P1
|
Fri 05/25/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Warriors (A)
|
5
|
7
|
Dallas RedHawks - Cecil (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/25/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Texas Rattlers - Vaughn (A)
|
1
|
14
|
Ropes - Martin (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/25/18
8:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Warriors (A)
|
5
|
2
|
Texas Rattlers - Vaughn (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/25/18
8:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Dallas RedHawks - Cecil (A)
|
10
|
12
|
Ropes - Martin (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Dallas Mustangs - Stegman/Turner (B)
|
7
|
9
|
Saginaw Steel (B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Colleyville Crush (C)
|
1
|
16
|
Dallas Raiders Silver - Mullin (C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Dallas Mustangs - Stegman/Turner (B)
|
2
|
10
|
Coppell Cowboys - Stevens (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Colleyville Crush (C)
|
1
|
9
|
C3 Futures - Worley (C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Saginaw Steel (B)
|
4
|
7
|
Hill Country Reds - Farrell (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Dallas Raiders Silver - Mullin (C)
|
11
|
16
|
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Coppell Cowboys - Stevens (B)
|
7
|
7
|
Texas Titans (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
C3 Futures - Worley (C)
|
17
|
2
|
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
4
|
11
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
NTX Eagles - Branch (B)
|
11
|
5
|
Dallas Mustangs - Yanof (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/26/18
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Hill Country Reds - Farrell (B)
|
15
|
7
|
Texas Titans (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
15
|
0
|
Dallas Raiders Maroon - Mullin (A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
NTX Eagles - Branch (B)
|
16
|
1
|
Dallas Patriots - Yeamans (B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
20
|
1
|
Dallas Raiders Maroon - Mullin (A)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Dallas Mustangs - Yanof (B)
|
0
|
18
|
Dallas Patriots - Yeamans (B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Coppell Cowboys - Stevens (B)
|
8
|
5
|
Dallas Mustangs - Yanof (B)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Warriors (A)
|
11
|
3
|
Colleyville Crush (C)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field SB4
|
Saginaw Steel (B)
|
14
|
0
|
Dallas Raiders Silver - Mullin (C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Coppell Cowboys - Stevens (B)
|
1
|
11
|
Hill Country Reds - Farrell (B)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Colleyville Crush (C)
|
1
|
25
|
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour (C)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
McInnish Park - Field SB4
|
Texas Titans (B)
|
5
|
17
|
Dallas Raiders Silver - Mullin (C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Dallas Mustangs - Stegman/Turner (B)
|
7
|
8
|
Dallas Mustangs - Yanof (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Warriors (A)
|
8
|
1
|
C3 Futures - Worley (C)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field SB4
|
Saginaw Steel (B)
|
12
|
4
|
Texas Titans (B)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Hill Country Reds - Farrell (B)
|
5
|
8
|
Dallas Patriots - Yeamans (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Dallas Raiders Maroon - Mullin (A)
|
8
|
9
|
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour (C)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Dallas RedHawks - Cecil (A)
|
9
|
5
|
Texas Rattlers - Vaughn (A)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Ropes - Martin (A)
|
4
|
18
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 8
|
Dallas Mustangs - Stegman/Turner (B)
|
0
|
16
|
Dallas Patriots - Yeamans (B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
McInnish Park - Field 9
|
Dallas Raiders Maroon - Mullin (A)
|
9
|
23
|
C3 Futures - Worley (C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Dallas RedHawks - Cecil (A)
|
6
|
8
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
Ropes - Martin (A)
|
2
|
10
|
NTX Eagles - Branch (B)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 1
|
Texas Rattlers - Vaughn (A)
|
10
|
12
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Prestonwood Baptist Church - Field 2
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
9
|
9
|
NTX Eagles - Branch (B)
|
|
|