P1
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
8
|
4
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
10U PTC Aces - Reynolds (B)
|
12
|
6
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (C)
|
13
|
4
|
NTX Bulls - Sifuentes (C)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:45 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
5
|
0
|
Hill Country Reds (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:45 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
10U PTC Aces - Reynolds (B)
|
9
|
9
|
Academy Select - Saylor/Salmon (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:45 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (C)
|
2
|
11
|
BN Mavericks - Tideskers (C)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:30 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (A)
|
5
|
5
|
Lightning Elite-Hoffman(Frisco) (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:30 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
16
|
12
|
Premier Prospects (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:30 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
NTX Bulls - Sifuentes (C)
|
10
|
11
|
North Texas Bulldogs (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:15 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Hill Country Reds (A)
|
1
|
6
|
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:15 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Academy Select - Saylor/Salmon (B)
|
7
|
4
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (B)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:15 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
BN Mavericks - Tideskers (C)
|
27
|
5
|
Texas Bats (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Lightning Elite-Hoffman(Frisco) (A)
|
6
|
9
|
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Premier Prospects (B)
|
8
|
5
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
North Texas Bulldogs (C)
|
8
|
3
|
Texas Bats (C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (A)
|
8
|
9
|
Hill Country Reds (A)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
4
|
8
|
Academy Select - Saylor/Salmon (B)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
NTX Bulls - Sifuentes (C)
|
3
|
13
|
BN Mavericks - Tideskers (C)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 05/27/18
9:45 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Hill Country Reds (A)
|
0
|
15
|
Lightning Elite-Hoffman(Frisco) (A)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/27/18
9:45 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Academy Select - Saylor/Salmon (B)
|
6
|
7
|
Premier Prospects (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/27/18
9:45 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
BN Mavericks - Tideskers (C)
|
10
|
1
|
North Texas Bulldogs (C)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Texas Desperados - Hendrix (A)
|
2
|
9
|
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina (A)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
Keller Indians (B)
|
12
|
4
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
NTX Bulls - Sifuentes (C)
|
17
|
5
|
Texas Bats (C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:15 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
3
|
9
|
Lightning Elite-Hoffman(Frisco) (A)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:15 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
10U PTC Aces - Reynolds (B)
|
15
|
2
|
Premier Prospects (B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:15 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (C)
|
8
|
7
|
North Texas Bulldogs (C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Oak Grove Park - Field E
|
Keller Aces (A)
|
11
|
10
|
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina (A)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 1
|
10U PTC Aces - Reynolds (B)
|
7
|
12
|
NTX Eagles - O'Neill (B)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Wagon Wheel Park - Field 2
|
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton (C)
|
8
|
5
|
Texas Bats (C)
|
|
|