Basketball

16/10th Grade ORANGE

AGame SuperShootout Part II

Apr 1 - 2, 2017
Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Rebel

16/10th Grade ORANGE Champion

Sat Apr 1, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool M
Team W L
Nook Raiders 2 0
LBA Attack White 1 1
Mid Penn Motion 0 2
Pool N
Team W L
WeR1 / Wall 2 0
L & L Running Rebels 1 1
Philly Hurricanes 0 2
Pool O
Team W L
Downingtown Heat 2 0
Aim High Eagles 1 1
Nook 0 2
Pool P
Team W L
SI Patriots 2 0
Team Rebel 1 1
CBC 0 2
Pool Q
Team W L
Lehigh Valley Select 2 0
NY Gymratz 1 1
PA Renegades 0 2
Pool R
Team W L
Central PA Elite 2 0
Metro Philly 1 1
Team Ice 0 2
Pool S
Team W L
Self Made 2 0
Dejavu 1 1
Philly Spurs 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Nook
31 53 Downingtown Heat
P18 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 WeR1 / Wall
50 30 Philly Hurricanes
P21 8:00 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Lehigh Valley Select
67 60 PA Renegades
P1 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Mid Penn Motion
53 76 Nook Raiders
P4 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Team Rebel
35 49 SI Patriots
P14 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Central PA Elite
49 33 Team Ice
P2 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 L & L Running Rebels
46 54 WeR1 / Wall
P3 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Downingtown Heat
1 0 Aim High Eagles
P5 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 NY Gymratz
76 80 Lehigh Valley Select
P6 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Team Ice
50 51 Metro Philly
P17 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Nook Raiders
59 24 LBA Attack White
P20 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 SI Patriots
65 54 CBC
P10 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Philly Hurricanes
39 46 L & L Running Rebels
P13 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 PA Renegades
43 49 NY Gymratz
P19 12:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Aim High Eagles
57 40 Nook
P9 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 LBA Attack White
48 44 Mid Penn Motion
P12 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 CBC
32 52 Team Rebel
P22 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Metro Philly
37 60 Central PA Elite
P7 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Philly Spurs
55 60 Dejavu
P16 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Carlisle Elite
42 45 Lehigh Valley Wildcats
P23 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Dejavu
56 60 Self Made
P24 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 East Coast Power Monroe
46 33 Carlisle Elite
P8 8:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Lehigh Valley Wildcats
34 41 East Coast Power Monroe
P15 8:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Self Made
56 32 Philly Spurs
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Mid Penn Motion
43 41 Philly Hurricanes
B17 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 Nook
45 31 CBC
B1 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Nook Raiders
68 54 L & L Running Rebels
B2 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 SI Patriots
61 40 Aim High Eagles
B3 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Lehigh Valley Select
50 45 Metro Philly
B4 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 East Coast Power Monroe
58 28 Dejavu
B5 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 WeR1 / Wall
47 51 LBA Attack White
B6 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 Downingtown Heat
38 41 Team Rebel
B7 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Central PA Elite
42 35 NY Gymratz
B8 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Self Made
58 57 Lehigh Valley Wildcats
B9 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 Nook Raiders
45 43 SI Patriots
B10 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Lehigh Valley Select
58 73 East Coast Power Monroe
B11 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 LBA Attack White
26 48 Team Rebel
B12 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Central PA Elite
70 53 Self Made
B13 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Nook Raiders
42 49 East Coast Power Monroe
B14 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Team Rebel
53 45 Central PA Elite
B18 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 PA Renegades
Team Ice
B19 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 Philly Spurs
0 1 Carlisle Elite
B15 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 East Coast Power Monroe
40 55 Team Rebel

Bracket

Team Rebel
Mid Penn Motion
Consolation
Nook
Consolation
Bracket Winner B18
Consolation
Carlisle Elite
Consolation
Nook Raiders - 68
B1 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01
L & L Running Rebels - 54
Downingtown Heat - 38
B6 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07
Team Rebel - 41
Central PA Elite - 70
B12 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06
Self Made - 53
Lehigh Valley Select - 50
B3 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04
Metro Philly - 45
LBA Attack White - 26
B11 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09
Team Rebel - 48
WeR1 / Wall - 47
B5 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06
LBA Attack White - 51
Nook Raiders - 45
B9 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01
SI Patriots - 43
Self Made - 58
B8 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02
Lehigh Valley Wildcats - 57
Nook Raiders - 42
B13 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09
East Coast Power Monroe - 49
East Coast Power Monroe - 58
B4 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05
Dejavu - 28
SI Patriots - 61
B2 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03
Aim High Eagles - 40
Central PA Elite - 42
B7 - Sun 4/2 11:30AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09
NY Gymratz - 35
Lehigh Valley Select - 58
B10 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03
East Coast Power Monroe - 73
Team Rebel - 53
B14 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05
Central PA Elite - 45
East Coast Power Monroe - 40
B15 - Sun 4/2 6:30PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05
Team Rebel - 55
Mid Penn Motion - 43
B16 - Sun 4/2 9:10AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10
Philly Hurricanes - 41
Nook - 45
B17 - Sun 4/2 9:10AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08
CBC - 31
PA Renegades
B18 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08
Team Ice
Philly Spurs - 0
B19 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10
Carlisle Elite - 1