P1
|
Fri 05/25/18
6:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Texas Edge - Leffingwell (A)
|
3
|
13
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/25/18
6:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Ropes - Whitsell (A)
|
3
|
5
|
PTC Aces - Silvas (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/25/18
8:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Texas Edge - Leffingwell (A)
|
5
|
5
|
Ropes - Whitsell (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/25/18
8:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
12
|
2
|
PTC Aces - Silvas (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
8
|
1
|
East Texas Braves - Blue (B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
All American Titans (C)
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Stix - Jobe (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
C3 Futures - VP (D)
|
11
|
4
|
Dallas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Southlake Dragons - Odell (E)
|
11
|
1
|
Dallas Patriots - Brinkman (E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
10
|
3
|
Arlington Spartans - Richter (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
All American Titans (C)
|
9
|
11
|
Ropes - Valbuena (C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
C3 Futures - VP (D)
|
7
|
4
|
West Texas Gamblers (D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Southlake Dragons - Odell (E)
|
8
|
4
|
BBC - Libran (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
East Texas Braves - Blue (B)
|
5
|
6
|
Dallas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Texas Stix - Jobe (C)
|
0
|
6
|
Texas RedHawks (C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Dallas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (D)
|
9
|
2
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (D)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Dallas Patriots - Brinkman (E)
|
8
|
5
|
BBC - Libran (E)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Arlington Spartans - Richter (B)
|
10
|
6
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Ropes - Valbuena (C)
|
0
|
10
|
Texas RedHawks (C)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
West Texas Gamblers (D)
|
5
|
4
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
7
|
5
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
East Texas Braves - Blue (B)
|
3
|
6
|
Arlington Spartans - Richter (B)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Texas Edge - Leffingwell (A)
|
8
|
0
|
Southlake Dragons - Odell (E)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Texas Stix - Jobe (C)
|
7
|
9
|
Ropes - Valbuena (C)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Ropes - Whitsell (A)
|
9
|
13
|
West Texas Gamblers (D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Arlington Spartans - Richter (B)
|
3
|
8
|
Dallas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
Texas Edge - Leffingwell (A)
|
11
|
5
|
PTC Aces - Silvas (A)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Texas Stix - Jobe (C)
|
1
|
4
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 05/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Ropes - Whitsell (A)
|
12
|
7
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
East Texas Braves - Blue (B)
|
4
|
4
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
All American Titans (C)
|
6
|
3
|
Southlake Dragons - Odell (E)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Ropes - Valbuena (C)
|
10
|
7
|
Dallas Patriots - Brinkman (E)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Texas RedHawks (C)
|
5
|
6
|
West Texas Gamblers (D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
13
|
4
|
Dallas Raiders - LaGreca (B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
PTC Aces - Silvas (A)
|
10
|
10
|
C3 Futures - VP (D)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
D-BAT - Chamblee (A)
|
4
|
2
|
Dallas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (D)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 05/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
BBC - Libran (E)
|
2
|
14
|
PTC Aces - Cummings (D)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
9
|
9
|
Dallas Patriots - Unger (B)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Breckinridge Park - Field 2
|
All American Titans (C)
|
2
|
11
|
C3 Futures - VP (D)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Yellow Field
|
Dallas Raiders Elite - Anzaldua (D)
|
12
|
2
|
Dallas Patriots - Brinkman (E)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 05/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Railroad Park - Red Field
|
Texas RedHawks (C)
|
13
|
4
|
BBC - Libran (E)
|
|
|