P1
|
Fri 05/26/17
3:45 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 6
|
(20) 18. PBC Elite 15
|
0
|
6
|
(1) 16. FTB Rockets
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 05/26/17
3:45 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(18) 27. SACSN
|
6
|
7
|
(4) 25. Elite Squad North 16U
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 05/26/17
3:45 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 5
|
(9) 28. X Team Baseball
|
10
|
1
|
(17) 29. PBC Elite 16
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/26/17
6:00 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(15) 11. MLP 2019
|
6
|
5
|
(7) 12. Extreme Athletes
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 05/26/17
6:00 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 2
|
(16) 13. PB Select 16 North
|
4
|
4
|
(5) 14. Columbus 16 White
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 05/26/17
8:15 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(7) 12. Extreme Athletes
|
5
|
4
|
(14) 10. Columbus 16 Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
8:00 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(4) 25. Elite Squad North 16U
|
7
|
5
|
(13) 26. West Boca Panthers
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
8:00 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 5
|
(19) 22. Mo Steel Baseball 2019
|
0
|
1
|
(8) 23. Mudcats Select 16
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
8:00 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 6
|
(12) 17. PV Thunder 16U
|
12
|
2
|
(20) 18. PBC Elite 15
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/27/17
8:00 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 7
|
(6) 30. Miami Jays Prospects
|
5
|
3
|
(9) 28. X Team Baseball
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
10:15 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(13) 26. West Boca Panthers
|
6
|
4
|
(18) 27. SACSN
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
10:15 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 5
|
(8) 23. Mudcats Select 16
|
4
|
5
|
(3) 24. Premier Baseball Acad
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/27/17
10:15 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 6
|
(1) 16. FTB Rockets
|
8
|
0
|
(12) 17. PV Thunder 16U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/27/17
10:15 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 7
|
(17) 29. PBC Elite 16
|
4
|
4
|
(6) 30. Miami Jays Prospects
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/27/17
12:30 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 5
|
(3) 24. Premier Baseball Acad
|
13
|
4
|
(19) 22. Mo Steel Baseball 2019
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/27/17
12:30 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
(21) 20. South Florida Breakers 16
|
0
|
9
|
(10) 21. HBP Pirates
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/27/17
2:45 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
(2) 19. Florida Revenge
|
10
|
1
|
(21) 20. South Florida Breakers 16
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/27/17
2:45 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(5) 14. Columbus 16 White
|
6
|
3
|
(11) 15. Florida Baseball Acad
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/27/17
5:00 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
(11) 15. Florida Baseball Acad
|
4
|
3
|
(16) 13. PB Select 16 North
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/27/17
5:00 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
(10) 21. HBP Pirates
|
0
|
8
|
(2) 19. Florida Revenge
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/27/17
5:00 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 5
|
(14) 10. Columbus 16 Blue
|
12
|
8
|
(15) 11. MLP 2019
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/28/17
8:00 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 2
|
[21] (21) 20. South Florida Breakers 16
|
12
|
2
|
[20] (20) 18. PBC Elite 15
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/28/17
8:00 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
[19] (19) 22. Mo Steel Baseball 2019
|
0
|
6
|
[18] (18) 27. SACSN
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/28/17
8:00 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 4
|
[17] (17) 29. PBC Elite 16
|
2
|
5
|
(15) 11. MLP 2019
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/28/17
8:00 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 5
|
(16) 13. PB Select 16 North
|
9
|
10
|
[14] (14) 10. Columbus 16 Blue
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/28/17
10:15 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 2
|
[13] (13) 26. West Boca Panthers
|
5
|
4
|
[12] (12) 17. PV Thunder 16U
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/28/17
10:15 AM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
[11] (11) 15. Florida Baseball Acad
|
8
|
4
|
[10] (10) 21. HBP Pirates
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/28/17
12:30 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
[9] (9) 28. X Team Baseball
|
0
|
6
|
[8] (8) 23. Mudcats Select 16
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/28/17
2:45 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 3
|
[5] (5) 14. Columbus 16 White
|
0
|
4
|
[4] (4) 25. Elite Squad North 16U
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/28/17
2:45 PM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 7
|
[6] (6) 30. Miami Jays Prospects
|
0
|
5
|
[3] (3) 24. Premier Baseball Acad
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/28/17
2:45 PM
|
RED (Cards) - 2
|
[7] (7) 12. Extreme Athletes
|
8
|
10
|
[2] (2) 19. Florida Revenge
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 05/29/17
8:30 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
[1] (1) 16. FTB Rockets
|
1
|
0
|
[4] (4) 25. Elite Squad North 16U
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 05/29/17
8:30 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 5
|
[3] (3) 24. Premier Baseball Acad
|
2
|
0
|
[2] (2) 19. Florida Revenge
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 05/29/17
10:45 AM
|
BLUE (Marlins) - 4
|
[1] (1) 16. FTB Rockets
|
6
|
5
|
[3] (3) 24. Premier Baseball Acad
|
|
|