
|
5
|
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
8
|
1
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
|
|
B23
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
8
|
9
|
California Blues Softball
|
|
|
B24
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Orland Park A's
|
9
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B35
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 2
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
14
|
2
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B36
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 1
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
6
|
9
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
|
|
B43
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
7
|
3
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
|
|
B44
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
3
|
17
|
Utah Cruisers
|
|
|
B47
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
8
|
9
|
Utah Eclipse
|
|
|
B48
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
6
|
10
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
|
|
B59
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
1
|
13
|
Majestix - Flash
|
|
|
B60
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
9
|
2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B63
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
9
|
1
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
|
|
B64
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
7
|
10
|
GRB Rays
|
|
|
B76
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
14
|
6
|
Prodigy Premier
|
|
|
B79
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
13
|
1
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
B80
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
13
|
2
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
|
|
B83
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
6
|
7
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
|
|
B84
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
4
|
6
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
B99
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
OK Blaze
|
13
|
2
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B100
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
7
|
5
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B111
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
1
|
6
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
B112
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
7
|
6
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
|
|
B118
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
NJ PRIDE
|
8
|
4
|
Ak Krush
|
|
|
P121
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Firecrackers- Eastside
|
2
|
4
|
Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 3
|
TC Stars- Judge
|
6
|
2
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
|
|
P127
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen
|
3
|
6
|
Blaze 16U A
|
|
|
B17
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
5
|
3
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
|
|
B18
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
9
|
1
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
8
|
5
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
7
|
6
|
Elite-Oregon
|
|
|
B37
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 1
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
9
|
6
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
B38
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 2
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
15
|
1
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
|
|
B49
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
5
|
9
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
B50
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Utah Legends
|
10
|
4
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
15
|
1
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
10
|
1
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B65
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
0
|
14
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
|
|
B66
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
10
|
2
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
|
|
B69
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
3
|
5
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
|
|
B70
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
7
|
3
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
|
|
B75
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
13
|
1
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
B85
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
12
|
3
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
|
|
B86
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
14
|
2
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
|
|
B89
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
0
|
2
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
|
|
|
B90
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
AIA Athletics
|
3
|
8
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
|
|
B101
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
So Cal Hydra
|
0
|
8
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B102
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
9
|
1
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
|
|
B105
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
So Cal Storm
|
7
|
0
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
|
|
B106
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
15
|
3
|
Denver Khaos
|
|
|
B113
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
4
|
6
|
southern Idaho ice
|
|
|
B114
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
NJ HEIST
|
7
|
8
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
|
|
B120
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
9
|
1
|
NJ PRIDE
|
|
|
P122
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Firecrackers- Eastside
|
12
|
3
|
Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 3
|
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
2
|
6
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
|
|
P128
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen
|
10
|
9
|
Team TFS STX 16u
|
|
|
B19
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
11
|
7
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
1
|
11
|
Elite-Oregon
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
|
|
B39
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 2
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
8
|
9
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
|
|
B40
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 1
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
13
|
2
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
B51
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
15
|
6
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B52
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
15
|
13
|
Utah Legends
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
10
|
2
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
4
|
3
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
|
|
B67
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
6
|
14
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
|
|
B68
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
8
|
6
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
|
|
B71
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
9
|
0
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
|
|
B72
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
9
|
1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
|
|
B87
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
10
|
0
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
|
|
B88
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
4
|
6
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
B91
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
10
|
1
|
AIA Athletics
|
|
|
B92
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
|
7
|
5
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
|
|
B103
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
So Cal Hydra
|
2
|
12
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
|
|
B104
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
6
|
2
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
8
|
4
|
Denver Khaos
|
|
|
B108
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
So Cal Storm
|
4
|
10
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
B115
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
6
|
5
|
NJ HEIST
|
|
|
B116
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
southern Idaho ice
|
6
|
5
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
|
|
B119
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
11
|
7
|
Ak Krush
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
12
|
18
|
Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Blaze 16U A
|
1
|
11
|
Team TFS STX 16u
|
|
|
B121
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
9
|
7
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
|
|
B122
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
5
|
3
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
|
|
B123
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Utah Cruisers
|
2
|
3
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
B124
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
11
|
1
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
[1] Team TFS STX 16u
|
4
|
17
|
Orland Park A's
|
|
|
B150
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
[1] Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
5
|
9
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
|
|
B151
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
3
|
0
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
|
|
B152
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
GRB Rays
|
9
|
0
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
|
|
B177
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
3
|
10
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
|
|
B178
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
9
|
1
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
|
|
B179
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
4
|
10
|
Utah Legends
|
|
|
B180
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
14
|
1
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
|
|
B208
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
8
|
6
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
|
|
B209
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
1
|
10
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B233
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Elk Grove Heat Red
|
6
|
7
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
|
|
B234
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Elite-Oregon
|
2
|
12
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B235
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
5
|
9
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
|
|
B261
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
[3] Blaze 16U A
|
5
|
3
|
California Blues Softball
|
|
|
B262
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
[3] Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
11
|
3
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
|
|
B263
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Utah Eclipse
|
6
|
2
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B305
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 2
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
7
|
6
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B306
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
17
|
10
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B330
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
13
|
11
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B331
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 5
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
8
|
15
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
|
|
B332
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 4
|
NWA Legends 02
|
16
|
8
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
|
|
B125
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
15
|
3
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
B126
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
|
4
|
8
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
|
|
B127
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
11
|
2
|
southern Idaho ice
|
|
|
B128
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
5
|
4
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B153
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
4
|
7
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
B154
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
[1] TC Stars- Judge
|
4
|
6
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B155
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
1
|
9
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
B156
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
2
|
10
|
Orland Park A's
|
|
|
B181
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Prodigy Premier
|
6
|
9
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
|
|
B182
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
12
|
5
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B183
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
So Cal Storm
|
7
|
6
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
|
|
B184
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
10
|
7
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
|
|
B210
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
[2] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
3
|
2
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
|
|
B211
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
8
|
5
|
NJ PRIDE
|
|
|
B236
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
17
|
0
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
|
|
B237
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
13
|
2
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
|
|
B240
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
5
|
8
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
|
|
B264
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
4
|
13
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
|
|
B265
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
7
|
1
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
|
|
B268
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
10
|
2
|
[3] Blaze 16U A
|
|
|
B307
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 1
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
11
|
1
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
|
|
B308
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
9
|
1
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
|
|
B309
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 3
|
AIA Athletics
|
15
|
2
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B328
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 5
|
NJ HEIST
|
3
|
2
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
|
|
B329
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 4
|
So Cal Hydra
|
5
|
13
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
B335
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Clement Park - Field 6
|
Ak Krush
|
11
|
6
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
|
|
B129
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
0
|
6
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
B130
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
9
|
4
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
|
|
B131
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
4
|
5
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
B134
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
14
|
9
|
Utah Cruisers
|
|
|
B157
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
5
|
4
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
|
|
B158
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
GRB Rays
|
7
|
4
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
B159
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
3
|
7
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
B162
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
[1] Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez
|
|
|
B185
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
9
|
1
|
Utah Legends
|
|
|
B205
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
[2] Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen
|
1
|
15
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B206
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
11
|
5
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
B207
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
8
|
6
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
|
|
B214
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
8
|
5
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B215
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
[2] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
5
|
8
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
|
|
B238
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
5
|
10
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
B239
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
0
|
8
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
|
|
B241
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
|
|
B266
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
14
|
0
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
|
|
B267
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
4
|
2
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
|
|
B269
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
[3] Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
8
|
1
|
Utah Eclipse
|
|
|
B310
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 1
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
13
|
3
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
|
|
B311
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 3
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
5
|
11
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
|
|
B312
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 2
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
7
|
10
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
B333
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 5
|
Black Widows
|
5
|
1
|
NJ HEIST
|
|
|
B334
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 4
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
8
|
7
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
|
|
B336
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 6
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
11
|
2
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
B132
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Nevada Dirt Dawgs 16A
|
4
|
11
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
B133
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
|
10
|
2
|
southern Idaho ice
|
|
|
B160
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
9
|
4
|
NorCal FIRECRACKERS-Gregory
|
|
|
B161
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
[1] TC Stars- Judge
|
6
|
5
|
Oklahoma Kaos
|
|
|
B186
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
7
|
5
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
|
|
B187
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
8
|
0
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
B212
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
2
|
4
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B213
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
14
|
6
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
|
|
B216
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
20
|
1
|
Prodigy-SoCo
|
|
|
B217
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
16
|
2
|
NJ PRIDE
|
|
|
B242
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
12
|
4
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
B243
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
OK Blaze
|
15
|
8
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
|
|
B246
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
Elite-Oregon
|
11
|
6
|
Firecrackers Jamison
|
|
|
B270
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 5
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
11
|
8
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
|
|
B272
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
8
|
7
|
Nebraska Nemesis Black
|
|
|
B274
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 6
|
Colorado Invasion - Rivera
|
2
|
10
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B313
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 3
|
Denver Khaos
|
0
|
9
|
AIA Athletics
|
|
|
B314
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 2
|
YELLOW JACKETS
|
6
|
11
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
|
|
B315
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 1
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Thunderstix 16U
|
|
|
B337
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Clement Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
16
|
5
|
NC Sting - Tucker
|
|
|
B188
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
6
|
5
|
Prodigy Premier
|
|
|
B189
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
10
|
5
|
Illinois Esprit 16u
|
|
|
B190
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
6
|
1
|
Team Kansas-Kern
|
|
|
B218
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
2
|
10
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
|
|
B244
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 2
|
Pro Swing Blue
|
13
|
14
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
|
|
B245
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 3
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
9
|
4
|
Oklahoma Blaze 16U
|
|
|
B271
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 1
|
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
3
|
9
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
B273
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Schaefer Complex - Field 4
|
Colorado Aces Fastpitch RED
|
4
|
12
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
|
|
B135
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Caligold Soares 16U
|
10
|
11
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
|
|
B136
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
5
|
4
|
SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/JENDRO/DUGAN
|
|
|
B137
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
6
|
4
|
Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
|
|
|
B138
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
7
|
6
|
So Cal 3D Klepfer
|
|
|
B191
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
12
|
3
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
B192
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Utah Legends
|
13
|
7
|
Az Bombers - Gonzales
|
|
|
B195
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 3
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
1
|
5
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
|
|
B196
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 1
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
10
|
6
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
|
|
B220
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 2
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
9
|
1
|
Firecrackers-AZ Munoz
|
|
|
B221
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 3
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
8
|
0
|
Carroll County Crush 01
|
|
|
B247
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Elk Grove Heat Red
|
10
|
12
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
|
|
B248
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
20
|
2
|
Raptors Edge 16U
|
|
|
B249
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS
|
2
|
12
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
|
|
B250
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Elite-Oregon
|
12
|
10
|
St. Louis Pirates-Chrzanoski
|
|
|
B275
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
California Blues Softball
|
5
|
6
|
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
|
|
B276
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Utah Eclipse
|
9
|
15
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
|
|
B277
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
[3] Blaze 16U A
|
1
|
4
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
|
|
B278
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
5
|
2
|
Montana Avalanche 16U Weisgram
|
|
|
B338
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Rocky Mountain UpRising
|
2
|
14
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
|
|
B341
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
NJ HEIST
|
9
|
8
|
Colorado Rockettes
|
|
|
B342
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 1
|
Black Widows
|
7
|
3
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
B343
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Hyland Hills Complex - 2
|
Ak Krush
|
5
|
18
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
|
|
B163
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
[1] Team TFS STX 16u
|
1
|
9
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B164
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
American Freedom Express AZ - Ruden
|
7
|
8
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
|
|
B165
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
10
|
2
|
[1] TC Stars- Judge
|
|
|
B166
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
[1] Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
5
|
2
|
USSSA Pride Gil
|
|
|
B193
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Texas Blaze ETX Red
|
0
|
12
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B194
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
11
|
7
|
Ohana Tigers - Houten
|
|
|
B219
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 2
|
[2] Extreme Elite 16U Freshmen
|
10
|
11
|
[2] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
|
|
B222
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 3
|
Acers 16A Orange
|
5
|
11
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B223
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 1
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
10
|
3
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
|
|
B251
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
2
|
26
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B252
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
3
|
13
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
B279
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
1
|
2
|
[3] Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
|
|
B280
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
8
|
12
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
B316
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
The Warriors
|
7
|
2
|
Colorado Altitude 16u
|
|
|
B318
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
12
|
3
|
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio
|
|
|
B319
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
15
|
12
|
MN Snocatz 16 White
|
|
|
B339
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
10
|
1
|
Pro Swing Orange
|
|
|
B340
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
So Cal Hydra
|
10
|
15
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
B141
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
12
|
1
|
Texas Glory 16U RWB
|
|
|
B142
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
12
|
9
|
Colorado Crush - 16A - Higens
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Prospects Elite Throckmorton
|
8
|
16
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
B170
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
7
|
5
|
[1] Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires
|
|
|
B197
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Utah Legends
|
7
|
11
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B198
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
6
|
3
|
Indy Dreams-Bell/Atkinson
|
|
|
B224
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
0
|
5
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
|
|
B225
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 2
|
Team Synergy Softball
|
8
|
10
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
|
|
B226
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 3
|
[2] Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo
|
3
|
4
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B253
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
9
|
6
|
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley
|
|
|
B254
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Teamsmith-Ken
|
8
|
12
|
Elite-Oregon
|
|
|
B281
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
9
|
1
|
The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick)
|
|
|
B282
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01
|
2
|
6
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B320
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 3
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
7
|
9
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
|
|
B321
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
9
|
1
|
AIA Athletics
|
|
|
B322
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
Warren Wave 16 gold
|
7
|
8
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B323
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Denver Khaos
|
8
|
16
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B344
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
NJ HEIST
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
|
|
B345
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
14
|
2
|
NWA Legends 02
|
|
|
B139
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
4
|
8
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
|
|
B140
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
1
|
3
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
B167
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Orland Park A's
|
8
|
9
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
|
|
B168
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
GRB Rays
|
9
|
11
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
B199
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf
|
2
|
12
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B200
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
13
|
5
|
Intruders/DiVirgilio
|
|
|
B227
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 2
|
Lady Hustle-Scherer
|
3
|
12
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
|
|
B228
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 3
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
10
|
2
|
Phenom CA 16U Sabac/Moes
|
|
|
B229
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 1
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
19
|
4
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
|
|
B255
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Majestix - Flash
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
|
|
B256
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Flames Fastpitch
|
7
|
8
|
Elite-Oregon
|
|
|
B283
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
4
|
0
|
Legacy Fastpitch 02
|
|
|
B284
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
Hit Away - Doyle
|
3
|
4
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B324
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 5
|
AIA Athletics
|
10
|
4
|
The Warriors
|
|
|
B325
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
11
|
4
|
A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso
|
|
|
B326
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 4
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
11
|
12
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
B346
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Ak Krush
|
1
|
6
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
|
|
B347
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
14
|
4
|
Firecrackers - Watson 16U Premier
|
|
|
B143
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Sanchez
|
4
|
6
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B144
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
10
|
1
|
Nor Cal Legends
|
|
|
B171
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
GRB Rays
|
9
|
11
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
B172
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Orland Park A's
|
3
|
13
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B201
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 2
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
10
|
6
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B202
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Big Dry Creek - Field 1
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
12
|
9
|
Adrenaline Black 02
|
|
|
B230
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Hidden Lake - Field 3
|
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee
|
10
|
11
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
|
|
B257
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 1
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
9
|
13
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
B258
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 2
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
13
|
5
|
Elite-Oregon
|
|
|
B285
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 3
|
[3] Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
2
|
12
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
B286
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Youth Memorial - 4
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
4
|
2
|
Finesse - Kilburn
|
|
|
B327
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer (Arvada) - 6
|
AIA Athletics
|
18
|
6
|
Colorado Lightning 16U Asmus
|
|
|
B348
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 1
|
Black Widows
|
0
|
8
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
|
|
B349
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Skyline Vista - Field 2
|
Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin
|
9
|
16
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
B145
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
3
|
5
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
B146
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
7
|
6
|
Avanti's Yellow Jackets
|
|
|
B173
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
6
|
5
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
|
|
B174
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
10
|
3
|
OK Diamond Girls 02
|
|
|
B289
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
6
|
4
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B290
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Marucci Patriots 15U
|
2
|
4
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
B294
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
[3] Texas Premier 16U Futures
|
3
|
5
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
|
|
B295
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
14
|
13
|
Nor Cal Bownet
|
|
|
B299
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
NV Batbusters-AM
|
8
|
9
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
|
|
B300
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
9
|
2
|
[2] Firecrackers- Eastside
|
|
|
B350
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Black Widows
|
8
|
5
|
AIA Athletics
|
|
|
B351
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
12
|
9
|
ELITE-Mayhugh
|
|
|
B291
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 1
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
13
|
10
|
Jersey Outlaws Premier
|
|
|
B292
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
8
|
4
|
Firecrackers IV - Steiner
|
|
|
B296
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Media City-Travieso
|
3
|
6
|
OK Blaze
|
|
|
B297
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
7
|
2
|
NJ Batbusters Peterson
|
|
|
B301
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 1
|
Atlanta Premier - Patton
|
11
|
15
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
|
|
B302
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
12
|
8
|
Texas Glory 16u
|
|
|
B352
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Black Widows
|
8
|
5
|
Firecrackers-AZ.Noto 16U
|
|
|
B353
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Invasion-Belloni
|
9
|
12
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
|
|
B293
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 2
|
Tulsa Eagles Black
|
5
|
13
|
American Freedom - Balbin 16A
|
|
|
B298
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Lutz - Field 3
|
OK Blaze
|
3
|
11
|
Firecrackers Humble
|
|
|
B303
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 2
|
Cal Rebels-Vidal
|
11
|
0
|
Snohomish SWAT 02
|
|
|
B354
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Black Widows
|
7
|
5
|
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn
|
|
|