Basketball

16u/10th Grade BLACK

AGame SuperShootout Part II

Apr 1 - 2, 2017
Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NJ Panthers

16u/10th Grade BLACK Champion

Sat Apr 1, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Team PA Supernatural
57 46 Team Final Orange
P4 9:10 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Baltimore Elite
48 46 More Than That
P11 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 Team Final Orange
61 60 Baltimore Elite
P12 11:30 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Team PA Supernatural
67 45 More Than That
P1 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Mt. Pleasant Bulldogs
27 48 WeR1 Dogs
P2 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 CBC RD
58 46 Charm City Crusaders
P16 3:00 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Double Platinum
42 53 Renaissance Warriors
P5 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 PYO
34 54 NJ Panthers
P6 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Team Silk
35 34 Achieve More Sports
P17 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Charm City Crusaders
42 49 WeR1 Dogs
P18 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 Mt. Pleasant Bulldogs
45 49 CBC RD
P7 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Double Platinum
48 55 East Coast Power
P8 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 LBA Attack Hawes
67 58 Renaissance Warriors
P13 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 NJ Panthers
65 49 Team Silk
P14 7:40 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 PYO
31 40 Achieve More Sports
P15 8:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 East Coast Power
45 67 LBA Attack Hawes
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 WeR1 Dogs
49 38 CBC RD
P10 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 02 Mt. Pleasant Bulldogs
50 48 Charm City Crusaders
P19 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 More Than That
40 48 Team Final Orange
P20 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 04 Team PA Supernatural
49 21 Baltimore Elite
P21 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 Achieve More Sports
50 47 NJ Panthers
P22 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 06 PYO
34 42 Team Silk
P23 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 Renaissance Warriors
48 56 East Coast Power
P24 10:20 AM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 09 Double Platinum
45 54 LBA Attack Hawes
B1 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10 WeR1 Dogs
54 33 Team Final Orange
B2 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05 NJ Panthers
60 48 East Coast Power
B3 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07 Team PA Supernatural
48 42 CBC RD
B4 1:50 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08 LBA Attack Hawes
60 52 Achieve More Sports
B5 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 WeR1 Dogs
45 50 NJ Panthers
B6 4:10 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03 Team PA Supernatural
63 47 LBA Attack Hawes
B7 6:30 PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01 NJ Panthers
55 45 Team PA Supernatural

Bracket

NJ Panthers
Champion
Team PA Supernatural - 48
B3 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 07
CBC RD - 42
NJ Panthers - 55
B7 - Sun 4/2 6:30PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01
Team PA Supernatural - 45
NJ Panthers - 60
B2 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 05
East Coast Power - 48
WeR1 Dogs - 54
B1 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 10
Team Final Orange - 33
Team PA Supernatural - 63
B6 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 03
LBA Attack Hawes - 47
LBA Attack Hawes - 60
B4 - Sun 4/2 1:50PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 08
Achieve More Sports - 52
WeR1 Dogs - 45
B5 - Sun 4/2 4:10PM SPOOKY NOOK - Court 01
NJ Panthers - 50