Lacrosse

Elite B

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) MadLax 2019ORA
4 6 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U18
P4 7:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Northshore
9 4 Capital City Lax
P1 9:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Idaho Outlaw
17 4 Awestruck 2019
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Mount Si Lacrosse
1 6 MadLax 2019ORA
P2 9:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) LaxNW Rippers
2 9 South Sound Starz 2018/19
P14 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Northshore
6 2 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U18
P15 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Awestruck 2019
5 7 Lilac City U18
P12 10:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Capital City Lax
6 8 MadLax 2019ORA
P6 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Awestruck 2019
7 7 South Sound Starz 2018/19
P9 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 LaxNW Rippers
3 3 Lilac City U18
P11 11:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Northshore
9 3 Mount Si Lacrosse
P8 2:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U18
8 4 Capital City Lax
P10 2:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 South Sound Starz 2018/19
2 16 Idaho Outlaw
P15 2:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) LaxNW Rippers
8 2 Mount Si Lacrosse
P5 4:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 10 (Turf) Lilac City U18
6 9 Idaho Outlaw
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 LaxNW Rippers
4 7 Awestruck 2019
B15 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Lilac City U18
3 6 South Sound Starz 2018/19
B16 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 MadLax 2019ORA
5 8 Northshore
B17 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U18
4 11 Idaho Outlaw
B18 1:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Northshore
8 11 Idaho Outlaw
B19 1:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Mount Si Lacrosse
4 5 Capital City Lax

Bracket

Consolation
Consolation
Consolation
Idaho Outlaw
Champion
MadLax 2019ORA - 5
B16 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3
Northshore - 8
Latitude 45 Lacrosse U18 - 4
B17 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2
Idaho Outlaw - 11
Lilac City U18 - 3
B15 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3
South Sound Starz 2018/19 - 6
Northshore - 8
B18 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2
Idaho Outlaw - 11
Mount Si Lacrosse - 4
B19 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1
Capital City Lax - 5
LaxNW Rippers - 4
B14 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2
Awestruck 2019 - 7